Bastucup 2018 deltävling 2

R E S U L T A T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; NYL

MYL Herrar - Miehet 15 km

Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff

  1. Björn Sandler            IS Söderby          144      48.42,8       0.00,0
  2. Josef Krokvik            Sankt Jakobs Försa  136      51.17,3       2.34,5
  3. Christian Ahlö                               115      51.22,4       2.39,6
  4. Fredrik Lönnqvist        Oravais IF          135      53.46,6       5.03,8
  5. Viktor Lönnqvist                             149      53.52,3       5.09,5
  6. Fredrik Eklund                               475      54.38,0       5.55,2
  7. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää    130      54.56,5       6.13,7
  8. Max Pesola               Si-Su               194      55.08,5       6.25,7
  9. Mattias Lybäck           SI-SU               120      55.20,9       6.38,1
 10. Dan Sjölind              IS Söderby          111      55.22,4       6.39,6
 11. Henrik Ekstrand          Ski team Mäenpää    131      56.40,5       7.57,7
 12. Kaj Hagman               Österbottens polis  122      56.54,9       8.12,1
 13. Pasi Auvinen             SI-SU               474      57.13,6       8.30,8
 14. Bo Lönnbäck              Hop-Hab Team        478      59.34,5      10.51,7
 15. Robert Kengo             IF Nykarlebynejden  127    1.00.05,7      11.22,9
 16. Jan Grankull             IK Falken           110    1.00.11,6      11.28,8
 17. Peter Kengo              IF Nykarlebynejden  126    1.00.21,0      11.38,2
 18. Kjell Kronqvist          Hop-Hab Team        148    1.00.36,3      11.53,5
 19. Matias Antell            KP-Tri              141    1.01.38,2      12.55,4
 20. Benjamin Haglund         Larsmo Brandmannak  139    1.01.53,4      13.10,6
 21. Pontus Enlund            HOP-HAB TEAM        102    1.02.00,7      13.17,9
 22. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe            156    1.02.36,3      13.53,5
 23. Simon Öst                Team Kosläppet      114    1.02.46,7      14.03,9
 24. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM        101    1.03.02,8      14.20,0
 25. Sten Braxen              Si-Su               196    1.03.03,8      14.21,0
 26. Johnny Backman           SI-SU               121    1.03.11,6      14.28,8
 27. Christian Hjulfors       NCE                 151    1.03.42,8      15.00,0
 28. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su               193    1.04.30,7      15.47,9
 29. Tommy Forsman            Hop-Hab team        160    1.05.01,0      16.18,2
 30. Jonas Klemets                                124    1.05.28,0      16.45,2
 31. Nicklas Solin            Jeussen springpojk  112    1.05.32,0      16.49,2
 32. Johan Lövsund            IS Söderby          143    1.05.47,9      17.05,1
 33. Mathias Flink            Soulsurfers         153    1.05.48,7      17.05,9
 34. Jonas Krokvik            Pedersöre           104    1.06.14,8      17.32,0
 35. Henrik Lillqvist         Henriks Muskelverk  106    1.06.22,9      17.40,1
 36. Lucas Liljekvist         IF Brahe            129    1.06.26,9      17.44,1
 37. Ronnie Björkström                            142    1.07.14,9      18.32,1
 38. Thomas Kronholm          IF Brahe            159    1.07.43,0      19.00,2
 39. Fredrik Rosenberg        Team Kosläppet      116    1.07.48,1      19.05,3
 40. Tomas Gädda                                  113    1.08.18,7      19.35,9
 41. Anders Björklund         if brahe            125    1.08.50,7      20.07,9
 42. Niklas Asplund                               109    1.08.52,0      20.09,2
 43. Joel Kaitfors            Team Kosläppet      117    1.08.55,5      20.12,7
 44. Fredrik Fors                                 161    1.08.58,9      20.16,1
 45. Peik Renvall             Team Explore        103    1.09.10,3      20.27,5
 46. Martin Lybäck            Kronoby             123    1.09.22,9      20.40,1
 47. Folke West               IK Falken           479    1.09.37,3      20.54,5
 48. Tobias Widdas            Team Kosläppet      118    1.10.44,8      22.02,0
 49. Markus Snellman                              150    1.11.28,8      22.46,0
 50. Örjan Räikönen           Old Boys            191    1.11.34,5      22.51,7
 51. Stig Göran Lolax         Caverion/IF Pucken  147    1.12.30,9      23.48,1
 52. Erik Stara                                   154    1.12.41,7      23.58,9
 53. Andreas Brännbacka                           105    1.18.25,7      29.42,9
 54. Anders Westerlund        Jakobstad           137    1.19.16,2      30.33,4
 55. Markus Nylund            Pedersöre           146    1.19.16,4      30.33,6

 Avbröt   1
  - 119.            Ari Puranen              If Drott
Sarjaluettelo

NYL Damer - Naiset 15 km

Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff

  1. Veronica Kengo           IF Nykarlebynejden  311      55.56,5       0.00,0
  2. Emely Häger              IF Nykarlebynejden  302    1.00.55,6       4.59,1
  3. Karita Jungar            If Drott / MaMis    304    1.04.09,1       8.12,6
  4. Pia Blomqvist            KP-Tri              309    1.07.12,7      11.16,2
  5. Gun Hassila              KP-Tri              308    1.12.04,3      16.07,8
  6. Helena Antell            KP-Tri              307    1.13.41,9      17.45,4
  7. Barbro Molander          IF brahe            315    1.14.25,5      18.29,0
  8. Johanna Back                                 314    1.15.48,4      19.51,9
  9. Marlene Joskitt          IK Falken           303    1.16.02,4      20.05,9
 10. Cajsa Mäenpää            IF Brahe            318    1.16.37,0      20.40,5
 11. Alicia Mäenpää           IF Brahe            317    1.17.10,2      21.13,7
 12. Nina Hjulfors                                477    1.19.25,4      23.28,9
 13. Erika Kass                                   476    1.19.25,7      23.29,2
 14. Pia Pettersen            Trivsel             322    1.19.26,4      23.29,9
 15. Catrine Gädda                                313    1.20.35,8      24.39,3
 16. Karolina Lassfolk        Trivsel             321    1.22.57,8      27.01,3
 17. Maria Björkman                               316    1.23.18,1      27.21,6
 18. Linda Gädda                                  305    1.31.39,9      35.43,4
Sarjaluettelo