Fäbodaloppet 2016 Fäbodahiihto

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M42; N42

M42 Herrar - Miehet 42 km P Väli 34.4 - 42.7 k
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.   25 Mikko Koutaniemi        HierontaYkköset             21.53,3
  2.   13 Esa Mursu               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot         23.13,6    1.20,3
  3.    1 Mats Jakobsson          IF Minken                   23.32,3    1.39,0
  4.   20 Robin Eriksson          IF Minken                   23.35,7    1.42,4
  5.   16 Christoffer Lindvall    Team Lindvall               23.50,5    1.57,2
  6.    2 Johnny Sjölind          IF Åsarna                   23.51,9    1.58,6
  7.   23 Christian  Grannas      Vörå IF                     23.52,7    1.59,4
  8.   29 Oskar Sjölund           IF Minken                   24.25,8    2.32,5
  9.   11 Viktor Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            24.29,0    2.35,7
 10.   15 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                   24.31,4    2.38,1
 11.    4 Heikki Karjaluoto       Tampereen Pyrintö           24.36,3    2.43,0
 12.  118 Benjamin Sundqvist      IF Minken                   24.54,8    3.01,5
 13.    7 Kimmo Vehkakoski        Vaasan Hiihtäjät            24.58,5    3.05,2
 14.   28 Jukka-Pekka Ojala       Finlandia-hiihto Team       25.00,0    3.06,7
 15.   12 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                     25.06,8    3.13,5
 16.  122 Jonas  Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            25.23,0    3.29,7
 17.   24 Marko  Honkala          SI-SU                       25.29,9    3.36,6
 18.    6 Olli Tyrväinen          Team Scandinavian Outdoor   26.12,7    4.19,4
 19.   56 Niklas Sundström        IF Femman                   26.22,3    4.29,0
 20.   21 Henrik Ekstrand         Ski team Mäenpää            26.23,0    4.29,7
 21.  170 Sam Fransman            IF Sibbo-Vargarna           26.23,4    4.30,1
 22.   85 Johnny Lönnroth         Abingdon, England           26.43,7    4.50,4
 23.   17 Tomas Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            26.47,1    4.53,8
 24.   30 Stefan Storvall         IF Åsarna                   26.57,2    5.03,9
 25.   26 Riku Lehto              Vihs                        26.57,2    5.03,9
 25.   10 Johan Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            26.57,2    5.03,9
 27.  107 Kari Salo               RSP                         27.00,3    5.07,0
 28.  152 Filip Häggblom          Köykar Team                 27.06,0    5.12,7
 29.   50 Marko Löija             IF Minken                   27.20,5    5.27,2
 30.   22 Matti Hiironen          Helsinki                    27.46,4    5.53,1
 31.  120 Jan Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            28.01,8    6.08,5
 32.   65 Staffan Roslund         IF Minken                   28.05,1    6.11,8
 33.   98 Matti Hokkanen          Team 1Life                  28.29,9    6.36,6
 34.  162 Nilkas Dahllund         IF Brahe                    28.31,6    6.38,3
 35.   93 Ari-Pekka Valtanen      Oulunsalon Vasama           28.32,4    6.39,1
 36.   14 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                    28.35,7    6.42,4
 37.   91 Christian Kantola       Sundom IF                   28.37,6    6.44,3
 38.  184 Ronny Viklund           IF Minken                   28.48,2    6.54,9
 39.  126 Keijo Piippolainen      Piehi                       28.51,4    6.58,1
 40.  155 Tom West                IK Falken                   28.53,8    7.00,5
 41.   52 Lars Losvik             If Minken                   28.56,4    7.03,1
 42.   19 André Back              Malax IF                    28.58,3    7.05,0
 43.   53 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                    29.00,5    7.07,2
 44.  146 Robert Östberg          Si-Su                       29.16,1    7.22,8
 45.  158 Anders Sundström                                    29.19,5    7.26,2
 46.  108 Rejd Nylund             IK Falken                   29.28,4    7.35,1
 47.  168 Roland Semskar          Larsmo IF                   29.33,9    7.40,6
 48.  109 Kenneth Storvist        IF Brahe                    29.37,9    7.44,6
 49.   96 Rune Erik Nyman         IF Brahe                    29.53,7    8.00,4
 50.  111 Esa Alarvo              OTC                         29.55,1    8.01,8
