Fäbodaloppet 2015 Fäbodahiihto

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
H42; D42; P10; F10; TL42;

Herrar - Miehet 42 km K

  1. Mats Jakobsson           IF Minken                  1.55.32,8
  2. Jonny  Sjölind           IK Kronan                  1.55.33,9       0.01,1
  3. Niklas Westerlund        Pargas IF                  1.55.34,5       0.01,7
  4. Heikki Karjaluoto        Tampereen Pyrintö          1.55.35,5       0.02,7
  5. Hans Mäenpää             Ski Team Mäenpää           1.55.36,9       0.04,1
  6. Olli Tyrväinen           Team Scandinavian Outdoors 1.56.12,8       0.40,0
  7. Kimmo Vehkakoski         Vaasan hiihtäjät           1.57.24,4       1.51,6
  8. Hannes Mäenpää           Ski Team Mäenpää           1.57.51,2       2.18,4
  9. Joni Seppä               Keuruu                     1.58.07,8       2.35,0
 10. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää           1.58.16,7       2.43,9
 11. Viktor Mäenpää           Ski Team Mäenpää           1.58.39,5       3.06,7
 12. Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF                    1.59.11,5       3.38,7
 13. Riku Lehto               Vimpelin Hiihtoseura       1.59.14,4       3.41,6
 14. Thomas Granholm          Maxmo Sk                   2.00.49,7       5.16,9
 15. Tobias Nybäck            If Minken                  2.01.30,0       5.57,2
 16. Filip Häggblom           Kokkola                    2.02.06,0       6.33,2
 17. Ari Orava                Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura      2.03.18,7       7.45,9
 18. Jari Paavola             Scandinavian Outdoor       2.03.19,3       7.46,5
 19. André Back               Malax IF                   2.03.19,7       7.46,9
 20. Sami Petteri Vuoti       Oulunhiihtoseura           2.03.46,2       8.13,4
 21. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää           2.03.50,3       8.17,5
 22. Markus Parkkinen         IF Brahe                   2.04.27,5       8.54,7
 23. Mats Spets               IK Kronan                  2.04.34,7       9.01,9
 24. Peter Östman             IF Minken                  2.05.09,0       9.36,2
 25. Harri Ala-Lahti          Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura      2.05.21,8       9.49,0
 26. Stefan Mäki              PBK                        2.06.06,3      10.33,5
 27. Robin Still              IF Brahe                   2.07.36,1      12.03,3
 28. Jakob Björkskog          Ski Team Mäenpää           2.08.11,2      12.38,4
 29. Rainer Hakamäki          Isojoki                    2.09.53,3      14.20,5
 30. Antti Kämi               Vaasa                      2.10.46,8      15.14,0
 31. Arto Kalliokoski         Perhon Kiri                2.10.51,0      15.18,2
 32. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                   2.10.57,5      15.24,7
 33. Sam Fransman             Sibbo Vargarna             2.11.00,0      15.27,2
 34. Jarmo Kananoja           Virtain Urheilijat         2.12.01,5      16.28,7
 35. Roland Semskar           Larsmo IF                  2.12.02,4      16.29,6
 36. Andreas Jåfs             Vörå IF                    2.12.03,0      16.30,2
 37. Aleksi Kujala            PieHi                      2.12.32,8      17.00,0
 38. Pasi Waali               Scandinavian Outdoor       2.12.34,8      17.02,0
 39. Ilari Seppälä            Vikby                      2.13.32,1      17.59,3
 40. Kim Berg                 SK Åsen                    2.13.44,9      18.12,1
 41. Andreas Norrgård         Vasa Skidklubb             2.15.52,3      20.19,5
 42. Sami Mäkinen             Oslo Sportslager           2.16.12,4      20.39,6
 43. Lauri Aleksi Koski       Kälviän Tarmo              2.16.29,5      20.56,7
 44. Viktor Westerholm        Pargas IF                  2.17.22,4      21.49,6
 45. Daniel Åbacka            IS Söderby                 2.17.27,0      21.54,2
 46. Kenneth Engström         Vörå IF                    2.17.42,9      22.10,1
 47. Kari Panula              Vörå IF                    2.17.45,8      22.13,0
 48. Bror-Erik Kronqvist      IF Minken                  2.17.47,9      22.15,1
 49. Roland Kock              Ik Falken                  2.19.05,2      23.32,4
 50. Kaj Lindskog             Myran                      2.19.44,2      24.11,4
