Fäbodaloppet 2016 Fäbodahiihto

Fäbodaloppet 2016 Fäbodahiihto

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M42; N42

M42 Herrar - Miehet 42 km P Väli 17.8 - 26.1 k
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.   16 Christoffer Lindvall    Team Lindvall               21.18,7
  2.   25 Mikko Koutaniemi        HierontaYkköset             21.18,8    0.00,1
  3.   23 Christian  Grannas      Vörå IF                     22.17,6    0.58,9
  4.   13 Esa Mursu               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot         22.18,4    0.59,7
  4.   20 Robin Eriksson          IF Minken                   22.18,4    0.59,7
  6.   15 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                   22.19,7    1.00,9
  7.    2 Johnny Sjölind          IF Åsarna                   22.19,7    1.01,0
  8.    1 Mats Jakobsson          IF Minken                   22.20,0    1.01,3
  9.    4 Heikki Karjaluoto       Tampereen Pyrintö           22.20,3    1.01,6
 10.   11 Viktor Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            22.20,3    1.01,6
 11.   29 Oskar Sjölund           IF Minken                   22.21,2    1.02,5
 12.    5 Hans Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää            22.21,4    1.02,7
 13.   24 Marko  Honkala          SI-SU                       22.25,5    1.06,7
 14.   12 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                     22.52,4    1.33,7
 15.   28 Jukka-Pekka Ojala       Finlandia-hiihto Team       22.54,0    1.35,3
 16.    7 Kimmo Vehkakoski        Vaasan Hiihtäjät            22.54,2    1.35,4
 17.  118 Benjamin Sundqvist      IF Minken                   23.34,2    2.15,5
 18.  122 Jonas  Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            23.45,6    2.26,9
 19.    6 Olli Tyrväinen          Team Scandinavian Outdoor   23.58,3    2.39,5
 20.   56 Niklas Sundström        IF Femman                   24.25,4    3.06,7
 21.   14 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                    24.56,5    3.37,8
 22.   26 Riku Lehto              Vihs                        24.58,1    3.39,4
 23.   40 Fredric Portin          IF Minken                   24.58,5    3.39,8
 24.   10 Johan Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            24.58,7    3.39,9
 25.   30 Stefan Storvall         IF Åsarna                   25.02,0    3.43,3
 26.  170 Sam Fransman            IF Sibbo-Vargarna           25.04,7    3.46,0
 27.   17 Tomas Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            25.06,0    3.47,3
 28.  152 Filip Häggblom          Köykar Team                 25.07,3    3.48,6
 29.  107 Kari Salo               RSP                         25.09,2    3.50,5
 30.   65 Staffan Roslund         IF Minken                   25.10,5    3.51,8
 31.   22 Matti Hiironen          Helsinki                    25.16,0    3.57,3
 32.  162 Nilkas Dahllund         IF Brahe                    25.16,9    3.58,2
 33.   21 Henrik Ekstrand         Ski team Mäenpää            25.34,4    4.15,7
 34.   85 Johnny Lönnroth         Abingdon, England           25.56,2    4.37,5
 35.   19 André Back              Malax IF                    26.21,8    5.03,1
 36.  161 Magnus Nyman            IF Minken                   26.23,9    5.05,2
 37.  155 Tom West                IK Falken                   26.25,8    5.07,1
 38.  126 Keijo Piippolainen      Piehi                       26.25,8    5.07,1
 39.   50 Marko Löija             IF Minken                   26.27,6    5.08,9
 40.  158 Anders Sundström                                    26.36,5    5.17,8
 41.   52 Lars Losvik             If Minken                   26.59,1    5.40,4
 42.   99 Jesper West             Malax IF                    27.07,3    5.48,6
 43.  111 Esa Alarvo              OTC                         27.09,2    5.50,5
 44.   80 Andreas Jåfs            Vörå If                     27.10,5    5.51,8
 45.  120 Jan Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            27.15,6    5.56,9
 46.  184 Ronny Viklund           IF Minken                   27.19,4    6.00,7
 47.  146 Robert Östberg          Si-Su                       27.20,2    6.01,5
 48.   78 Tomi Furu               Brandmännens IF             27.20,3    6.01,6
 49.  130 Peter Virtanen          IF Brahe                    27.25,4    6.06,7
 50.   91 Christian Kantola       Sundom IF                   27.29,0    6.10,3
 51.   93 Ari-Pekka Valtanen      Oulunsalon Vasama           27.36,0    6.17,3
