BASTUCUP 2016 FINAL

T U L O K S E T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: BC

BC Final 10 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Viktor Lönnqvist         Ski Team Mäenpää            34.02,30
  2. Christian Ahlö                                       34.12,90      0.10,60
  3. Björn Sandler            IS Söderby                  34.46,40      0.44,10
  4. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää            35.23,40      1.21,10
  5. Fredrik Eklund           Team VM Sport               35.42,10      1.39,80
  6. Filip Wikström           IS Söderby                  35.56,50      1.54,20
  7. Daniel Åbacka                                        36.21,50      2.19,20
  8. Max Pesola               SI-SU                       36.29,30      2.27,00
  9. Fredrik Lönnqvist        OIF                         36.31,00      2.28,70
 10. Erik Holm                SI-SU                       36.43,60      2.41,30
 11. Hans Mäenpää             Ski Team Mäenpää            36.56,60      2.54,30
 12. Bo-Göran Lindvall        SI-SU                       36.59,60      2.57,30
 13. Peter Kengo                                          37.22,60      3.20,30
 14. Christoffer Björnvik     Pedersöre                   37.35,20      3.32,90
 15. Dan Liljeqvist           A-zeta                      37.39,10      3.36,80
 16. Niklas Wikblom                                       37.45,10      3.42,80
 17. Niklas Kjellman          Jakobstad                   37.45,20      3.42,90
 18. Wilhelm Holm             Team Massagepunkten         37.53,80      3.51,50
 19. Marcus Jungell                                       37.57,20      3.54,90
 20. Kaj Hagman               Österbottens Polisinrättn   38.13,90      4.11,60
 21. Veronica Kengo           IFN                         38.15,20      4.12,90
 22. Pasi Auvinen             SI-SU                       38.20,10      4.17,80
 23. Markus Nilsson           IF Minken                   38.30,20      4.27,90
 24. Sten Braskén             SI-SU                       38.31,30      4.29,00
 25. Marko Löija                                          38.38,80      4.36,50
 26. Cedrik Frostdahl                                     38.45,10      4.42,80
 27. Kenneth Ståhl            Jakobstad                   39.04,60      5.02,30
 28. Keijo Piippolainen                                   39.13,40      5.11,10
 29. Isac Björkskog           HOP-HAB Team                39.18,70      5.16,40
 30. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                   39.35,40      5.33,10
 31. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                   39.37,00      5.34,70
 32. Pontus Enlund            HOP-HAB TEAM                40.24,60      6.22,30
 33. Jonas Hällund            Jakobstad                   40.29,50      6.27,20
 34. Kenneth Sjöberg          si-su                       40.38,10      6.35,80
 35. Isak Holm                                            40.56,90      6.54,60
 36. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM                40.58,80      6.56,50
 37. Hanna Frostdahl          IF Drott                    41.07,10      7.04,80
 38. Julia Häger              IF Minken                   41.16,70      7.14,40
 39. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                    41.21,40      7.19,10
 40. Jonathan Eklund          Sähköpalvelu Walberg        41.33,60      7.31,30
 41. Robin Still              IF Brahe                    41.42,10      7.39,80
 42. Emely Häger              IFN                         41.46,30      7.44,00
 43. Otto Wikblom                                         41.46,40      7.44,10
 44. Patrik Brännbacka        HOP-HAB TEAM                42.09,60      8.07,30
 45. Keijo Mehto*                                         42.20,70      8.18,40
 46. Fredrik Hagström*                                    42.32,00      8.29,70
 47. Tommy Forsman            HOP-HAB Team                42.36,10      8.33,80
 48. Frank Bäcksholm          Kobolt                      42.50,40      8.48,10
 49. Johnny Backman           SI-SU                       42.50,90      8.48,60
 50. Tommy Gädda              Team Massagepunkten         43.01,40      8.59,10
 51. Marko Ahopelto           SI-SU                       43.01,50      8.59,20
 52. Simon Vikman             Team Massagepunkten         43.02,40      9.00,10
 53. Fredrik Fors                                         43.04,40      9.02,10