 51.   57 Kari Panula             Wasa Endurance              29.55,3    8.02,0
 52.   88 Mikael Forsell          IK Falken                   29.59,1    8.05,8
 53.   64 Patrik Fleen            Mirka Ski Team              30.00,0    8.06,7
 54.   92 Magnus Lundén           Jakobstad                   30.03,9    8.10,6
 55.   78 Tomi Furu               Brandmännens IF             30.18,1    8.24,8
 56.   36 Thomas Kronholm         Jakobstad                   30.21,3    8.28,0
 57.  130 Peter Virtanen          IF Brahe                    30.31,0    8.37,7
 58.  190 Håkan Ollqvist          Ollbacka                    30.34,6    8.41,3
 59.  123 Kim Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            30.37,7    8.44,4
 60.  180 Jari Sjöström           IS Söderby                  30.41,6    8.48,3
 61.   69 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo If                   30.57,5    9.04,2
 62.  131 Björn Rosenqvist        Närpes ok                   31.02,2    9.08,9
 63.  160 Bror-Erik Kronqvist     IF Minken                   31.06,0    9.12,7
 64.   47 Andreas Ingerström      IF Brahe                    31.09,7    9.16,4
 65.  187 Jonny Fagerholm         Larsmo IF                   31.11,1    9.17,8
 66.  125 Roland Kock             IK Falken                   31.14,8    9.21,5
 67.  178 Mats Jakobsson          Vasa                        31.16,9    9.23,6
 68.  133 Kurt Sandler            SI-SU                       31.25,0    9.31,7
 69.  182 Simon Sandvik           IK Falken                   31.26,2    9.32,9
 70.  192 Ilkka Korhonen          Sala-GYM Lehtikangas        31.28,0    9.34,7
 71.  188 Sune Lind               IK Falken                   31.30,3    9.37,0
 72.  115 Jan Grankull            IK Falken                   31.32,2    9.38,9
 73.   80 Andreas Jåfs            Vörå If                     31.40,7    9.47,4
 74.   27 Jouni Oikarinen         -                           31.42,2    9.48,9
 75.  157 Tomas Lillqvist         IF Standard                 31.43,5    9.50,2
 76.   90 Peter Wik               Korsholm                    31.45,9    9.52,6
 77.  161 Magnus Nyman            IF Minken                   31.53,0    9.59,7
 78.  153 Håkan Dahlin            Vörå IF                     31.53,5   10.00,2
 79.   99 Jesper West             Malax IF                    31.54,3   10.01,0
 80.  119 Alexander Ahlvik        Ski team Mäenpää            32.01,1   10.07,8
 81.  138 Kim Berg                IF Åsarna                   32.01,5   10.08,2
 82.  164 Peter Fors              Si-Su                       32.09,9   10.16,6
 83.   63 Kent Westerholm         Pargas IF                   32.17,4   10.24,1
 84.   67 Thomas Sjöstrand        Malax if                    32.21,4   10.28,1
 85.  172 Ronny Svartsjö          IF Femman                   32.24,0   10.30,7
 86.  116 Joakim  Höstman         Solf IK                     32.27,3   10.34,0
 87.   60 Henri Ventmann          Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       32.29,4   10.36,1
 88.  104 Anders Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           32.30,8   10.37,5
 89.  141 Daniel Enkvist          IF Brahe                    32.39,2   10.45,9
 90.  139 Kenneth Berg            IK Myran                    32.45,4   10.52,1
 91.  183 Tomi Junkkila           Kälviän Tarmo               32.47,7   10.54,4
 92.   51 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                      32.50,0   10.56,7
 93.  101 Boris Forsman           IK Falken                   32.55,4   11.02,1
 94.  166 Karl-Georg Båsk         Petalax IK                  32.55,7   11.02,4
 95.  106 Valtteri Toivonen       Oulu                        33.14,4   11.21,1
 96.   87 Timo Rautamo            Wasa Endurance              33.19,3   11.26,0
 97.   61 Marko Kuoppala          Pietarsaari                 33.20,4   11.27,1
 98.   77 Tommy Joensuu           IF Brahe                    33.21,7   11.28,4
 99.  151 Alf Harju               IF Brahe                    33.26,3   11.33,0
100.  136 Kurt Häggman            Vörå if                     33.28,3   11.35,0
101.   44 Patrik Brännbacka       LKI Käldman                 33.28,9   11.35,6
102.  100 Stig Boström            Oravais IF                  33.45,3   11.52,0
103.   81 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                   33.48,7   11.55,4
