Fäbodaloppet 2016 Fäbodahiihto

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M42; N42

M42 Herrar - Miehet 42 km P Väli 26.1 - 34.4 k
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.   25 Mikko Koutaniemi        HierontaYkköset             21.46,4
  2.   16 Christoffer Lindvall    Team Lindvall               21.46,9    0.00,4
  3.    4 Heikki Karjaluoto       Tampereen Pyrintö           23.24,0    1.37,5
  4.   13 Esa Mursu               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot         23.24,0    1.37,6
  5.   15 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                   23.24,7    1.38,2
  6.   11 Viktor Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            23.25,2    1.38,7
  7.    2 Johnny Sjölind          IF Åsarna                   23.25,7    1.39,3
  8.    1 Mats Jakobsson          IF Minken                   23.26,5    1.40,0
  9.   20 Robin Eriksson          IF Minken                   23.26,8    1.40,4
 10.   23 Christian  Grannas      Vörå IF                     23.26,9    1.40,4
 11.   29 Oskar Sjölund           IF Minken                   23.28,6    1.42,1
 12.    7 Kimmo Vehkakoski        Vaasan Hiihtäjät            24.02,4    2.15,9
 13.   28 Jukka-Pekka Ojala       Finlandia-hiihto Team       24.03,6    2.17,2
 14.   12 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                     24.05,1    2.18,6
 15.  122 Jonas  Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            24.32,7    2.46,3
 16.   24 Marko  Honkala          SI-SU                       24.34,5    2.48,0
 17.  118 Benjamin Sundqvist      IF Minken                   24.47,3    3.00,8
 18.    6 Olli Tyrväinen          Team Scandinavian Outdoor   25.35,2    3.48,7
 19.  152 Filip Häggblom          Köykar Team                 25.55,8    4.09,4
 20.   17 Tomas Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            25.59,3    4.12,9
 21.  170 Sam Fransman            IF Sibbo-Vargarna           26.03,4    4.16,9
 22.   10 Johan Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            26.10,4    4.23,9
 23.   26 Riku Lehto              Vihs                        26.10,6    4.24,1
 24.  107 Kari Salo               RSP                         26.27,3    4.40,8
 25.   85 Johnny Lönnroth         Abingdon, England           26.28,3    4.41,9
 26.   56 Niklas Sundström        IF Femman                   26.32,6    4.46,2
 27.   21 Henrik Ekstrand         Ski team Mäenpää            26.34,8    4.48,4
 28.   30 Stefan Storvall         IF Åsarna                   26.37,5    4.51,1
 29.   22 Matti Hiironen          Helsinki                    26.49,0    5.02,6
 30.   50 Marko Löija             IF Minken                   27.02,9    5.16,4
 31.   65 Staffan Roslund         IF Minken                   27.04,7    5.18,2
 32.   14 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                    27.25,2    5.38,7
 33.   19 André Back              Malax IF                    27.34,2    5.47,7
 34.  162 Nilkas Dahllund         IF Brahe                    28.04,8    6.18,4
 35.  155 Tom West                IK Falken                   28.14,9    6.28,4
 36.  126 Keijo Piippolainen      Piehi                       28.24,6    6.38,2
 37.  120 Jan Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            28.26,6    6.40,1
 38.  184 Ronny Viklund           IF Minken                   28.30,6    6.44,2
 39.   91 Christian Kantola       Sundom IF                   28.31,6    6.45,1
 40.  111 Esa Alarvo              OTC                         28.32,0    6.45,5
 41.  146 Robert Östberg          Si-Su                       28.32,2    6.45,8
 42.   78 Tomi Furu               Brandmännens IF             28.34,6    6.48,1
 43.   52 Lars Losvik             If Minken                   28.36,2    6.49,7
 44.   98 Matti Hokkanen          Team 1Life                  28.39,7    6.53,2
 45.  130 Peter Virtanen          IF Brahe                    28.40,5    6.54,0
 46.  158 Anders Sundström                                    28.47,5    7.01,1
 47.  161 Magnus Nyman            IF Minken                   28.53,5    7.07,1
 48.   99 Jesper West             Malax IF                    28.53,6    7.07,1
 49.   80 Andreas Jåfs            Vörå If                     29.04,8    7.18,4
 50.   93 Ari-Pekka Valtanen      Oulunsalon Vasama           29.05,1    7.18,7