 51. Jari Sjöström            Larsmo IF                  2.19.49,3      24.16,5
 52. Kenneth Storvist         IF Brahe                   2.19.52,1      24.19,3
 53. Mikael Forsell           IK Falken                  2.20.10,0      24.37,2
 54. Ulf Stenman              Sportia Mattson            2.20.22,8      24.50,0
 55. Jonas Dahl               Såka                       2.20.27,1      24.54,3
 56. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                  2.20.35,3      25.02,5
 57. Rejd Nylund              IK Falken                  2.21.26,4      25.53,6
 58. Håkan Johannes Ollqvist  Kokkola                    2.21.26,7      25.53,9
 59. Mauri Hautala            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura      2.21.34,1      26.01,3
 60. Kjell Forsgård           IF Minken                  2.21.45,3      26.12,5
 61. Jan Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää           2.22.49,6      27.16,8
 62. Kim Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää           2.23.09,1      27.36,3
 63. Johan Gäddnäs            Jakobstad                  2.23.28,5      27.55,7
 64. Magnus Kevin             Tenala IF                  2.23.49,1      28.16,3
 65. Patrik Fleen             Mirka Ski Team             2.24.07,6      28.34,8
 66. Christian Kantola        Sundom IF                  2.24.20,2      28.47,4
 67. Kari Uusitupa            Vimpelin hiihtoseura       2.24.21,4      28.48,6
 68. Simm Vikman              Jakobstad                  2.24.28,9      28.56,1
 69. Perttu Ojala             XC Toffee                  2.24.29,7      28.56,9
 70. Tero Pasanen             Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät     2.24.43,9      29.11,1
 71. Petri Myllymäki          Kokkola                    2.24.46,9      29.14,1
 72. B-C Fransman             Sibbo Vargarna             2.24.54,3      29.21,5
 73. Mats Jakobsson           Vasa                       2.25.03,1      29.30,3
 74. Fredrik Hagström         IS Söderby                 2.25.10,4      29.37,6
 75. Peter Granbacka          SK Åsen                    2.25.11,6      29.38,8
 76. Mikael Jankens           Citec Ski Team             2.25.12,5      29.39,7
 77. Stefan Skrabb            IF Brahe                   2.25.14,6      29.41,8
 78. Kent Westerholm          Pargas IF                  2.25.49,4      30.16,6
 79. Anders Keituri           NCK                        2.25.50,6      30.17,8
 80. Kurt Sandler             SiSu                       2.25.52,0      30.19,2
 81. Mikael Nylund            Petalax Ik                 2.26.03,0      30.30,2
 82. Ari Puranen              Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät     2.26.07,9      30.35,1
 83. Erkki Mäkinen            Kauhavan Wisa              2.26.10,4      30.37,6
 84. Harry Jåfs               If Brahe                   2.27.45,2      32.12,4
 85. Sören Nyman              IF Brahe                   2.27.55,7      32.22,9
 86. Timo Rautamo             ABC                        2.28.11,7      32.38,9
 87. Christer Lybeck          XC Toffee                  2.28.16,9      32.44,1
 88. Peter Wik                Korsholm                   2.28.18,0      32.45,2
 89. Daniel Svenns            Malax IF                   2.28.29,9      32.57,1
 90. Kim Rundell              IK Falken                  2.28.46,3      33.13,5
 91. Andreas Ingerström       IF Brahe                   2.28.46,9      33.14,1
 92. Patrik Brännbacka        LKI Ski Team               2.29.03,8      33.31,0
 93. Sven-Erik Sjölund        Larsmo IF                  2.29.04,7      33.31,9
 94. Antti Ridanpää           Ylistaro                   2.29.28,0      33.55,2
 95. Mikael Lindblad          ÖSK                        2.29.39,6      34.06,8
 96. Jukka Himanka            Kalajoen Junkkarit         2.30.07,9      34.35,1
 97. Anders Ingman            Sibbo-Vargarna             2.30.17,2      34.44,4
 98. Jorma Harju              Kokkolan Veikot            2.30.28,1      34.55,3
 99. Karl-Georg Båsk          Petalax IK                 2.31.40,8      36.08,0
100. Johan Norrgård           Los Bombers                2.32.39,4      37.06,6
101. Bo-Göran Sund            Pörtom                     2.32.49,9      37.17,1
102. Jouni Oikarinen          Mullitalli                 2.33.17,3      37.44,5
