Bastu Cup - Deltävling 3

R E S U L T A T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: NYL; MYL

NYL Damer - Naiset 20 km

Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff

  1. Veronica Kengo           IF Nykarlebynejden  311    1.24.16,1       0.00,0
  2. Emely Häger              IF Nykarlebynejden  302    1.24.27,7       0.11,6
  3. Karita Jungar            If Drott / MaMis    304    1.29.19,2       5.03,1
  4. Pia Blomqvist            KP-Tri              309    1.32.55,1       8.39,0
  5. Barbro Molander          IF brahe            315    1.42.08,3      17.52,2
  6. Frida Öhman                                  306    1.43.26,7      19.10,6
  7. Marlene Joskitt          IK Falken           303    1.44.49,3      20.33,2
  8. Alicia Mäenpää           IF Brahe            317    1.48.11,7      23.55,6
  9. Cajsa Mäenpää            IF Brahe            318    1.48.24,8      24.08,7
 10. Catrine Gädda                                313    1.53.33,5      29.17,4

Sarjaluettelo

MYL Herrar - Miehet 20 km

Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff

  1. Björn Sandler            IS Söderby          144    1.06.48,0       0.00,0
  2. Josef Krokvik            Sankt Jakobs Försa  136    1.11.25,5       4.37,5
  3. Max Pesola               Si-Su               194    1.15.23,6       8.35,6
  4. Viktor Lönnqvist                             149    1.16.05,4       9.17,4
  5. Fredrik Lönnqvist        Oravais IF          135    1.16.24,0       9.36,0
  6. Wilhelm Holm             SI-SU               132    1.17.42,4      10.54,4
  7. Dan Liljeqvist           A-zeta ET           138    1.19.13,0      12.25,0
  8. Kaj Hagman               Österbottens polis  122    1.19.38,4      12.50,4
  9. Mattias Lybäck           SI-SU               120    1.20.14,2      13.26,2
 10. Peter Kengo              IF Nykarlebynejden  126    1.20.41,7      13.53,7
 11. Robert Kengo             IF Nykarlebynejden  127    1.20.51,2      14.03,2
 12. Jan Grankull             IK Falken           110    1.22.01,7      15.13,7
 13. Kjell Kronqvist          Hop-Hab Team        148    1.23.28,4      16.40,4
 14. Kenneth Ståhl                                478    1.23.57,7      17.09,7
 15. Pontus Enlund            HOP-HAB TEAM        102    1.25.14,1      18.26,1
 16. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM        101    1.25.40,9      18.52,9
 17. Simon Öst                Team Kosläppet      114    1.26.44,3      19.56,3
 18. Benjamin Haglund         Larsmo Brandmannak  139    1.27.28,7      20.40,7
 19. Sten Brasken             Si-Su               196    1.28.06,4      21.18,4
 20. Jon Majors               IF Brahe            157    1.29.40,9      22.52,9
 21. Mathias Flink            Soulsurfers         153    1.31.00,8      24.12,8
 22. Ronnie Björkström                            142    1.31.06,5      24.18,5
 23. Tommy Forsman            Hop-Hab team        160    1.32.48,3      26.00,3
 24. Jonas Krokvik            Pedersöre           104    1.32.49,8      26.01,8
 25. Fredrik Rosenberg        Team Kosläppet      116    1.34.15,4      27.27,4
 26. Markus Snellman                              150    1.34.42,0      27.54,0
 27. Nicklas Solin            Jeussen springpojk  112    1.34.53,3      28.05,3
 28. Joel Kaitfors            Team Kosläppet      117    1.35.45,6      28.57,6
 29. Fredrik Fors                                 161    1.36.19,5      29.31,5
 30. Peik Renvall             Team Explore        103    1.36.38,4      29.50,4
 31. Christer Björklund       Hop-Hab Team        108    1.36.49,1      30.01,1
 32. Thomas Kronholm          IF Brahe            159    1.37.15,4      30.27,4
 33. Torsten Wikman                               152    1.37.20,2      30.32,2
 34. Lucas Liljekvist         IF Brahe            129    1.38.14,0      31.26,0
 35. Martin Lybäck            Kronoby             123    1.38.24,9      31.36,9
 36. Erik Stara                                   154    1.39.02,3      32.14,3
 37. Tommy Käldqvist          If Pucken           140    1.42.32,6      35.44,6
 38. Lars Haglund             IF Drott            145    1.46.42,4      39.54,4
 39. Stig Göran Lolax         Caverion/IF Pucken  147    1.46.54,1      40.06,1
 40. Anders Westerlund        Jakobstad           137    1.48.31,3      41.43,3
 41. Markus Nylund            Pedersöre           146    1.49.39,5      42.51,5

 Avbröt   1
  - 191.            Örjan Räikönen           Old Boys
Sarjaluettelo