 54. Alfred Kjellman                                      43.06,00      9.03,70
 55. Benjamin Haglund                                     43.25,10      9.22,80
 56. Christian Hjulfors       NCE                         43.31,50      9.29,20
 57. CarlGustav Rönnqvist     Jakobstad                   43.34,20      9.31,90
 58. Patrik Vesterlund        Jakobstad                   43.35,80      9.33,50
 59. Torsten Wikman           Vörå                        43.48,70      9.46,40
 60. Karita Jungar            IF Brahe                    44.07,70     10.05,40
 61. Ari Puranen              PieHi                       44.14,30     10.12,00
 62. Niclas Björk             Team Massagepunkten         44.15,40     10.13,10
 63. Kjell Kronqvist          HOP-HAB TEAM                44.16,60     10.14,30
 64. Kristian Björk           IK Falken                   44.45,80     10.43,50
 65. Tomas Halmesmäki         Jakobstad                   45.01,00     10.58,70
 66. Carl-Anton Manns         Roland 70                   45.01,90     10.59,60
 67. Annika Pettersson                                    45.06,90     11.04,60
 68. Mats Kåll                PP                          45.23,10     11.20,80
 69. Stig-Göran Lolax         Caverion                    45.38,80     11.36,50
 70. Timo Konttinen                                       46.02,30     12.00,00
 71. Camilla Brännbacka       Jakobstad                   46.04,40     12.02,10
 72. Tobias Nylund            Jakobstad                   46.17,70     12.15,40
 73. Robin Backlund           IK Falken                   46.34,10     12.31,80
 74. Jessica Hinkka           IK Falken                   46.39,70     12.37,40
 75. Lars Haglund             IF Drott                    46.49,60     12.47,30
 76. Camilla Söderholm        Bennäs                      46.58,40     12.56,10
 77. Jan-Åke Nykvist          HOP-HAB Team                47.05,10     13.02,80
 78. Anders Westerlund        Jakobstad                   47.11,60     13.09,30
 79. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU                       47.12,10     13.09,80
 80. Frida Öhman              Nykarleby                   47.39,20     13.36,90
 81. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                       47.42,10     13.39,80
 82. Miro Piippolainen                                    47.43,80     13.41,50
 83. Sverre Höglund*                                      47.52,40     13.50,10
 84. Joel Granholm            Team Massagepunkten         47.57,10     13.54,80
 85. Jonny Asplund            Jakobstad                   48.11,50     14.09,20
 86. Jari Jakobsson           SI-SU                       48.24,70     14.22,40
 87. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                       48.32,70     14.30,40
 88. Marlene Joskitt          IK Falken                   48.34,40     14.32,10
 89. Nina Hjulfors            Solving                     48.36,50     14.34,20
 90. Jan Riska*                                           48.39,20     14.36,90
 91. Susanna Jakobsson        SI-SU                       48.53,20     14.50,90
 92. Erika Kass               -                           49.11,60     15.09,30
 93. Kari Viinikka            HOP-HAB TEAM                49.18,60     15.16,30
 94. Ronnie Karlsson          Jakobstad                   49.42,70     15.40,40
 95. Samuel Åkerlund                                      49.56,20     15.53,90
 96. Tina Ahopelto            Jakobstad                   50.17,20     16.14,90
 97. Amanda Nyfors            IF Brahe                    50.25,10     16.22,80
 98. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten         50.34,40     16.32,10
 99. Tommy Käldqvist          IF Pucken                   50.55,20     16.52,90
100. Malin Karlsson           Jakobstad                   50.56,70     16.54,40
101. Linda Söderholm          Jeppo                       52.14,60     18.12,30
102. Pia Petterssen           Mäenpää Qvinns              52.59,70     18.57,40
103. Monica Mäenpää           Mäenpää Qvinns              53.12,30     19.10,00
104. Jan Käcko                Standard                    53.55,90     19.53,60
105. Sandra Mäenpää           Mäenpää Qvinns              53.56,60     19.54,30
106. Catrine Gädda            Team Massagepunkten         56.33,40     22.31,10
107. Maria Rönnqvist                                      56.44,80     22.42,50
Sarjaluettelo