104.  105 Sauli Honkala           Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät      33.49,3   11.56,0
105.   95 Christer Rönnlund       Vörå IF                     33.56,0   12.02,7
106.  177 Peter Sjöblom           Tjöck IK                    33.57,5   12.04,2
107.  176 Mårten Viberg           IK Kamp                     33.57,9   12.04,6
108.  117 Harry Jåfs              IF Brahe                    33.59,7   12.06,4
109.  144 Jonas Åberg             Kyrkslätt IF                34.02,4   12.09,1
110.  102 Kennet Riska            Team Beamex                 34.13,9   12.20,6
111.   73 Jonas Fagerudd          -                           34.14,5   12.21,2
112.  148 Hans Källström          Kraft Skidor                34.15,8   12.22,5
113.   49 Jan Riska               HOP-HAB Team                34.26,7   12.33,4
114.   54 Frank Mäenpää           Jakobstad / Hilltip         34.33,6   12.40,3
115.   35 Stig Göran Lolax        LIF                         34.38,3   12.45,0
116.   59 Ronny Storm             Malax                       34.40,5   12.47,2
117.   58 Björn Stenback          Vasa                        34.44,5   12.51,2
118.  181 Bengt Westerlund        Pargas IF                   34.56,1   13.02,8
119.   79 Sverre Höglund          IK Falken                   35.03,7   13.10,4
120.  189 Mikko Olli              Korsholm                    35.04,5   13.11,2
121.   37 Lukas Myrskog           Vasa                        35.07,9   13.14,6
122.   82 Bo-Göran Sund           Kraft skidor                35.29,3   13.36,0
123.  173 Tomas Olli              Vörå IF                     35.33,9   13.40,6
124.  142 Markku Koivumäki        Vetelin Urheilijat          35.39,8   13.46,5
125.  147 Ulf Enkvist             Si-Su                       35.41,6   13.48,3
126.   75 Patrik Nyman            Jakobstad                   35.51,7   13.58,4
127.  134 Keijo  Mehto            SI-SU                       36.22,9   14.29,6
128.  186 Rolf Mannil             Vörå IF                     36.24,6   14.31,3
129.   31 Peter Back              Iskmosunden r.f             36.31,3   14.38,0
130.   70 Marko Nylund            Esbo                        36.33,6   14.40,3
131.   39 Alfred Kjellman         IF Brahe                    36.37,1   14.43,8
132.   83 Johan Johansson         Grankulla                   36.51,9   14.58,6
133.  124 Fredrik Holm            Hop-Hab Team                37.05,2   15.11,9
134.   66 Mikael Jankens          Citec Ski Team              37.08,7   15.15,4
135.   46 Thomas Enroth           Jakobstad                   37.15,2   15.21,9
136.  163 Dan Snellman            Jakobstad                   37.19,6   15.26,3
137.   74 Guy Isaksson            Houtskär                    37.24,5   15.31,2
138.  165 Bengt-Olav Sten         Malax IF                    38.12,4   16.19,1
139.  156 Mattias Widjeskog       Småbönders                  38.28,2   16.34,9
140.  121 Anders Mattsson         Jakobstad                   38.34,6   16.41,3
141.  191 Emil Johansson          IF Brahe                    38.54,8   17.01,5
142.  112 Christer Holmbacka      IF Brahe                    38.57,2   17.03,9
143.  103 Mikael Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           39.13,4   17.20,1
144.  174 John Ollil              Korsholm                    39.24,5   17.31,2
145.  159 Saul Mäenpää            Friends & Brgrs             40.05,2   18.11,9
146.  149 Tomas Klemets           IK Falken                   40.22,0   18.28,7
147.   94 Jens Håkansson          Vasa                        40.24,5   18.31,2
148.   43 Tim Berglund            Norrvalla Sport             40.31,2   18.37,9
149.   55 Patrik Jensén           Kyrkslätt IF                40.45,2   18.51,9
150.  110 Andreas Knip            Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       40.46,8   18.53,5
151.  175 Boris Häggman           Vörå IF                     40.52,6   18.59,3
152.   45 Gustav Holmberg         CD-Team                     40.53,6   19.00,3
153.  167 Jan Furunäs             Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       41.05,6   19.12,3
154.  179 Peter Torrkulla         IF Minken                   41.30,0   19.36,7
155.  129 Stefan Bredbacka        NCK                         42.07,4   20.14,1
