Fäbodaloppet 2014 Fäbodahiitto

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
H42; D42; T42;

Herrar - Miehet 42 km K

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lasse Paakkonen          OHS                        1.50.53,3
  2. Jonas Lindell            Länken Ski                 1.52.23,4       1.30,1
  3. Mats Jakobsson           IF Minken                  1.54.45,5       3.52,2
  4. Hans Mäenpää             Ski team mäenpää           1.58.05,2       7.11,9
  5. Kimmo Vehkakoski         Vaasan hiihtäjät           1.59.45,2       8.51,9
  6. Erik Holm                Si-Su                      2.04.08,1      13.14,8
  7. Johnny Sjölind           IK Kronan                  2.04.24,1      13.30,8
  8. Jan-Erik Nordstedt       Vörå IF                    2.04.32,3      13.39,0
  9. Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF                    2.05.48,7      14.55,4
 10. Johan Ahlvik             IK Falken                  2.05.49,6      14.56,3
 11. Niklas Dahllund          IF Brahe                   2.06.19,6      15.26,3
 12. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää           2.07.07,6      16.14,3
 13. Jori Selkämaa            Oma Säästöpankki           2.07.54,4      17.01,1
 14. Stefan Mäki              PBK                        2.08.17,8      17.24,5
 15. Johan Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää           2.08.18,4      17.25,1
 16. Riku Lehto               Vimpelin HS                2.09.27,6      18.34,3
 17. Lennart Holmström        IF Åland                  2.09.42,7      18.49,4
 18. Jonas Skog               IK Kronan                  2.10.37,6      19.44,3
 19. Markus Parkkinen         IF Brahe                   2.10.41,9      19.48,6
 20. André Back               Malax IF                   2.10.42,1      19.48,8
 21. Ala-Lahti Harri          Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura      2.10.48,4      19.55,1
 22. Peter Östman             IF Minken                  2.11.43,1      20.49,8
 23. Sören Östman             Fluidbag                   2.12.09,8      21.16,5
 24. Peter Virtanen           IF Brahe                   2.12.24,2      21.30,9
 25. Keijo  Piippolainen      PieHi                      2.12.28,6      21.35,3
 26. Joni Lammi               Vantaan HS                 2.12.57,4      22.04,1
 27. Michael Björkblom        IF Fyren                   2.13.10,4      22.17,1
 28. Hannes Mäenpää           Ski team mäenpää           2.13.22,0      22.28,7
 29. Ari Lundahl              Lavi                       2.13.49,9      22.56,6
 30. Sam Mäenpää              Ski team mäenpää           2.14.06,6      23.13,3
 31. Thomas Granholm          Maxmo sk                   2.15.03,8      24.10,5
 32. Antti Kämi                                          2.16.45,1      25.51,8
 33. Viktor Westerholm        Pargas IF                  2.17.21,9      26.28,6
 34. Andreas Norrgård         Vasa skidklubb             2.18.10,3      27.17,0
 35. Mikael Sandzelius        Älvdalens IF               2.18.14,6      27.21,3
 36. Sam Fransman             IF Sibbo Vargarna          2.18.33,1      27.39,8
 37. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                   2.18.48,7      27.55,4
 38. Ulf Nylund               IF Minken                  2.19.28,2      28.34,9
 39. Daniel Åbacka            IS Söderby                 2.19.40,0      28.46,7
 40. Mikael Forsell           IK Falken                  2.19.42,4      28.49,1
 41. Tuomas Juho A Turunen    Keravan Urheilijat         2.20.52,8      29.59,5
 42. Fredrik Hagström         IS Söderby                 2.20.59,7      30.06,4
 43. Yngve Borgman            IF Sibbo-Vargarna          2.21.04,9      30.11,6
 44. Robin Still              IF Brahe                   2.21.14,7      30.21,4
 45. Jari Niemelä             Malax IF                   2.22.08,5      31.15,2
 46. Jari Sjöström            LIF                        2.22.29,3      31.36,0
 47. Olli Tyrväinen           Pargas IF                  2.22.35,3      31.42,0
 48. Andreas Linden           Bogohata                   2.23.08,8      32.15,5
 49. Mikael Nylund            Petalax IK                 2.23.49,4      32.56,1
 50. Roland Semskar           Larsmo IF                  2.24.09,0      33.15,7