103. Ronny Storm              Malax IF                   2.33.52,8      38.20,0
104. Harry Björnvik           Larsmo                     2.34.13,0      38.40,2
105. Kenneth Berg             IK Myran                   2.34.38,2      39.05,4
106. Mikko Olli               Korsholm                   2.34.55,5      39.22,7
107. Mikael Norrbo            Jakobstad                  2.35.11,0      39.38,2
108. Tom Stenlund             IF Brahe                   2.35.24,0      39.51,2
109. Alexander Ahlvik         Ski Team Mäenpää           2.35.46,3      40.13,5
110. Christer Rönnlund        Vörå IF                    2.36.00,7      40.27,9
111. Teppo Valtteri Koski     Oulu                       2.36.49,5      41.16,7
112. Marcus Granqvist         Malax IF                   2.36.54,8      41.22,0
113. Alf Harju                IF Brahe                   2.36.55,1      41.22,3
114. Tomas Klemets            IK Falken                  2.37.04,4      41.31,6
115. Anders Mattsson          Jakobstad                  2.37.15,5      41.42,7
116. Kurt Häggman             Vörå IF                    2.37.24,8      41.52,0
117. Frank Thölix             Munsmo                     2.37.30,6      41.57,8
118. Simon Lönnvik            Lövö                       2.37.32,1      41.59,3
119. Thomas Kronholm          Jakobstad                  2.37.38,6      42.05,8
120. Bengt Westerlund         Pargas IF                  2.37.39,8      42.07,0
121. Ulf Enkvist              IF Brahe                   2.38.22,1      42.49,3
122. Peter-Olav Kalander      Maxmo SK                   2.39.55,1      44.22,3
123. Jonas Holmkvist          Jakobstad                  2.40.02,7      44.29,9
124. Sverre Höglund           Mirka ski team             2.40.21,0      44.48,2
125. Markus Söderqvist        SV                         2.40.38,9      45.06,1
126. Bertel Berglund          Norrvalla sport            2.41.17,7      45.44,9
127. Mårten Vikberg           IK Kamp                    2.42.14,6      46.41,8
128. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                   2.42.15,0      46.42,2
129. Kenneth Nyblom           Öja                        2.42.38,8      47.06,0
130. Andreas Knip             Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      2.43.13,7      47.40,9
131. André Forsman            Vallvik                    2.43.23,6      47.50,8
132. Thomas Enroth            IV Birger                  2.43.57,8      48.25,0
133. Christer Holmbacka       IF Brahe                   2.45.05,5      49.32,7
134. Stig Cederberg           IK Falken                  2.45.07,8      49.35,0
135. Kim Aumanen              IV Birger                  2.45.15,2      49.42,4
136. Ronnie Herrmans          IK Falken                  2.45.23,8      49.51,0
137. Tauno Pasanen            Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät     2.46.20,5      50.47,7
138. Ronnie Björkström        Jakobstad                  2.47.14,8      51.42,0
139. Fredrik Back             Malax IF                   2.47.41,4      52.08,6
140. Johan Löv                Purmo                      2.47.52,9      52.20,1
141. Richard Blomqvist        Glad amatör                2.48.23,2      52.50,4
142. Sigge Ahlgren            Si-Su                      2.48.26,7      52.53,9
143. Elias Erik Mikael WikströHelsingfors                2.48.27,8      52.55,0
144. Ahlnäs Torolf            Si-Su                      2.48.53,0      53.20,2
145. Niklas Keskinen          SiSu                       2.49.27,7      53.54,9
146. Leif-Göran Renvall       Nykarleby                  2.49.36,7      54.03,9
147. Felix Forsgård           IF Minken                  2.50.48,2      55.15,4
148. Boris Häggman            Vörå IF                    2.50.48,5      55.15,7
149. Ralf Mannil              Vörå                       2.50.50,2      55.17,4
150. Thomas Lindström         Larsmo                     2.51.10,4      55.37,6
151. Dan Stenlund             IF Brahe                   2.51.15,7      55.42,9
152. Anders Holmäng           Ik falken                  2.51.21,2      55.48,4
153. Glenn Punsar             Ik Falken                  2.51.43,7      56.10,9
154. Roy Torrkulla            IF Minken                  2.52.19,5      56.46,7
155. Stefan Bredbacka         NCK                        2.53.53,0      58.20,2
