Fäbodaloppet MTB 2017

Fäbodaloppet MTB 2017

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL30; NYL30

MYL30 Herrar - Miehet 30 km Väli 0.0 - 15.0 km
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.  106 André Haga              GIF MTB Team                36.50,7
  2.  122 Mattias Stenmark        Nck                         37.31,8    0.41,1
  3.  153 Markus Simelius         WVC                         37.33,8    0.43,1
  4.  127 Kim Fagerudd            Larsmo IF                   37.35,1    0.44,4
  5.  137 Aleksi Kujala           Larsmo IF                   37.40,7    0.49,9
  6.  128 Jonathan  Fröjdö        Larsmo IF                   38.12,1    1.21,4
  7.  104 Keijo Mehto             LIF/Si-Su                   39.04,7    2.14,0
  8.  136 Marko Honkala           LIF/SI-SU                   39.05,0    2.14,3
  9.  108 Tord Åkerman            Imatek                      40.20,4    3.29,7
 10.  121 Marko Kuoppala          LIF/Si-Su                   41.35,8    4.45,1
 11.  126 Jakob Lampa             LIF                         41.40,6    4.49,9
 12.  114 Ove Haldin              Ck Triton                   41.50,1    4.59,4
 13.  118 Jonas Mård              LIF                         42.23,4    5.32,7
 14.  123 Joel Lampa              If Larsmo                   42.58,6    6.07,9
 15.  112 Kimmo  Lehtimäki                                    43.34,7    6.44,0
 16.  168 Jaakko Toppari          www.rosebikes.fi / Jurvan   43.39,5    6.48,8
 17.  119 Christian Kantola       Wasa Velocity               43.56,8    7.06,1
 18.  159 Ben Sundström                                       44.02,0    7.11,3
 19.  160 Jesse Asikainen                                     44.14,2    7.23,5
 20.  133 Filip Vikström          IS Söderby                  44.25,6    7.34,9
 21.  149 Daniel Åbacka           IS Söderby                  44.26,7    7.36,0
 22.  120 Marko Ahopelto          lif/si-su                   44.55,3    8.04,6
 23.  170 Samuli Nieminen                                     44.55,9    8.05,2
 24.  171 Ronny Hagman                                        45.10,7    8.20,0
 25.  132 Filiph Lampa                                        45.32,3    8.41,5
 26.  162 Daniel Sundqvist                                    45.33,1    8.42,4
 27.  154 Lasse Asplund                                       46.26,8    9.36,1
 28.  103 Krister Sundblad                                    46.27,8    9.37,1
 29.  165 Joakim Sjölund          Larsmo if                   46.30,4    9.39,7
 30.  144 Peter Sanden            Sandsund                    46.47,5    9.56,8
 31.  124 Rejd Nylund                                         47.26,6   10.35,8
 32.  176 Mikael Nylund           VIS                         48.07,0   11.16,3
 33.  117 Stefan Grannas          Jtk-power                   48.07,6   11.16,9
 34.  148 Daniel Södergård        Jakobstad                   48.08,3   11.17,5
 35.  125 Thomas Hjerpe           If5                         48.14,9   11.24,2
 36.  140 Robin Mäenpää           IF Brahe                    48.15,3   11.24,6
 37.  145 Niklas Asplund                                      48.17,0   11.26,3
 38.  135 Kennet Riska            NCK                         48.31,9   11.41,1
 39.  158 Anders Bergman          CK Triton                   48.53,2   12.02,4
 40.  143 Tobias Stråka           Nykarleby                   49.03,4   12.12,7
 41.  164 Viktor Sjölund          Larsmo if                   49.12,5   12.21,8
 42.  130 Henrik Snellman         Nck                         49.14,4   12.23,7
 43.  129 Niko Ahopelto                                       50.00,3   13.09,6
 44.  174 Christian Hjulfors      NCE                         50.03,1   13.12,4
 45.  156 Harri  Pietilä          SI-SU                       50.12,0   13.21,2
 46.  113 Marcus Östman           BK Playboys                 50.13,4   13.22,7
 47.  151 Mats Asplund                                        50.19,4   13.28,7
 48.  166 Otto Domars             Kvevlax                     51.03,3   14.12,6
 49.  107 Anders Mattsson                                     51.11,5   14.20,8
 50.  111 Magnus Wikman           Mirka Bike Team             51.14,3   14.23,6
 51.  138 Johnny Blomqvist        Lif                         51.15,0   14.24,3
 52.  152 Kenneth Mörk            SKJ                         51.17,0   14.26,3
 53.  175 Kristian Finell                                     51.17,8   14.27,1
 54.  169 Tommi Viiperi                                       52.30,4   15.39,7
 55.  105 Sasha Laitinen          NCK                         52.47,1   15.56,4
 56.  150 Anton Sjölund           If Brahe                    53.43,9   16.53,2
 57.  147 Stefan R Sandler        Varvets IS                  54.07,3   17.16,6
 58.  146 Patrik Högstedt         Skata                       54.08,1   17.17,4
 59.  163 Stefan Ståhlberg        Oravais IF                  54.59,9   18.09,2
 60.  134 Jim  Kronqvist                                      55.44,7   18.54,0
 61.  139 Otto Wikblom                                        55.45,4   18.54,7
 62.  141 Sven  Sjölund           Larsmo IF                   56.06,4   19.15,7
 63.  157 Jan Snellman            Esse                        56.18,6   19.27,9
 64.  155 Lars-Håkan Molander     Pedersöre FBK               56.28,0   19.37,3
 65.  161 Johannes Kackur         Larsmo IF                   57.01,0   20.10,3
Sarjaluettelo
NYL30 Damer - Naiset 30 km Väli 0.0 - 15.0 km
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.  581 Antonia Haga            OPP                         44.24,8
  2.  561 Piia Laihorinne         LIF                         44.57,3    0.32,4
  3.  579 Emma  Myrevik-Lampa                                 50.03,7    5.38,8
  4.  563 Tina Ahopelto           lif                         50.09,3    5.44,5
  5.  582 Essi Hakala                                         50.11,2    5.46,4
  6.  578 Anna Lampa                                          56.28,4   12.03,5
  7.  580 Emely Häger             IF Nykarlebynejden          58.54,8   14.30,0
Sarjaluettelo