Bastu-Cup 2017

Bastu-Cup 2017

R E S U L T A T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: BC

BC 5 Deltävling 3 5 km

Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff

  1. Lönnqvist Fredrik        Oravais IF           84      16.56,5
  2. Sandler Björn            IS Söderby           74      17.02,4       0.05,9
  3. Ahlö Christian           Ingen Förening       73      17.07,6       0.11,1
  4. Lönnqvist Viktor         Ski team Mäenpää     44      17.19,1       0.22,6
  5. Krokvik Josef            Sankt Jakobs försam  49      17.20,9       0.24,4
  6. Åbacka Daniel            IS Söderby          318      17.37,3       0.40,8
  7. Ekstrand Henrik          Ski team Mäenpää     43      17.46,4       0.49,9
  8. Liljeqvist Dan           A-zeta               56      18.03,1       1.06,6
  9. Wikblom Niklas           IFN                  30      18.05,2       1.08,7
 10. Åbacka Tommy             IS Söderby           39      18.05,7       1.09,2
 11. Skog Jonas               IS Söderby           63      18.10,3       1.13,8
 12. Björnvik Christoffer     Pedersöre             3      18.14,1       1.17,6
 13. Kanckos Anders           Ingen förening       69      18.19,6       1.23,1
 14. Dahllund Niklas          IF Brahe             52      18.23,6       1.27,1
 15. Auvinen Pasi             SI-SU                22      18.29,0       1.32,5
 16. Lönnbäck Bo              HOP HAB Team         50      18.45,4       1.48,9
 17. Nilsson Markus           IF Minken            70      18.46,5       1.50,0
 18. Kengo Peter              Pensala              59      18.49,1       1.52,6
 19. Kengo Veronica           IF Nykarlebynejden   58      18.54,7       1.58,2
 20. Enlund Pontus            HOP HAB Team          2      18.55,9       1.59,4
 21. Mehto Keijo              SISU                 91      18.56,9       2.00,4
 22. Jungell Marcus                                94      19.13,1       2.16,6
 23. Frostdahl Hanna          IF Drott            317      19.16,3       2.19,8
 24. Holm Isak                Sport               103      19.27,6       2.31,1
 25. Wikblom Otto             Socklot              54      19.27,8       2.31,3
 26. Esselström Frank         Kungskök             47      19.29,7       2.33,2
 27. Grankull Jan             IK Falken             4      19.32,5       2.36,0
 28. Hällund Jonas            Ingen förening       62      19.43,3       2.46,8
 29. Svenfelt Alf             GIF                 106      19.48,9       2.52,4
 30. Sandvik Matias           IK Falken            76      19.58,9       3.02,4
 31. Kengo Robert             Pensala UF           72      20.01,5       3.05,0
 32. Häger Emely              Mis Body Care        75      20.01,6       3.05,1
 33. Lövsund Johan            IS Söderby           24      20.02,2       3.05,7
 34. Vesterlund Patrik        Ae run               40      20.02,7       3.06,2
 35. Forsman Tommy            HOP HAB Team         93      20.04,8       3.08,3
 36. Ståhl Kenneth            Jakobstad            60      20.05,1       3.08,6
 37. Puranen Ari              IF Drott             11      20.06,6       3.10,1
 38. Haglund Benjamin         Larsmo Brandmannakl  80      20.08,2       3.11,7
 39. Boström Andreas          Team Snabbast i Lars  5      20.13,5       3.17,0
 40. Antell Matias            KP-TRI               83      20.16,8       3.20,3
 41. Backman Johnny           SI-SU                26      20.18,9       3.22,4
 42. Keskinen Niklas          SI-SU                15      20.25,4       3.28,9
 43. Östman Sören             IS Söderby          110      20.38,1       3.41,6
 44. Östberg Robert           SI-SU                45      20.38,5       3.42,0
 45. Konttinen Timo           HOP HAB Team         19      20.39,3       3.42,8
 46. Juselius Ingmar          HOP HAB Team          1      20.39,9       3.43,4
 47. Liljekvist Lucas         IF Brahe             53      20.42,0       3.45,5
 48. Svenfelt Tore            Larsmo               78      20.42,4       3.45,9
 49. Hagström Fredrik         IS Söderby           89      20.47,1       3.50,6
 50. Fagerudd Henrik          IF Brahe             48      20.47,2       3.50,7
 51. Häggman Jörgen           Purmo FBK            68      20.55,2       3.58,7
 52. Jungar Karita            IF Brahe / Mamis      7      21.00,8       4.04,3
 53. Solin Nicklas            Jakobstad            33      21.11,1       4.14,6
 54. Lehtinen Tapio           PieHi                97      21.16,2       4.19,7
 55. Kjellman Alfred          IF Brahe             36      21.29,5       4.33,0
 56. Isomäki Timo             Si-Su               319      21.31,4       4.34,9
 57. Flink Malena             MamIS                66      21.42,0       4.45,5
 58. Lillqvist Henrik         Ingen förening       61      21.46,6       4.50,1
 59. Gädda Tomas              Jakobstad            14      21.58,0       5.01,5
 60. Joensuu Valter           IF Brahe            111      22.01,0       5.04,5
 61. Kronholm Thomas          IF Brahe             55      22.03,4       5.06,9
 62. Stenvall Sofia           MamIS                17      22.06,7       5.10,2
 63. Piippolainen Miro        Piehi               316      22.10,6       5.14,1
 64. Backlund Carina          KP-TRI               82      22.12,1       5.15,6
 65. Kåll Mats                PP                   81      22.28,0       5.31,5
 66. Palojärvi Jouni                               92      22.30,7       5.34,2
 67. Brännbacka Andreas       Sandsund             79      22.45,8       5.49,3
 68. Krokvik Jonas            Pedersöre             6      22.50,8       5.54,3
 69. Käldqvist Tommy          If Pucken            13      23.11,2       6.14,7
 70. Enkvist-Nyman Sonja      Ingen förening       77      23.18,3       6.21,8
 71. Sandler Kurt             SISU                 90      23.22,3       6.25,8
 72. Grankull Jaana           IK Falken            67      23.53,4       6.56,9
 73. Skog Heidi               Ingen förening       64      24.05,1       7.08,6
 74. Strömberg Jennie         -                    27      24.09,8       7.13,3
 75. Asplund Jonny                                 88      24.10,5       7.14,0
 76. Joskitt Marlene          IK Falken            18      24.16,7       7.20,2
 77. Lolax Stig Göran         Caverion             34      24.28,6       7.32,1
 78. Klemets Mikaela                               98      24.30,7       7.34,2
 79. Finskas Bo-Göran         HOP HAB Team         87      24.41,7       7.45,2
 80. Gädda Catrine            Sandsund             35      26.12,2       9.15,7
 81. Sund Peter               Mirka                65      29.20,0      12.23,5