 52.   98 Matti Hokkanen          Team 1Life                  27.36,9    6.18,2
 53.   53 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                    27.39,1    6.20,4
 54.  138 Kim Berg                IF Åsarna                   27.46,7    6.28,0
 55.  180 Jari Sjöström           IS Söderby                  27.46,8    6.28,1
 56.  182 Simon Sandvik           IK Falken                   27.50,5    6.31,8
 57.   88 Mikael Forsell          IK Falken                   27.57,0    6.38,3
 58.  168 Roland Semskar          Larsmo IF                   28.08,0    6.49,3
 59.  109 Kenneth Storvist        IF Brahe                    28.13,5    6.54,8
 60.   57 Kari Panula             Wasa Endurance              28.16,7    6.58,0
 61.  190 Håkan Ollqvist          Ollbacka                    28.39,1    7.20,3
 62.  160 Bror-Erik Kronqvist     IF Minken                   28.41,5    7.22,8
 63.  164 Peter Fors              Si-Su                       28.41,9    7.23,2
 64.  153 Håkan Dahlin            Vörå IF                     28.42,1    7.23,4
 65.   64 Patrik Fleen            Mirka Ski Team              28.42,1    7.23,4
 66.   96 Rune Erik Nyman         IF Brahe                    28.47,8    7.29,1
 67.   92 Magnus Lundén           Jakobstad                   28.50,5    7.31,8
 68.   47 Andreas Ingerström      IF Brahe                    28.50,9    7.32,2
 69.  108 Rejd Nylund             IK Falken                   28.52,2    7.33,5
 70.  123 Kim Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            28.55,0    7.36,3
 71.   36 Thomas Kronholm         Jakobstad                   28.57,6    7.38,9
 72.  125 Roland Kock             IK Falken                   29.34,8    8.16,1
 73.  172 Ronny Svartsjö          IF Femman                   29.41,3    8.22,6
 74.  187 Jonny Fagerholm         Larsmo IF                   29.43,4    8.24,7
 75.  192 Ilkka Korhonen          Sala-GYM Lehtikangas        29.44,5    8.25,8
 76.  116 Joakim  Höstman         Solf IK                     29.45,1    8.26,4
 77.  115 Jan Grankull            IK Falken                   29.45,2    8.26,5
 78.   90 Peter Wik               Korsholm                    29.46,3    8.27,6
 79.  178 Mats Jakobsson          Vasa                        29.49,3    8.30,6
 80.   69 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo If                   29.49,4    8.30,7
 81.   67 Thomas Sjöstrand        Malax if                    29.56,7    8.38,0
 82.  133 Kurt Sandler            SI-SU                       29.57,2    8.38,5
 83.  119 Alexander Ahlvik        Ski team Mäenpää            29.57,9    8.39,2
 84.  139 Kenneth Berg            IK Myran                    30.05,0    8.46,3
 85.  157 Tomas Lillqvist         IF Standard                 30.09,2    8.50,5
 86.  188 Sune Lind               IK Falken                   30.09,2    8.50,5
 87.  106 Valtteri Toivonen       Oulu                        30.20,6    9.01,9
 88.   51 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                      30.29,6    9.10,9
 89.   63 Kent Westerholm         Pargas IF                   30.29,9    9.11,2
 90.   73 Jonas Fagerudd          -                           30.39,7    9.21,0
 91.   60 Henri Ventmann          Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       30.41,4    9.22,7
 92.  166 Karl-Georg Båsk         Petalax IK                  30.41,7    9.23,0
 93.  176 Mårten Viberg           IK Kamp                     30.48,4    9.29,7
 94.  177 Peter Sjöblom           Tjöck IK                    30.49,1    9.30,3
 95.  101 Boris Forsman           IK Falken                   30.53,6    9.34,9
 96.   59 Ronny Storm             Malax                       30.59,9    9.41,2
 97.   81 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                   31.02,4    9.43,7
 98.   44 Patrik Brännbacka       LKI Käldman                 31.04,1    9.45,4
 99.   58 Björn Stenback          Vasa                        31.06,6    9.47,9
100.  117 Harry Jåfs              IF Brahe                    31.09,0    9.50,2
101.   27 Jouni Oikarinen         -                           31.09,6    9.50,9
102.   77 Tommy Joensuu           IF Brahe                    31.09,9    9.51,2
103.  131 Björn Rosenqvist        Närpes ok                   31.10,6    9.51,9
104.   49 Jan Riska               HOP-HAB Team                31.14,2    9.55,5
105.  104 Anders Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           31.17,7    9.59,0