 51.   88 Mikael Forsell          IK Falken                   29.17,0    7.30,6
 52.   57 Kari Panula             Wasa Endurance              29.18,9    7.32,4
 53.  108 Rejd Nylund             IK Falken                   29.20,4    7.33,9
 54.  109 Kenneth Storvist        IF Brahe                    29.21,0    7.34,5
 55.  190 Håkan Ollqvist          Ollbacka                    29.22,2    7.35,7
 56.  168 Roland Semskar          Larsmo IF                   29.25,2    7.38,7
 57.   92 Magnus Lundén           Jakobstad                   29.26,1    7.39,7
 58.  182 Simon Sandvik           IK Falken                   29.32,3    7.45,8
 59.  180 Jari Sjöström           IS Söderby                  29.41,3    7.54,9
 60.   53 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                    29.47,8    8.01,3
 61.   36 Thomas Kronholm         Jakobstad                   29.51,6    8.05,1
 62.  138 Kim Berg                IF Åsarna                   30.01,2    8.14,7
 63.   47 Andreas Ingerström      IF Brahe                    30.05,5    8.19,1
 64.  123 Kim Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            30.06,2    8.19,7
 65.  187 Jonny Fagerholm         Larsmo IF                   30.12,7    8.26,3
 66.   64 Patrik Fleen            Mirka Ski Team              30.21,9    8.35,4
 67.   96 Rune Erik Nyman         IF Brahe                    30.22,4    8.35,9
 68.  160 Bror-Erik Kronqvist     IF Minken                   30.23,5    8.37,0
 69.   67 Thomas Sjöstrand        Malax if                    30.35,4    8.48,9
 70.  178 Mats Jakobsson          Vasa                        30.35,9    8.49,4
 71.  188 Sune Lind               IK Falken                   30.38,5    8.52,0
 72.  157 Tomas Lillqvist         IF Standard                 30.39,3    8.52,9
 73.  153 Håkan Dahlin            Vörå IF                     30.40,1    8.53,7
 74.  164 Peter Fors              Si-Su                       30.41,0    8.54,5
 75.  192 Ilkka Korhonen          Sala-GYM Lehtikangas        30.42,6    8.56,1
 76.  116 Joakim  Höstman         Solf IK                     30.53,1    9.06,7
 77.  172 Ronny Svartsjö          IF Femman                   30.55,1    9.08,6
 78.  115 Jan Grankull            IK Falken                   31.03,7    9.17,3
 79.  133 Kurt Sandler            SI-SU                       31.06,6    9.20,2
 80.   90 Peter Wik               Korsholm                    31.09,7    9.23,3
 81.   69 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo If                   31.15,5    9.29,0
 82.  131 Björn Rosenqvist        Närpes ok                   31.31,0    9.44,6
 83.  119 Alexander Ahlvik        Ski team Mäenpää            31.36,4    9.49,9
 84.   60 Henri Ventmann          Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       31.39,7    9.53,3
 85.   63 Kent Westerholm         Pargas IF                   31.55,7   10.09,2
 86.  125 Roland Kock             IK Falken                   31.58,0   10.11,6
 87.   51 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                      32.02,3   10.15,9
 88.  106 Valtteri Toivonen       Oulu                        32.04,3   10.17,8
 89.  166 Karl-Georg Båsk         Petalax IK                  32.04,6   10.18,1
 90.   44 Patrik Brännbacka       LKI Käldman                 32.04,8   10.18,3
 91.  177 Peter Sjöblom           Tjöck IK                    32.05,3   10.18,8
 92.  176 Mårten Viberg           IK Kamp                     32.06,3   10.19,9
 93.  101 Boris Forsman           IK Falken                   32.06,4   10.19,9
 94.  139 Kenneth Berg            IK Myran                    32.09,6   10.23,2
 95.   27 Jouni Oikarinen         -                           32.29,1   10.42,6
 96.  141 Daniel Enkvist          IF Brahe                    32.30,2   10.43,8
 97.  100 Stig Boström            Oravais IF                  32.36,4   10.50,0
 98.   77 Tommy Joensuu           IF Brahe                    32.42,9   10.56,5
 99.   58 Björn Stenback          Vasa                        32.45,0   10.58,6
100.  104 Anders Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           32.46,2   10.59,8
101.  183 Tomi Junkkila           Kälviän Tarmo               32.50,2   11.03,7
102.   59 Ronny Storm             Malax                       32.51,8   11.05,3