156. Kari Kurikkaoja          Jalas                      2.54.13,6      58.40,8
157. Kimmo Petäjistö          Leppätien Urheilijat -98   2.54.24,1      58.51,3
158. Guy Isaksson             Hutskär IF                 2.54.37,4      59.04,6
159. Jan Lindfors             IK Falken                  2.54.48,9      59.16,1
160. Tom Nykvist              Sandsund                   2.55.31,9      59.59,1
161. Veikko Petäjistö         SiSu                       2.57.14,6      61.41,8
162. Tatu Dufva               XC Toffee                  2.58.33,7      63.00,9
163. Fredrik Holm             Hop-Hab Team               2.58.47,6      63.14,8
164. Karl Gustav Björk        Gif                        2.58.48,2      63.15,4
165. Sven Vidjeskog           SK Åsen                    2.59.50,5      64.17,7
166. Mats Granholm            Singsby                    3.01.03,7      65.30,9
167. Christoffer Skogvall     ACU-Elektro                3.01.22,7      65.49,9
168. Mikael Harju             Caverion                   3.01.29,8      65.57,0
169. Johan Bäck               Gamlakarleby IF            3.02.34,8      67.02,0
170. Ole Gustafsson           IK MYRAN                   3.02.44,3      67.11,5
171. Kjell Svenns             Malax if                   3.03.31,3      67.58,5
172. Allan Malmlund           Skokloster SK              3.04.50,1      69.17,3
173. Anders Nygård            Mirka Ski Team             3.06.23,6      70.50,8
174. Joakim Sjölund           Larsmo IF                  3.08.47,4      73.14,6
175. Peter Rif                IK Falken                  3.09.56,6      74.23,8
176. Ingmar Brännäs           IF Brahe                   3.11.01,3      75.28,5
177. Anders Holmqvist         Larsmo                     3.15.26,6      79.53,8
178. Tommy Toppar             Kvevlax if                 3.15.48,3      80.15,5
179. Elof Hästbacka           -                          3.16.49,2      81.16,4
180. Mikael Huldén            SK Åsen                    3.17.26,9      81.54,1
181. Kenneth Ståhl            Jakobstad                  3.17.31,8      81.59,0
182. Hans Ahlsved             IF Brahe                   3.18.46,1      83.13,3
183. Rune Törnqvist           IK Falken                  3.19.23,3      83.50,5
184. Carl-Henrik Blomqvist    IF Minken                  3.20.32,2      84.59,4
185. Henrik Lillqvist                                    3.20.34,7      85.01,9
186. John-Erik Furu           IF Brahe                   3.24.23,6      88.50,8
187. Kari Lindfors            IK Falken                  3.24.34,9      89.02,1
188. Rune Nyman               -                          3.35.33,5     100.00,7
189. Tom Björkell             Lysarholmen                3.36.20,9     100.48,1
190. Björn Hellqvist          Nykarleby                  3.36.53,9     101.21,1
191. Kenneth Skrifvars        Närpes                     3.36.58,8     101.26,0
192. Thomas Skrifvars         Kraft                      3.36.59,9     101.27,1
193. Ingemar Borgman          IF Sibbo Vargarna          3.52.20,5     116.47,7
194. Stefan Borgman           Sibbo-Vargarna             3.52.21,3     116.48,5
195. Kristian Sjöbacka        If Kraft                   3.58.34,1     123.01,3
196. Stefan Abrahamsson       Tövsala ragglare           4.13.32,9     138.00,1
197. Tom Pajukangas                                      4.24.33,3     149.00,5
 Keskeyttäneet - Avbrutit   2
  - 153.            Henrik Ekstrand          Ski Team Mäenpää
  - 152.            Martin Nilsström         Ski Team Mäenpää
 Poisjääneet - Ej startat  12
  - 162.            Martin Strand            Citec Ski Team
  - 161.            Håkan Dahlin             Vörå IF
  - 139.            Keijo  Mehto             SiSu
  - 130.            Toni Ojajärvi            Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
  - 122.            Björn Boucht             VIS
  - 106.            Sören Östman             Fluid-bag
  -  62.            Esa Alarvo               Oulu Triathlon&Cycling
  -  49.            Sverre Sandås            SSJ / Brahe
  -  32.            Peter Back               Föreningen Iskmosunden
  -  21.            Marko Honkala            SiSu
  -  11.            Niklas Dahllund          If Brahe
  -  10.            Johan Ahlvik             Ik Falken
Sarjat - Klasser