 51. Stefan Södergård         Vörå IF                    2.24.20,5      33.27,2
 52. Antti Pylkkänen          Järvenpää                  2.25.00,7      34.07,4
 53. Kari Panula              VacKs                      2.25.05,5      34.12,2
 54. Harri Pasila             Sysmän Sisu                2.25.18,5      34.25,2
 55. Aleksi Juhani Kujala     PieHi                      2.26.09,8      35.16,5
 56. Erkki Mäkinen            Kauhavan Wisa              2.26.15,4      35.22,1
 57. Ilari Seppälä            Vikby                      2.26.16,2      35.22,9
 58. Stefan Borgman           IF Sibbo-Vargarna          2.26.19,5      35.26,2
 59. Roland Kock              IK Falken                  2.26.25,4      35.32,1
 60. Daniel Enkvist           IF Brahe                   2.27.05,8      36.12,5
 61. Sören Svenlin            IK Kronan                  2.27.51,5      36.58,2
 62. Sven-Erik Libäck         Söderby                    2.27.59,8      37.06,5
 63. Magnus Kevin             ÖSK                        2.28.06,0      37.12,7
 64. Håkan Ollqvist           Ollbacka Ski               2.28.08,4      37.15,1
 65. Jan-Erik Eklund          IF Fyren                   2.28.25,6      37.32,3
 66. Kantola Christian        Sundom IF                  2.28.44,7      37.51,4
 67. Patrik Fleen             Mirka Ski Team             2.28.46,4      37.53,1
 68. Kim Berg                 SK Åsen                    2.30.06,9      39.13,6
 69. Karl-Georg Båsk          Petalax IK                 2.30.08,0      39.14,7
 70. Valtteri Toivonen        Oulu                       2.30.13,1      39.19,8
 71. Johan Sandnäs            IF Brahe                   2.31.37,4      40.44,1
 72. Tage Lassas              Team Heikoin Lenkki        2.31.47,0      40.53,7
 73. Kenneth Storvist         Jakobstad                  2.32.07,2      41.13,9
 74. Mikael Dahlqvist         Närpes                     2.32.50,9      41.57,6
 75. Adam Näse                IK Kronan                  2.33.10,2      42.16,9
 76. Johan Nylund             IK Falken                  2.33.34,0      42.40,7
 77. Niklas Talling           IK Myran                   2.34.13,5      43.20,2
 78. Stenman Ulf              Mattson Sport              2.34.14,6      43.21,3
 79. Anders Björklund         Söderby                    2.34.40,1      43.46,8
 80. Måns Jungar              NoStars                    2.35.57,2      45.03,9
 81. Johan Mattfolk           IF Kraft                   2.36.33,3      45.40,0
 82. Kim Mäenpää              Ski team mäenpää           2.37.45,5      46.52,2
 83. Harry Jåfs               IF Brahe                   2.37.48,5      46.55,2
 84. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                      2.37.53,3      47.00,0
 85. Sauli Honkala            PieHi                      2.37.55,2      47.01,9
 86. Kent Westerholm          Pargas IF                  2.38.55,5      48.02,2
 87. Marcus Granqvist         Malax IF                   2.39.13,9      48.20,6
 88. Björn Rosenqvist         Närpes OK                  2.39.33,5      48.40,2
 89. Leif Hyöty               Malax IF                   2.39.40,6      48.47,3
 90. Jerker Ohls              Larsmo IF                  2.39.47,2      48.53,9
 91. Boris Forsman            IK Falken                  2.39.59,2      49.05,9
 92. Timo Rautamo             Sundom IF                  2.40.04,8      49.11,5
 93. Bo-Göran Sund            Pörtom                     2.40.14,5      49.21,2
 94. Frank Söderström         ÖSK                        2.41.55,9      51.02,6
 95. Fredrik Näse             IK Kronan                  2.42.40,6      51.47,3
 96. Andreas Majabacka        Maxmo Sportklubb           2.42.59,6      52.06,3
 97. Markus Söderqvist        Sibbo Vargarna             2.43.02,0      52.08,7
 98. Kim Aumanen              Birger                     2.43.05,5      52.12,2
 99. Joachim Rännar           Mirka Ski Team             2.43.09,0      52.15,7
100. Mats Jakobsson           Vasa                       2.43.17,3      52.24,0
101. Jan-Erik Backlund        Ski Team Nautor            2.43.33,4      52.40,1
102. Mårten Byskata           Kaitrade                   2.43.37,3      52.44,0
103. Patrik Storbacka         GIF                        2.43.45,4      52.52,1