106.  183 Tomi Junkkila           Kälviän Tarmo               31.20,0   10.01,3
107.  100 Stig Boström            Oravais IF                  31.23,9   10.05,2
108.   87 Timo Rautamo            Wasa Endurance              31.24,1   10.05,4
109.  105 Sauli Honkala           Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät      31.36,7   10.18,0
110.  141 Daniel Enkvist          IF Brahe                    31.51,2   10.32,5
111.   37 Lukas Myrskog           Vasa                        31.51,3   10.32,6
112.  148 Hans Källström          Kraft Skidor                31.52,7   10.34,0
113.  144 Jonas Åberg             Kyrkslätt IF                32.01,3   10.42,6
114.   79 Sverre Höglund          IK Falken                   32.04,6   10.45,8
115.   66 Mikael Jankens          Citec Ski Team              32.12,5   10.53,8
116.   82 Bo-Göran Sund           Kraft skidor                32.36,0   11.17,3
117.  136 Kurt Häggman            Vörå if                     32.42,0   11.23,3
118.  151 Alf Harju               IF Brahe                    32.42,5   11.23,8
119.   61 Marko Kuoppala          Pietarsaari                 32.42,7   11.24,0
120.   35 Stig Göran Lolax        LIF                         32.45,2   11.26,4
121.  102 Kennet Riska            Team Beamex                 32.45,8   11.27,1
122.   95 Christer Rönnlund       Vörå IF                     32.49,8   11.31,0
123.  181 Bengt Westerlund        Pargas IF                   32.51,7   11.33,0
124.   46 Thomas Enroth           Jakobstad                   32.58,0   11.39,3
125.  124 Fredrik Holm            Hop-Hab Team                33.07,3   11.48,6
126.  189 Mikko Olli              Korsholm                    33.13,2   11.54,5
127.  163 Dan Snellman            Jakobstad                   33.13,8   11.55,1
128.   54 Frank Mäenpää           Jakobstad / Hilltip         33.22,7   12.04,0
129.  149 Tomas Klemets           IK Falken                   33.47,4   12.28,7
130.   75 Patrik Nyman            Jakobstad                   34.02,6   12.43,9
131.   39 Alfred Kjellman         IF Brahe                    34.02,7   12.44,0
132.  173 Tomas Olli              Vörå IF                     34.03,0   12.44,3
133.  134 Keijo  Mehto            SI-SU                       34.12,7   12.54,0
134.  121 Anders Mattsson         Jakobstad                   34.17,7   12.59,0
135.  142 Markku Koivumäki        Vetelin Urheilijat          34.29,7   13.11,0
136.  156 Mattias Widjeskog       Småbönders                  34.33,1   13.14,4
137.   31 Peter Back              Iskmosunden r.f             34.34,9   13.16,1
138.  186 Rolf Mannil             Vörå IF                     34.53,8   13.35,1
139.  147 Ulf Enkvist             Si-Su                       34.53,9   13.35,2
140.  103 Mikael Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           35.23,7   14.05,0
141.   74 Guy Isaksson            Houtskär                    35.26,1   14.07,4
142.  191 Emil Johansson          IF Brahe                    35.26,4   14.07,7
143.   70 Marko Nylund            Esbo                        35.46,6   14.27,9
144.  110 Andreas Knip            Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       36.20,8   15.02,1
145.   83 Johan Johansson         Grankulla                   36.37,5   15.18,8
146.  179 Peter Torrkulla         IF Minken                   36.42,1   15.23,4
147.  112 Christer Holmbacka      IF Brahe                    37.16,1   15.57,4
148.  165 Bengt-Olav Sten         Malax IF                    37.19,4   16.00,7
149.  175 Boris Häggman           Vörå IF                     37.23,6   16.04,9
150.  159 Saul Mäenpää            Friends & Brgrs             37.34,7   16.16,0
151.   94 Jens Håkansson          Vasa                        37.46,7   16.28,0
152.   84 Jacob Finne             Mirka Ski Team              38.15,7   16.57,0
153.  185 Andreas Rönnqvist       Si-Su                       38.26,5   17.07,8
154.  154 Anders Holmqvist        Larsmo IF                   38.27,9   17.09,2
155.   45 Gustav Holmberg         CD-Team                     38.41,7   17.23,0
156.   43 Tim Berglund            Norrvalla Sport             38.49,1   17.30,4
157.  167 Jan Furunäs             Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       38.50,5   17.31,8
158.  129 Stefan Bredbacka        NCK                         39.07,8   17.49,1
159.  174 John Ollil              Korsholm                    39.34,4   18.15,7