Damer - Naiset 42 km K

  1. Suvi Karjaluoto          Tampereen Pyrintö          2.11.39,0
  2. Anna-Kajsa Lall          IF Femman                  2.20.57,6       9.18,6
  3. Johanna Skog             IK Falken                  2.21.49,2      10.10,2
  4. Karolina Höglund         IK Falken                  2.24.52,7      13.13,7
  5. Tove Gäddnäs             IF Brahe                   2.25.15,6      13.36,6
  6. Jessica Strandholm       Vörå IF                    2.27.56,1      16.17,1
  7. Ella-Maria Himanka       Kalajoen Junkkarit         2.30.07,5      18.28,5
  8. Irina Nousiainen                                    2.35.06,6      23.27,6
  9. Jonna Rask               Pargas IF                  2.37.27,8      25.48,8
 10. Linda Forth                                         2.39.53,9      28.14,9
 11. Lena Ray                 IK Falken                  2.43.20,3      31.41,3
 12. Mary Hiltunen            LIF                        2.43.34,2      31.55,2
 13. Veronika Holm            Jakobstad                  2.56.39,7      45.00,7
 14. Ann-Louise Engström      Vörå IF                    3.01.39,3      50.00,3
 15. Michaela Bäckman         Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      3.06.23,2      54.44,2
 16. Jenny Löfstedt           NCK                        3.11.27,0      59.48,0
 17. Anu Hautasaari           Kortesjärvi                3.16.26,5      64.47,5
 18. Lina Lindfors            Falken                     3.25.37,0      73.58,0
 19. Carina Holmqvist         Lepplax                    3.25.45,8      74.06,8
 20. Ida Högland              If Brahe                   3.28.43,5      77.04,5
 21. Maria Sund               Pörtom                     3.33.12,6      81.33,6
 22. Carita Svenns            Malax IF                   3.36.28,6      84.49,6
 23. Britt-Marie Enlund       Närpes                     3.36.57,3      85.18,3
 24. Evelina Skrifvars        Kraft                      3.36.59,2      85.20,2
 25. Kaija Hänninen           Vimpeli                    3.40.21,4      88.42,4
 26. Maj-Britt Grönberg       IK Kamp                    3.42.01,7      90.22,7
 27. Lena Häggblom            Munsala                    3.50.35,2      98.56,2
 28. Marianne Rif             IK Falken                  3.52.01,0     100.22,0
 29. Cecilia Borgman          IF Sibbo Vargarna          3.52.20,0     100.41,0
 30. Susanne Ahlnäs           Vörå                       3.58.58,8     107.19,8
 31. Sari Oikarinen           Klaukkalan NMKY            4.06.04,9     114.25,9
 32. Heidi Sund               Solf                       4.06.38,5     114.59,5
 33. Michelle Björkholm       Ibf Blue Fox               4.14.36,4     122.57,4
 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   4
  - 321.            Sofia Stenvall           If Brahe
  - 320.            Josefin Marica Sofia SandIF Brahe
  - 318.            Camilla Andersson        Vasa Skidklubb
  - 312.            Marie-Louise Österlund   Vörå
Sarjat - Klasser

Ungdomsmilen Pojkar 10 km K

  1. Anton Sjölund            IF Brahe                     32.34,0
  2. Oscar Stenbacka          Sundom IF                    32.34,5       0.00,5
  3. Robin Mäenpää            IF Brahe                     34.41,8       2.07,8
  4. Oliver Rusk              Sundom IF                    36.52,5       4.18,5
  5. Rasmus Matias Huhtamäki  Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät       47.03,6      14.29,6
 Keskeyttäneet - Avbrutit   1
  - 504.            Fredrik Fagersund        Larsmo IF
 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   1
  - 502.            Eric Lillqvist           IK Falken
Sarjat - Klasser

Ungdomsmilen Flickor 10 km K

  1. Hanna Ray                IK Falken                    31.36,7
  2. Elin Björk               IK Falken                    33.08,1       1.31,4
  3. Ida Mäenpää              IF Brahe                     34.38,6       3.01,9
  4. Erika Westerlund         IF Brahe                     36.26,6       4.49,9
  5. Iida Haukilahti          Vetelin Urheilijat           40.29,4       8.52,7
  6. Hanna Nyfors             If Brahe                     46.14,7      14.38,0
 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   3
  - 556.            Amanda Nyfors            If Brahe
  - 554.            Tiina Puranen            Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
  - 552.            Teodora Westerlund       IF Brahe
Sarjat - Klasser

Tidlös - Ajaton 42 km K

  1. Ulf Stadig               IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Bertel Lindqvist                                       0.00,1
  1. Johan Byggningsbacka     IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Jan Käcko                IF Standard                   0.00,1
  1. Annette Kronholm-CederberSMLF                          0.00,1
  1. Kerstin Spets            IK Kronan                     0.00,1
  1. Stefan Finnäs                                          0.00,1
  1. Marianne Svenfelt        Larsmo                        0.00,1
  1. Kaj Boström              Lepplax                       0.00,1
  1. Mikael Johansson         Centers                       0.00,1
  1. Hans Byggmästar          IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Gundel Westerholm        Pargas if                     0.00,1
  1. Janina Sofia Enkvist     IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Annika Sjöström          If Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Britt-Mari Granholm                                    0.00,1
  1. Per-Erik Andersson       If Brahe                      0.00,1
Sarjat - Klasser