Bastucup 2018

R E S U L T A T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; NYL

MYL Herrar - Miehet 5 km

Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff

  1. Björn Sandler            IS Söderby          144      17.07,9       0.00,0
  2. Josef Krokvik            Sankt Jakobs Försa  136      17.21,1       0.13,2
  3. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää    130      18.06,1       0.58,2
  4. Henrik Ekstrand          Ski team Mäenpää    131      18.35,3       1.27,4
  5. Christoffer Björnvik                         492      18.36,5       1.28,6
  6. Wilhelm Holm             SI-SU               132      18.50,3       1.42,4
  7. Mattias Lybäck           SI-SU               120      18.51,9       1.44,0
  8. Viktor Lönnqvist                             149      18.55,8       1.47,9
  9. Filip Vikström           IS Söderby          155      18.57,0       1.49,1
 10. Dan Liljeqvist           A-zeta ET           138      19.05,3       1.57,4
 11. Niklas Wikblom           IFN                 479      19.25,9       2.18,0
 12. Johan Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää    480      19.31,3       2.23,4
 13. Otto Wikblom                                 134      19.40,5       2.32,6
 14. Kaj Hagman               Österbottens polis  122      19.53,7       2.45,8
 15. Lucas Liljekvist         IF Brahe            129      20.06,7       2.58,8
 16. Bo Lönnbäck              HOP-HAB Team        491      20.14,0       3.06,1
 17. Jan Grankull             IK Falken           110      20.15,7       3.07,8
 18. Pontus Enlund            HOP-HAB TEAM        102      20.19,7       3.11,8
 19. Kjell Kronqvist          Hop-Hab Team        148      20.26,5       3.18,6
 20. Johan Lövsund            IS Söderby          143      20.29,1       3.21,2
 21. Benjamin Haglund         Larsmo Brandmannak  139      20.54,8       3.46,9
 22. Matias Antell            KP-Tri              141      20.55,3       3.47,4
 23. Jon Majors               IF Brahe            157      21.01,0       3.53,1
 24. Johnny Backman           SI-SU               121      21.02,8       3.54,9
 25. Benjamin Sandnäs                            1305      21.03,3       3.55,4
 26. Mathias Flink            Soulsurfers         153      21.13,9       4.06,0
 27. Tommy Forsman            Hop-Hab team        160      21.19,4       4.11,5
 28. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM        101      21.19,6       4.11,7
 29. Robin Mäenpää            IF Brahe           1302      21.29,2       4.21,3
 30. Christian Hjulfors       NCE                 151      21.37,0       4.29,1
 31. Christer Björklund       Hop-Hab Team        108      21.42,8       4.34,9
 32. Nicklas Solin            Jeussen springpojk  112      21.50,9       4.43,0
 33. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su               193      21.51,3       4.43,4
 34. Markus Snellman                              150      22.07,5       4.59,6
 35. Peik Renvall             Team Explore        103      22.11,7       5.03,8
 36. Timo Konttinen           Hop-hab team        158      22.13,1       5.05,2
 37. Patrik Still             IF BRAHE            490      22.14,7       5.06,8
 38. Martin Lybäck            Kronoby             123      22.18,5       5.10,6
 39. Ronnie Björkström                            142      22.24,9       5.17,0
 40. Tomas Gädda                                  113      22.38,4       5.30,5
 41. Marko Ahopelto           Si-Su               493      22.38,7       5.30,8
 42. Erik Stara                                   154      23.04,7       5.56,8
 43. Fredrik Fors                                 161      23.08,6       6.00,7
 44. Jonas Klemets                                124      23.13,5       6.05,6
 45. Henrik Lillqvist         Henriks Muskelverk  106      23.14,2       6.06,3
 46. Anders Westerlund        Jakobstad           137      23.26,2       6.18,3
 47. Martin Sundqvist                             478      23.38,3       6.30,4
 48. Tobias Widdas            Team Kosläppet      118      23.39,9       6.32,0
 49. Niklas Asplund                               109      23.43,6       6.35,7
 50. Torsten Wikman                               152      23.45,6       6.37,7
 51. Thomas Kronholm          IF Brahe            159      23.59,2       6.51,3
 52. Stig Göran Lolax         Caverion/IF Pucken  147      24.12,6       7.04,7
 53. Andreas Brännbacka       Sandsund            474      25.20,1       8.12,2
 54. Markus Nylund            Pedersöre           146      25.44,2       8.36,3
 55. Lars Haglund             IF Drott            145      28.12,2      11.04,3

Sarjaluettelo

NYL Damer - Naiset 5 km

Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff

  1. Veronica Kengo           IF Nykarlebynejden  311      19.23,0       0.00,0
  2. Emely Häger              IF Nykarlebynejden  302      20.40,4       1.17,4
  3. Westerlund Teodora                          1303      20.55,1       1.32,1
  4. Rebecca Sandnäs                             1304      21.35,5       2.12,5
  5. Marlene Joskitt          IK Falken           303      22.56,4       3.33,4
  6. Jessica Renlund          Team Toughest Finl  476      23.19,9       3.56,9
  7. Pia Blomqvist            KP-Tri              309      23.26,2       4.03,2
  8. Helena Antell            KP-Tri              307      23.59,0       4.36,0
  9. Gun Hassila              KP-Tri              308      24.04,0       4.41,0
 10. Barbro Molander          IF brahe            315      24.10,0       4.47,0
 11. Cajsa Mäenpää            IF Brahe            318      24.10,7       4.47,7
 12. Frida Öhman                                  306      24.17,3       4.54,3
 13. Ida Mäenpää              IF Brahe           1301      24.51,5       5.28,5
 14. Alicia Mäenpää           IF Brahe            317      25.27,8       6.04,8
 15. Elin Forsgård            IF Minken           477      26.01,2       6.38,2
 16. Karolina Lassfolk        Trivsel             321      27.05,7       7.42,7
 17. Maria Björkman                               316      27.36,4       8.13,4
 18. Catrine Gädda                                313      27.43,9       8.20,9
 19. Pia Pettersen            Trivsel             322      27.50,3       8.27,3

 Avbröt   2
  - 305.            Linda Gädda
  - 304.            Karita Jungar            If Drott / MaMis
Sarjaluettelo