103.  105 Sauli Honkala           Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät      32.58,3   11.11,9
104.   81 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                   33.00,2   11.13,7
105.   87 Timo Rautamo            Wasa Endurance              33.10,6   11.24,2
106.  117 Harry Jåfs              IF Brahe                    33.22,2   11.35,8
107.  144 Jonas Åberg             Kyrkslätt IF                33.22,5   11.36,1
108.  151 Alf Harju               IF Brahe                    33.29,2   11.42,7
109.  136 Kurt Häggman            Vörå if                     33.29,4   11.42,9
110.   61 Marko Kuoppala          Pietarsaari                 33.30,7   11.44,2
111.   49 Jan Riska               HOP-HAB Team                33.37,3   11.50,9
112.   73 Jonas Fagerudd          -                           33.45,6   11.59,1
113.  148 Hans Källström          Kraft Skidor                33.57,7   12.11,3
114.   79 Sverre Höglund          IK Falken                   33.59,4   12.13,0
115.   95 Christer Rönnlund       Vörå IF                     34.03,5   12.17,0
116.  181 Bengt Westerlund        Pargas IF                   34.07,8   12.21,4
117.  189 Mikko Olli              Korsholm                    34.08,5   12.22,1
118.   37 Lukas Myrskog           Vasa                        34.19,5   12.33,1
119.   54 Frank Mäenpää           Jakobstad / Hilltip         34.27,2   12.40,8
120.   35 Stig Göran Lolax        LIF                         34.32,6   12.46,1
121.   82 Bo-Göran Sund           Kraft skidor                34.46,7   13.00,2
122.  147 Ulf Enkvist             Si-Su                       35.02,5   13.16,1
123.  163 Dan Snellman            Jakobstad                   35.03,5   13.17,0
124.   46 Thomas Enroth           Jakobstad                   35.05,0   13.18,6
125.  102 Kennet Riska            Team Beamex                 35.08,1   13.21,6
126.   39 Alfred Kjellman         IF Brahe                    35.15,0   13.28,5
127.  142 Markku Koivumäki        Vetelin Urheilijat          35.19,0   13.32,6
128.  124 Fredrik Holm            Hop-Hab Team                35.31,7   13.45,2
129.   70 Marko Nylund            Esbo                        35.40,6   13.54,2
130.   66 Mikael Jankens          Citec Ski Team              35.42,5   13.56,0
131.   75 Patrik Nyman            Jakobstad                   35.50,6   14.04,2
132.  173 Tomas Olli              Vörå IF                     35.52,9   14.06,4
133.  134 Keijo  Mehto            SI-SU                       35.53,0   14.06,5
134.  121 Anders Mattsson         Jakobstad                   36.09,9   14.23,4
135.   31 Peter Back              Iskmosunden r.f             36.12,8   14.26,4
136.  186 Rolf Mannil             Vörå IF                     36.20,3   14.33,9
137.  156 Mattias Widjeskog       Småbönders                  36.31,2   14.44,7
138.   74 Guy Isaksson            Houtskär                    36.31,2   14.44,8
139.  103 Mikael Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           36.34,0   14.47,6
140.   83 Johan Johansson         Grankulla                   36.56,6   15.10,2
141.  191 Emil Johansson          IF Brahe                    37.01,1   15.14,6
142.  149 Tomas Klemets           IK Falken                   37.23,2   15.36,7
143.  110 Andreas Knip            Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       38.29,6   16.43,2
144.  112 Christer Holmbacka      IF Brahe                    38.46,3   16.59,9
145.  159 Saul Mäenpää            Friends & Brgrs             38.59,7   17.13,2
146.  165 Bengt-Olav Sten         Malax IF                    39.07,1   17.20,6
147.  179 Peter Torrkulla         IF Minken                   39.07,9   17.21,4
148.  174 John Ollil              Korsholm                    39.37,6   17.51,1
149.   43 Tim Berglund            Norrvalla Sport             39.39,0   17.52,5
150.   45 Gustav Holmberg         CD-Team                     39.49,0   18.02,5
151.  167 Jan Furunäs             Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       40.26,5   18.40,0
152.  175 Boris Häggman           Vörå IF                     40.28,2   18.41,8
153.  185 Andreas Rönnqvist       Si-Su                       40.29,5   18.43,1
154.   55 Patrik Jensén           Kyrkslätt IF                41.00,6   19.14,2
155.  154 Anders Holmqvist        Larsmo IF                   41.16,9   19.30,5