156.  169 Stefan Finnäs           IF Brahe                    42.12,8   20.19,5
157.  154 Anders Holmqvist        Larsmo IF                   42.13,7   20.20,4
158.  137 Greger Spik             IK Kronan                   43.12,5   21.19,2
159.  185 Andreas Rönnqvist       Si-Su                       43.24,9   21.31,6
160.   84 Jacob Finne             Mirka Ski Team              43.58,4   22.05,1
161.   86 Peter Rif               IK Falken                   44.18,2   22.24,9
162.   33 Thommy  Lindqvist       ORC                         44.26,8   22.33,5
163.   68 Sven-Erik Forsblom      IK Falken                   44.45,5   22.52,2
164.   72 René Willberg                                       45.17,3   23.24,0
165.  128 Anders Weckström        Borgå                       45.20,4   23.27,1
166.  150 Christian Dahlin        IK Falken                   45.21,8   23.28,5
167.  194 Vesa Peltola            Larsmo                      45.33,9   23.40,6
168.  127 Johan Westerlund        Karis                       46.09,3   24.16,0
169.  140 Mats Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää            46.14,0   24.20,7
170.   38 Tom Björkell            Lysarholmen                 47.23,3   25.30,0
171.   32 Tauno Matero            Södertälje                  48.08,0   26.14,7
172.  114 Olav Sandström                                      51.25,4   29.32,1
173.  193 Jarl Antfolk            Jakobstad                   51.45,2   29.51,9
174.   34 Fredrik  Hongell        Myran                       53.39,0   31.45,7
175.   42 Hannu Järvi             sisu team                   58.06,2   36.12,9
176.  113 Christoffer Pörn        Jakobstad                 1.11.23,8   49.30,5
Sarjaluettelo
N42 Damer - Naiset 42 km P Väli 34.4 - 42.7 k
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.  308 Andrea Julin            IF Minken                   26.23,0
  2.  302 Heli Heiskanen          Oulun Hiihtoseura           27.43,7    1.20,7
  3.  306 Josefin Sandvik         IF Brahe                    27.57,1    1.34,1
  4.  301 Suvi Karjaluoto         Tampereen Pyrintö           28.35,8    2.12,7
  5.  303 Johanna Skog            IK Falken                   30.26,3    4.03,3
  6.  307 Ellinor Sundqvist       IF Minken                   31.38,2    5.15,2
  7.  335 Jessica Strandholm      Vörå IF                     32.09,4    5.46,4
  8.  304 Karolina Höglund        IK Falken                   32.19,2    5.56,2
  9.  320 Marjo Ena               IK Falken                   32.37,3    6.14,2
 10.  305 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                    33.54,3    7.31,2
 11.  317 Heidi Furu              DKCO                        36.23,6   10.00,6
 12.  326 Sofia Stenvall          IF Brahe                    36.36,6   10.13,5
 13.  332 Sonja West              IK Falken                   37.24,1   11.01,1
 14.  325 Mikaela Bäckström       Pörtom                      37.59,8   11.36,7
 15.  334 Maria Lindell           Pörtom                      38.11,6   11.48,5
 16.  331 Nina Södergård          Jakobstad                   39.37,7   13.14,6
 17.  330 Evelina Skrifvars       Vasa                        40.43,8   14.20,7
 18.  311 Christina Norrlund      MyRun Närpes                40.56,7   14.33,7
 19.  324 Jaana Grankull          Pedersöre                   41.41,2   15.18,2
 20.  315 Katarina Pihl           Pargas IF                   42.43,3   16.20,3
 21.  321 Monica Mäenpää          Mäenpää quinns              42.54,6   16.31,6
 22.  323 Pia Pettersen           Mäenpää quinns              42.56,5   16.33,5
 23.  327 Ulrika Spik             IK Kronan                   43.10,7   16.47,6
 24.  312 Cecilia Borgman         IF Sibbo Vargarna           43.43,4   17.20,4
 25.  314 Catharina Englund       If Brahe                    44.02,5   17.39,5
 26.  333 Susanne Semskar         Larsmo IF                   45.47,3   19.24,2
 27.  328 Anna-Lena Mäenpää       Mäenpää Quinns              46.13,1   19.50,1
 28.  318 Maria Sund              Pörtom                      48.21,1   21.58,0
 29.  319 Marianne Rif            IK Falken                   48.31,1   22.08,1
 30.  316 Erica Malm              Vaasa                       51.32,7   25.09,7
 31.  336 Karola Timren           NN                          52.35,6   26.12,5
 32.  329 Saija Haapalehto        Helsinki                  1.04.10,4   37.47,3
Sarjaluettelo