104. Göran Holm               IF Minken                  2.44.01,0      53.07,7
105. Sverre Höglund           Mirka Ski Team             2.44.55,4      54.02,1
106. Peter Achrén             Oravais IF                 2.45.02,4      54.09,1
107. Antti Ridanpää           Ylistaro                   2.46.16,2      55.22,9
108. Peter Granlund           Jakobstad                  2.46.34,9      55.41,6
109. Stefan Skrabb            IF Brahe                   2.47.09,4      56.16,1
110. Hans Källström           IF Kraft                   2.48.08,9      57.15,6
111. Jarmo Rasmus             Kokkola                    2.48.38,4      57.45,1
112. Elias Erik M Wikström    Helsingfors                2.48.59,8      58.06,5
113. Jan Riska                IF Brahe                   2.49.16,4      58.23,1
114. Mats Karl Mikael Nyberg  IK Myran                   2.49.18,0      58.24,7
115. Stenman Frej             Larsmo IF                  2.50.14,1      59.20,8
116. Gustav Hummel            IK Kronan                  2.50.28,8      59.35,5
117. André Forsman            Vallvik                    2.50.59,9      60.06,6
118. Tommy From               Ab Kortvans Mört           2.51.09,9      60.16,6
119. Ronny Storm              Malax IF                   2.51.10,4      60.17,1
120. Matts Nickull            Vörå IF                    2.51.25,7      60.32,4
121. Peter Martin             Si-Su                      2.51.34,0      60.40,7
122. Frank Tölix              Munsmo                     2.51.52,8      60.59,5
123. Anders Mattsson          Ingem                      2.52.26,1      61.32,8
124. Mikael Norrbo            Jakobstad                  2.52.27,4      61.34,1
125. Simon Lönnvik            Simon                      2.52.56,9      62.03,6
126. Anders Nygård            Mirka Ski Team             2.53.09,2      62.15,9
127. Peter Wik                Korsholm                   2.53.38,7      62.45,4
128. Kenneth Johan Nyblom     GIF                        2.54.00,2      63.06,9
129. Peter Back               Iskmosunden r.f.           2.55.13,2      64.19,9
130. Trygve Cederberg         IF Brahe                   2.56.05,5      65.12,2
131. Andreas Nylund           -                          2.56.10,2      65.16,9
132. Boris Häggman            Vörå IF                    2.57.27,5      66.34,2
133. Stig Cederberg           IK Falken                  2.57.41,9      66.48,6
134. Tuomas Hakuli            Oulu                       2.57.54,6      67.01,3
135. Kaj Häggblom             IF Brahe                   2.58.07,3      67.14,0
136. Kim Ahlgren              LBK                        2.58.26,1      67.32,8
137. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                   2.59.39,6      68.46,3
138. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                      2.59.44,0      68.50,7
139. Mårten Vikberg           IK Kamp                    3.00.50,5      69.57,2
140. Juha Rintamäki           Vaasa                      3.01.15,6      70.22,3
141. Robin Mäenpää            IF Brahe                   3.01.34,6      70.41,3
142. Pekka Junkala            Kokkola                    3.02.57,7      72.04,4
143. Hannu Lallukka           Häjyt Seinäjoki            3.03.12,1      72.18,8
144. Kristoffer Sandbacka     IK Myran                   3.04.05,1      73.11,8
145. Thomas Olli              Vörå IF                    3.04.30,1      73.36,8
146. Per-Olof Kalander        MSK                        3.04.36,1      73.42,8
147. Fredrik Back             Malax IF                   3.04.36,5      73.43,2
148. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      3.04.52,0      73.58,7
149. Rurik Sundström          Simons Element             3.05.04,0      74.10,7
150. Johan Söderlund          Norrvalla Sport            3.05.49,3      74.56,0
151. Ole Gustafsson           IK Myran                   3.05.49,7      74.56,4
152. Mikael Skog              Pedersöre                  3.06.09,7      75.16,4
153. Aimo Taljavirta          Järvenpää                  3.06.38,9      75.45,6
154. Michael Sjöberg          Solf IK                    3.07.58,9      77.05,6
155. Daniel Svenns            Malax IF                   3.07.59,3      77.06,0
156. Mats Edman               Nykarleby                  3.08.10,2      77.16,9