160.  169 Stefan Finnäs           IF Brahe                    39.44,1   18.25,4
161.   55 Patrik Jensén           Kyrkslätt IF                40.26,9   19.08,2
162.   86 Peter Rif               IK Falken                   40.45,6   19.26,9
163.  137 Greger Spik             IK Kronan                   41.03,4   19.44,7
164.   68 Sven-Erik Forsblom      IK Falken                   41.26,5   20.07,8
165.  140 Mats Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää            41.59,5   20.40,8
166.  128 Anders Weckström        Borgå                       42.15,5   20.56,8
167.  194 Vesa Peltola            Larsmo                      42.27,5   21.08,8
168.  150 Christian Dahlin        IK Falken                   42.34,8   21.16,1
169.   72 René Willberg                                       42.53,6   21.34,9
170.  127 Johan Westerlund        Karis                       43.28,5   22.09,8
171.   41 Ingemar Borgman         IF Sibbo Vargarna           43.58,1   22.39,4
172.   38 Tom Björkell            Lysarholmen                 44.24,5   23.05,8
173.  193 Jarl Antfolk            Jakobstad                   46.23,1   25.04,4
174.   32 Tauno Matero            Södertälje                  48.01,6   26.42,8
175.   33 Thommy  Lindqvist       ORC                         51.06,3   29.47,6
176.   34 Fredrik  Hongell        Myran                       52.03,5   30.44,8
177.  114 Olav Sandström                                      53.03,7   31.45,0
178.   42 Hannu Järvi             sisu team                   55.02,8   33.44,1
179.  113 Christoffer Pörn        Jakobstad                 1.12.47,4   51.28,7
Sarjaluettelo
N42 Damer - Naiset 42 km P Väli 17.8 - 26.1 k
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.  308 Andrea Julin            IF Minken                   25.12,4
  2.  302 Heli Heiskanen          Oulun Hiihtoseura           25.15,5    0.03,1
  3.  301 Suvi Karjaluoto         Tampereen Pyrintö           26.48,5    1.36,1
  4.  306 Josefin Sandvik         IF Brahe                    26.48,7    1.36,2
  5.  303 Johanna Skog            IK Falken                   28.36,0    3.23,5
  6.  307 Ellinor Sundqvist       IF Minken                   29.45,6    4.33,1
  7.  320 Marjo Ena               IK Falken                   30.31,6    5.19,1
  8.  304 Karolina Höglund        IK Falken                   30.38,7    5.26,2
  9.  305 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                    31.03,2    5.50,8
 10.  335 Jessica Strandholm      Vörå IF                     31.05,9    5.53,4
 11.  334 Maria Lindell           Pörtom                      35.14,9   10.02,4
 12.  317 Heidi Furu              DKCO                        35.20,5   10.08,0
 13.  326 Sofia Stenvall          IF Brahe                    35.31,8   10.19,4
 14.  332 Sonja West              IK Falken                   35.38,1   10.25,6
 15.  325 Mikaela Bäckström       Pörtom                      36.00,2   10.47,7
 16.  311 Christina Norrlund      MyRun Närpes                38.16,1   13.03,6
 17.  331 Nina Södergård          Jakobstad                   38.48,9   13.36,4
 18.  330 Evelina Skrifvars       Vasa                        39.10,3   13.57,8
 19.  323 Pia Pettersen           Mäenpää quinns              39.33,0   14.20,5
 20.  324 Jaana Grankull          Pedersöre                   39.35,4   14.23,0
 21.  321 Monica Mäenpää          Mäenpää quinns              39.37,0   14.24,5
 22.  333 Susanne Semskar         Larsmo IF                   39.51,6   14.39,1
 23.  315 Katarina Pihl           Pargas IF                   40.06,7   14.54,2
 24.  314 Catharina Englund       If Brahe                    40.28,0   15.15,5
 25.  327 Ulrika Spik             IK Kronan                   41.06,3   15.53,8
 26.  312 Cecilia Borgman         IF Sibbo Vargarna           41.49,4   16.37,0
 27.  328 Anna-Lena Mäenpää       Mäenpää Quinns              41.54,9   16.42,5
 28.  318 Maria Sund              Pörtom                      45.05,0   19.52,5
 29.  313 Sari Oikarinen          Klaukkalan NMKY             48.58,2   23.45,7
 30.  316 Erica Malm              Vaasa                       50.37,1   25.24,7
 31.  336 Karola Timren           NN                          51.12,9   26.00,5
 32.  319 Marianne Rif            IK Falken                   52.06,2   26.53,7
 33.  338 Maj-Britt Grönberg      Närpes                      58.53,1   33.40,7
 34.  329 Saija Haapalehto        Helsinki                  1.01.51,3   36.38,9
Sarjaluettelo