 Poisjääneet  35
  -   8.            8 Vakant
  -   9.            Holmberg Emilia          Forsby bollklubb
  -  10.            10 Vakant
  -  12.            Mannström Daniel         Lepplax
  -  16.            Pesola Max               SI-SU
  -  20.            Holm Erik                SI-SU
  -  21.            Sjöberg Kenneth          SI-SU
  -  23.            Jutila Folke             SI-SU
  -  25.            Jakobsson Susanna        SI-SU/MamIS
  -  29.            Westerlund Jonas         Mjölvacka IK
  -  31.            31 Vakant
  -  32.            32 Vakant
  -  37.            Rönnqvist Carl-Gustav    Jakobstad
  -  38.            Westerlund Anders        Jakobstad
  -  41.            Bäcksholm Frank          A. Le Coq
  -  42.            Mäenpää Sam              Ski team Mäenpää
  -  46.            Lindvall Joakim          SI-SU
  -  51.            51 Vakant
  -  57.            57 Vakant
  -  71.            Lindgren Patrik          Jakobstad
  -  85.            Backlund Christian       IK Falken
  -  86.            Backlund Robin           IK Falken
  -  95.            Snellman Linus
  -  96.            Häggblom Bjarne
  -  99.            99 Vakant
  - 100.            West Folke
  - 101.            Björkström Ronni
  - 102.            102 Vakant
  - 104.            Gripenberg Otto          IF Brahe
  - 105.            Joensuu Ida              IF Brahe
  - 107.            107 Vakant
  - 108.            Holm Wilhelm             SISU
  - 109.            Högkulla Martin
  - 315.            Östman Sören             Is Söderby
  - 320.            Joensuu Valter           IF Brahe
Sarjaluettelo