157. Kenneth Berg             IK Myran                   3.08.24,8      77.31,5
158. Timo Laurila             Jalas                      3.09.40,4      78.47,1
159. Håkan Stranden           IK Falken                  3.09.49,5      78.56,2
160. Kari Mursu               IK Kronan                  3.12.22,9      81.29,6
161. Bernt Slotte             OK Botnia                  3.14.15,8      83.22,5
162. Tom Forsström            IK Myran                   3.14.16,3      83.23,0
163. John Olli                Korsholm                   3.14.22,7      83.29,4
164. Mikael Hautanen          Vörå                       3.15.03,5      84.10,2
165. Niklas Sund              Solf IK                    3.15.10,6      84.17,3
166. Kari Kurikkaoja          Jalasjärvi                 3.17.00,5      86.07,2
167. Stefan Bredbacka         Jakobstad                  3.17.24,1      86.30,8
168. Simon Burman             IJBK                       3.17.32,3      86.39,0
169. Robin Carlson            Glad amatör                3.18.37,7      87.44,4
170. Patrik Johan Kjellman    IK Falken                  3.19.06,6      88.13,3
171. Andreas Ingerström       Pedersöre                  3.20.13,6      89.20,3
172. Krister Hagvik           IK Kronan                  3.20.15,2      89.21,9
173. Mikael Hulden            IK Myran                   3.20.19,8      89.26,5
174. Jan Storbacka            NoStars                    3.20.50,0      89.56,7
175. Tommi Niemi              Karleby                    3.20.50,4      89.57,1
176. Jan Fredrik Svenns       Malax IF                   3.23.41,2      92.47,9
177. Tomi Seppälä                                        3.25.32,3      94.39,0
178. Ahlsved Hans             IF Brahe                   3.27.04,1      96.10,8
179. Krister Holmbacka        IF Brahe                   3.27.05,9      96.12,6
180. Jarl Antfolk             Jakobstad                  3.29.32,5      98.39,2
181. Björn Hellqvist          Nykarleby                  3.29.49,0      98.55,7
182. Johan Sjöblom            Vörå IF                    3.31.36,2     100.42,9
183. Ronnie Björkström        Jakobstad                  3.34.55,8     104.02,5
184. Ronnie Hermans           Fob                        3.48.40,3     117.47,0
185. Tommy Sigg               Team J,,meister            3.50.54,3     120.01,0
186. Sverre Sandås            SSJ/Brahe                  3.51.40,8     120.47,5
187. Tommy Toppar             Kvevlax                    3.52.35,8     121.42,5
188. Staffan Majors           Solf IK                    3.56.01,3     125.08,0
189. Allan Malmlund           Skokloster SK              3.58.26,6     127.33,3
190. Kenneth Skrifvars        Närpes                     4.00.52,5     129.59,2
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   8
  - 211.            Thomas Lagerström        Kristinestad
  - 207.            Roland Björkskog         Rolls Royce
  - 205.            Peter Granbacka          SK Åsen
  - 203.            Richard Blomqvist        Glad amatör
  - 162.            Jonas Dahl               Dahl Racing Team
  - 128.            Kenneth Söderlund        Axa Sportsclub
  -  84.            Henrik Ekstrand          Ski team mäenpää
  -  25.            Börje Sten               Ok orient
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet  20
  - 173.            Stig-Göran Lolax         Larsmo IF
  - 172.            Peter Rönnqvist          Larsmo IF
  - 145.            Marko Honkala            Si-Su
  - 127.            Roy Torrkulla            IF Minken
  - 125.            Bror Glasberg            Maxmo Sportklubb
  - 116.            Kristoffer Skrifvars     Närpes
  - 103.            Jari Paavola             Exel X-Curve Team
  - 102.            Kristian Eklund          Exel X-Curve Team
  - 101.            Andreas Jåfs             Vörå IF
  -  98.            Rune Erik Nyman          IF Brahe
  -  86.            Jonas Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää
  -  70.            Rejd Nylund              IK Falken
  -  62.            Jonas Holmkvist          Jakobstad
  -  61.            Anders Keituri           Ski Team Nautor
  -  60.            Mats Lövsund             Ski Team Nautor
  -  55.            Tim Berglund             Norrvalla sport