156.   86 Peter Rif               IK Falken                   41.54,3   20.07,9
157.   94 Jens Håkansson          Vasa                        41.58,1   20.11,6
158.  137 Greger Spik             IK Kronan                   42.21,0   20.34,6
159.  169 Stefan Finnäs           IF Brahe                    42.45,0   20.58,6
160.   68 Sven-Erik Forsblom      IK Falken                   42.49,9   21.03,4
161.  129 Stefan Bredbacka        NCK                         43.12,1   21.25,6
162.   84 Jacob Finne             Mirka Ski Team              43.37,8   21.51,3
163.  194 Vesa Peltola            Larsmo                      44.31,4   22.44,9
164.  150 Christian Dahlin        IK Falken                   45.05,6   23.19,2
165.  127 Johan Westerlund        Karis                       45.06,0   23.19,6
166.  128 Anders Weckström        Borgå                       45.11,5   23.25,1
167.  140 Mats Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää            45.21,9   23.35,4
168.   72 René Willberg                                       45.29,0   23.42,6
169.   38 Tom Björkell            Lysarholmen                 45.58,6   24.12,2
170.  193 Jarl Antfolk            Jakobstad                   48.32,9   26.46,5
171.   32 Tauno Matero            Södertälje                  49.22,1   27.35,7
172.  114 Olav Sandström                                      53.10,3   31.23,9
173.   42 Hannu Järvi             sisu team                   54.50,6   33.04,1
174.   33 Thommy  Lindqvist       ORC                         56.55,8   35.09,3
175.   34 Fredrik  Hongell        Myran                       57.54,8   36.08,4
176.  113 Christoffer Pörn        Jakobstad                 1.14.17,3   52.30,9
Sarjaluettelo
N42 Damer - Naiset 42 km P Väli 26.1 - 34.4 k
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.  308 Andrea Julin            IF Minken                   26.35,9
  2.  302 Heli Heiskanen          Oulun Hiihtoseura           26.49,6    0.13,7
  3.  306 Josefin Sandvik         IF Brahe                    28.30,5    1.54,6
  4.  301 Suvi Karjaluoto         Tampereen Pyrintö           28.33,9    1.57,9
  5.  303 Johanna Skog            IK Falken                   29.45,9    3.10,0
  6.  307 Ellinor Sundqvist       IF Minken                   30.44,5    4.08,6
  7.  320 Marjo Ena               IK Falken                   32.03,6    5.27,6
  8.  304 Karolina Höglund        IK Falken                   32.06,8    5.30,8
  9.  335 Jessica Strandholm      Vörå IF                     32.42,0    6.06,0
 10.  305 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                    32.59,3    6.23,4
 11.  317 Heidi Furu              DKCO                        36.10,6    9.34,6
 12.  326 Sofia Stenvall          IF Brahe                    36.27,5    9.51,5
 13.  332 Sonja West              IK Falken                   36.45,0   10.09,0
 14.  334 Maria Lindell           Pörtom                      37.03,7   10.27,7
 15.  325 Mikaela Bäckström       Pörtom                      37.09,7   10.33,7
 16.  311 Christina Norrlund      MyRun Närpes                39.17,6   12.41,7
 17.  331 Nina Södergård          Jakobstad                   39.36,7   13.00,7
 18.  324 Jaana Grankull          Pedersöre                   40.13,3   13.37,3
 19.  330 Evelina Skrifvars       Vasa                        40.52,9   14.16,9
 20.  315 Katarina Pihl           Pargas IF                   41.17,4   14.41,4
 21.  327 Ulrika Spik             IK Kronan                   42.21,0   15.45,0
 22.  314 Catharina Englund       If Brahe                    42.41,3   16.05,4
 23.  323 Pia Pettersen           Mäenpää quinns              42.41,5   16.05,5
 24.  321 Monica Mäenpää          Mäenpää quinns              42.43,9   16.07,9
 25.  333 Susanne Semskar         Larsmo IF                   43.20,5   16.44,5
 26.  312 Cecilia Borgman         IF Sibbo Vargarna           43.21,0   16.45,1
 27.  328 Anna-Lena Mäenpää       Mäenpää Quinns              45.23,7   18.47,8
 28.  318 Maria Sund              Pörtom                      46.45,5   20.09,5
 29.  319 Marianne Rif            IK Falken                   49.35,9   22.59,9
 30.  316 Erica Malm              Vaasa                       51.46,0   25.10,0
 31.  336 Karola Timren           NN                          53.42,3   27.06,3
 32.  329 Saija Haapalehto        Helsinki                  1.04.12,9   37.36,9
Sarjaluettelo