Fäbodaloppet MTB 2017

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL30

MYL30 Herrar - Miehet 30 km Väli 15.0 - Maali
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.  106 André Haga              GIF MTB Team                39.04,7
  2.  137 Aleksi Kujala           Larsmo IF                   39.08,3    0.03,5
  3.  122 Mattias Stenmark        Nck                         39.33,7    0.28,9
  4.  153 Markus Simelius         WVC                         40.17,1    1.12,3
  5.  168 Jaakko Toppari          www.rosebikes.fi / Jurvan   41.30,5    2.25,7
  6.  128 Jonathan  Fröjdö        Larsmo IF                   42.14,0    3.09,2
  7.  136 Marko Honkala           LIF/SI-SU                   42.49,2    3.44,5
  8.  127 Kim Fagerudd            Larsmo IF                   42.59,2    3.54,4
  9.  104 Keijo Mehto             LIF/Si-Su                   43.11,8    4.07,0
 10.  108 Tord Åkerman            Imatek                      44.29,4    5.24,6
 11.  126 Jakob Lampa             LIF                         44.32,0    5.27,2
 12.  121 Marko Kuoppala          LIF/Si-Su                   45.31,8    6.27,0
 13.  135 Kennet Riska            NCK                         45.41,5    6.36,7
 14.  133 Filip Vikström          IS Söderby                  46.03,7    6.58,9
 15.  114 Ove Haldin              Ck Triton                   46.34,5    7.29,8
 16.  112 Kimmo  Lehtimäki                                    46.49,8    7.45,0
 17.  149 Daniel Åbacka           IS Söderby                  47.33,2    8.28,4
 18.  118 Jonas Mård              LIF                         47.55,5    8.50,7
 19.  119 Christian Kantola       Wasa Velocity               48.04,9    9.00,1
 20.  154 Lasse Asplund                                       48.26,0    9.21,2
 21.  103 Krister Sundblad                                    48.37,9    9.33,1
 22.  170 Samuli Nieminen                                     48.45,6    9.40,8
 23.  123 Joel Lampa              If Larsmo                   48.57,8    9.53,0
 24.  160 Jesse Asikainen                                     49.06,1   10.01,3
 25.  159 Ben Sundström                                       49.15,5   10.10,7
 26.  162 Daniel Sundqvist                                    49.16,1   10.11,3
 27.  120 Marko Ahopelto          lif/si-su                   49.40,2   10.35,4
 28.  171 Ronny Hagman                                        49.47,3   10.42,5
 29.  132 Filiph Lampa                                        49.54,8   10.50,0
 30.  144 Peter Sanden            Sandsund                    50.12,9   11.08,1
 31.  143 Tobias Stråka           Nykarleby                   50.17,0   11.12,2
 32.  130 Henrik Snellman         Nck                         51.13,1   12.08,3
 33.  145 Niklas Asplund                                      51.17,8   12.13,0
 34.  158 Anders Bergman          CK Triton                   51.25,9   12.21,1
 35.  176 Mikael Nylund           VIS                         51.40,1   12.35,3
 36.  124 Rejd Nylund                                         51.43,0   12.38,2
 37.  140 Robin Mäenpää           IF Brahe                    52.01,3   12.56,6
 38.  117 Stefan Grannas          Jtk-power                   52.15,8   13.11,0
 39.  148 Daniel Södergård        Jakobstad                   52.44,2   13.39,4
 40.  125 Thomas Hjerpe           If5                         53.24,6   14.19,8
 41.  138 Johnny Blomqvist        Lif                         53.29,0   14.24,2
 42.  113 Marcus Östman           BK Playboys                 53.45,3   14.40,5
 43.  175 Kristian Finell                                     53.46,1   14.41,3
 44.  156 Harri  Pietilä          SI-SU                       53.52,1   14.47,3
 45.  152 Kenneth Mörk            SKJ                         53.58,0   14.53,2
 46.  165 Joakim Sjölund          Larsmo if                   54.00,8   14.56,0
 47.  174 Christian Hjulfors      NCE                         54.05,9   15.01,1
 48.  166 Otto Domars             Kvevlax                     54.33,1   15.28,4
 49.  111 Magnus Wikman           Mirka Bike Team             55.27,6   16.22,8
 50.  139 Otto Wikblom                                        55.35,3   16.30,5
 51.  134 Jim  Kronqvist                                      55.36,1   16.31,3
 52.  151 Mats Asplund                                        57.05,7   18.00,9
 53.  129 Niko Ahopelto                                       57.19,7   18.14,9
 54.  169 Tommi Viiperi                                       57.59,9   18.55,1
 55.  107 Anders Mattsson                                     58.51,0   19.46,2
 56.  146 Patrik Högstedt         Skata                       58.59,1   19.54,4
 57.  105 Sasha Laitinen          NCK                         59.03,4   19.58,6
 58.  164 Viktor Sjölund          Larsmo if                   59.14,8   20.10,0
 59.  147 Stefan R Sandler        Varvets IS                  59.36,2   20.31,4
 60.  155 Lars-Håkan Molander     Pedersöre FBK             1.03.14,3   24.09,5
 61.  157 Jan Snellman            Esse                      1.03.52,8   24.48,0
 62.  163 Stefan Ståhlberg        Oravais IF                1.04.23,5   25.18,7
 63.  141 Sven  Sjölund           Larsmo IF                 1.10.05,5   31.00,7
 64.  161 Johannes Kackur         Larsmo IF                 1.11.30,1   32.25,3
 65.  150 Anton Sjölund           If Brahe                  1.21.22,8   42.18,0
Sarjaluettelo