  -  52.            Björn Stenback           Malax IF
  -  29.            Johnny Björklund         Purmo
  -  19.            Patrik Vesterlund        Jakobstad
  -   4.            Thomas Skrifvars         Team J,,meister
Klasser - Sarjat

Damer - Naiset 42 km K

  1. Malin Källman            Sportia Mattson            2.25.08,6
  2. Marjo Ena                IK Falken                  2.28.07,2       2.58,6
  3. Jessica Strandholm       Vörå IF                    2.32.59,3       7.50,7
  4. Josephine Åberg         Pargas IF                  2.33.32,6       8.24,0
  5. Tove Gäddnäs             Jakobstad                  2.46.55,3      21.46,7
  6. Minna Rasmus             Kokkola                    2.48.38,1      23.29,5
  7. Anne Ekström             Jakobstad                  2.54.58,1      29.49,5
  8. Vesterlund Katarina      Si-Su                      2.57.18,8      32.10,2
  9. Sofia Stenvall           IF Brahe                   2.57.20,8      32.12,2
 10. Mary Hiltunen            Larsmo IF                  2.58.43,1      33.34,5
 11. Ida Mäenpää              IF Brahe                   3.10.16,5      45.07,9
 12. Camilla Nynäs            Larsmo IF                  3.10.35,6      45.27,0
 13. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin   IK Kronan                  3.12.38,2      47.29,6
 14. Susanne Semskar          Larsmo IF                  3.14.16,7      49.08,1
 15. Ulrika Spik              IK Kronan                  3.17.05,8      51.57,2
 16. Carina Holmqvist         Lepplax                    3.17.58,4      52.49,8
 17. Pirkko Fors                                         3.21.58,7      56.50,1
 18. Nina Södergård           Jakobstad                  3.23.01,2      57.52,6
 19. Meri-Tuulia Lallukka     Häjyt Seinäjoki            3.28.48,4      63.39,8
 20. Mari-Louise Backlund     IK Falken                  3.42.35,2      77.26,6
 21. Nina Nykvist             Singsby                    3.43.45,1      78.36,5
 22. Michaela Bäckman         Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      3.43.56,4      78.47,8
 23. Maria Sund               Pörtom                     3.48.54,5      83.45,9
 24. Karin Stenhäll           IF Brahe                   3.50.32,4      85.23,8
 25. Lena Sandberg            Jakobstad                  3.50.38,9      85.30,3
 26. Maj-Britt Grönberg       IK Kamp                    4.00.26,5      95.17,9
 27. Ann-Sofie Perjus         IK Kamp                    4.00.27,6      95.19,0
 28. Britt-Marie Enlund       Närpes                     4.00.53,0      95.44,4
 29. Gunhild Berger           IK Falken                  4.03.15,4      98.06,8
 30. Karola Timren            Kållby                     4.14.51,2     109.42,6
 31. Johanna Timren           Kållby                     4.14.51,6     109.43,0
 32. Erja Saario              Vaasa                      4.31.51,9     126.43,3
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 303.            Britt-Mari Hägg          IK Falken
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   4
  - 322.            Sabina Melin             Malax IF
  - 309.            Katarina Stark           Sundom IF
  - 305.            Catharina Englund        IF Brahe
  - 302.            Maria Vesterlund         Purmo
Klasser - Sarjat

Tidlös - Ajaton 42 km K

  1. Vidjeskog  Sven          Tus                           0.00,1
  1. Storbacka Tage           Tus                           0.00,1
  1. Aaltonen Jukka           If Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Fiskaali Heimo           Kokkolan Suunnistajat         0.00,1
  1. Holmäng Anders                                         0.00,1
  1. Östman Bjarne            Minken                        0.00,1
  1. Patricia Ahlsved         IK Falken                     0.00,1
  1. Tom Björkell             Lysarholmen                   0.00,1
  1. Mervi Junttanen                                        0.00,1
  1. Hans Byggmästar          IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Sofi Borgmästars-Saka    Ingen                         0.00,1
  1. Mikael Johansson         Centers                       0.00,1
  1. Juha Perälä              Si-Su                         0.00,1
  1. Per-Erik Andersson       IF Brahe                      0.00,1
Klasser - Sarjat