Bastu-Cup 2016

T U L O K S E T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: BC

BC Testloppet - Testijuoksu 10 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Christian Ahlö                                       34.37,90
  2. Björn Sandler            IS Söderby                  34.49,00      0.11,10
  3. Viktor Lönnqvist                                     35.56,80      1.18,90
  4. Dan-Olav Spets           IS Söderby                  36.01,70      1.23,80
  5. Henrik Ekstrand          Ski Team Mäenpää            36.04,30      1.26,40
  6. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää            36.11,70      1.33,80
  7. Viktor Mäenpää           Ski Team Mäenpää            36.18,20      1.40,30
  8. Fredrik Eklund           Team VM Sport               36.47,20      2.09,30
  9. Jacob Björkskog          Ski Team Mäenpää            36.57,70      2.19,80
 10. Fredrik Lönnqvist        IF Brahe                    37.23,40      2.45,50
 11. Christoffer Lindvall     IF Minken                   37.32,70      2.54,80
 12. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää            37.36,20      2.58,30
 13. Max Pesola               SI-SU                       37.39,10      3.01,20
 14. Filip Wikström           IS Söderby                  37.42,20      3.04,30
 15. Dan Sjölind              IS Söderby                  37.50,20      3.12,30
 16. Peter Kengo                                          37.51,90      3.14,00
 17. Erik Holm                SI-SU                       38.05,30      3.27,40
 18. Niklas Wikblom                                       38.07,40      3.29,50
 19. Niklas Dahllund          IF Brahe                    38.29,80      3.51,90
 20. Pasi Auvinen             SI-SU                       38.38,20      4.00,30
 21. Wilhelm Holm             Team Massagepunkten         39.02,40      4.24,50
 22. Andreas Åbacka           IS Söderby                  39.04,70      4.26,80
 23. Veronica Kengo           IFN                         39.06,70      4.28,80
 24. Kaj Hagman               Österbottens Polisinrättn   39.17,10      4.39,20
 25. Marcus Jungell                                       39.25,60      4.47,70
 26. Bo-Göran Lindvall        SI-SU                       39.26,50      4.48,60
 27. Christoffer Björnvik     Pedersöre                   39.28,00      4.50,10
 28. Sten Braskén             SI-SU                       39.34,80      4.56,90
 29. Niklas Kjellman          Jakobstad                   39.39,20      5.01,30
 30. Dan Liljeqvist           A-zeta                      39.52,80      5.14,90
 31. Johnny Blomqvist         LIF                         39.56,10      5.18,20
 32. Johan Nykvist            OIF                         39.59,50      5.21,60
 33. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                   40.33,10      5.55,20
 34. Sören Nyman              IF Brahe                    40.36,20      5.58,30
 35. Fredrik Holm             HOP-HAB TEAM                40.36,80      5.58,90
 36. Julia Häger              IF Minken                   40.40,60      6.02,70
 37. Markus Nilsson           IF Minken                   40.53,60      6.15,70
 38. Sam Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää            41.22,80      6.44,90
 39. Jonas Hällund            Jakobstad                   41.55,20      7.17,30
 40. Pontus Enlund            HOP-HAB TEAM                42.01,10      7.23,20
 41. Otto Wikblom                                         42.03,70      7.25,80
 42. Joakim Lindvall          SI-SU                       42.09,70      7.31,80
 43. Mats Nilsström           IF Brahe                    42.11,70      7.33,80
 44. Kenneth Ståhl            Jakobstad                   42.20,50      7.42,60
 44. Rasmus Wikström                                      42.20,50      7.42,60
 46. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM                42.26,90      7.49,00
 47. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                   42.29,90      7.52,00
 48. Emil Johansson           IF Brahe                    43.04,80      8.26,90
 49. Hanna Frostdahl          IF Drott                    43.05,50      8.27,60
 50. Kenneth Sjöberg          si-su                       43.08,10      8.30,20
 51. Andreas Wärnman          JPG                         43.08,50      8.30,60
 52. Patrik Brännbacka        HOP-HAB TEAM                43.12,50      8.34,60
 53. Anette Lönnbäck          IF Brahe                    43.15,10      8.37,20
 54. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                    43.16,60      8.38,70
 55. Tapio Lehtinen           Piehi                       43.29,40      8.51,50
 56. Marko Ahopelto           SI-SU                       43.36,10      8.58,20
 57. Krister Gäddnäs          Jakobstad                   43.48,40      9.10,50
 58. Ari Puranen              PieHi                       43.50,50      9.12,60
 59. Simon Vikman             Team Massagepunkten         43.51,30      9.13,40
 60. Emely Häger              IFN                         44.24,80      9.46,90
 61. Isac Björkskog           HOP-HAB Team                44.31,00      9.53,10
 62. Jonathan Eklund          Sähköpalvelu Walberg        44.41,30     10.03,40
 63. Ronnie Björkström        Jakobstad                   44.44,70     10.06,80
 64. Christoffer Strömsnäs                                44.53,60     10.15,70
 65. Lucas Liljekvist         IF Brahe                    45.41,40     11.03,50
 66. CarlGustav Rönnqvist     Jakobstad                   45.52,80     11.14,90
 67. Tommy Gädda              Team Massagepunkten         46.01,00     11.23,10
 68. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                    46.09,10     11.31,20
 69. Fredrik Fors                                         46.11,20     11.33,30
 70. Johnny Backman           SI-SU                       46.36,80     11.58,90
 71. Kristian Björk           IK Falken                   46.48,90     12.11,00
 72. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU                       46.49,00     12.11,10
 73. Torsten Wikman           Vörå                        46.50,80     12.12,90
 74. Karita Jungar            IF Brahe                    46.53,30     12.15,40
 75. Tomas Halmesmäki         Jakobstad                   47.11,80     12.33,90
 76. Christer Björklund       HOP-HAB Team                47.15,10     12.37,20
 77. Tomas Kronholm           IF Brahe                    47.26,60     12.48,70
 78. Jari Jakobsson           SI-SU                       47.30,60     12.52,70
 79. Peter Fagerudd           HOP-HAB Team                47.34,40     12.56,50
 80. Jessica Hinkka           IK Falken                   47.40,00     13.02,10
 81. Jonas Krokvik            Pedersöre                   47.41,50     13.03,60
 82. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                       47.43,90     13.06,00
 83. Camilla Söderholm        Bennäs                      47.53,60     13.15,70
 84. Patrik Vesterlund        Jakobstad                   47.57,80     13.19,90
 85. Kjell Kronqvist          HOP-HAB TEAM                47.59,60     13.21,70
 86. Camilla Brännbacka       Jakobstad                   48.02,10     13.24,20
 87. Tobias Nylund            Jakobstad                   48.03,00     13.25,10
 88. Annika Pettersson                                    48.10,80     13.32,90
 89. Fia Sandler              MamIS                       48.12,40     13.34,50
 90. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                    48.28,10     13.50,20
 91. Frank Bäcksholm          Kobolt                      48.54,30     14.16,40
 92. Benjamin Haglund                                     48.58,80     14.20,90
 93. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                       49.03,30     14.25,40
 94. Henrik Lillqvist         Jakobstad                   49.11,70     14.33,80
 95. Amanda Nyfors            IF Brahe                    49.14,10     14.36,20
 96. Stig-Göran Lolax         Caverion                    49.15,20     14.37,30
 97. Mats Fors                                            49.17,90     14.40,00
 98. Jonny Asplund            Jakobstad                   49.33,40     14.55,50
 99. Anders Mattsson                                      49.33,50     14.55,60
100. Niclas Björk             Team Massagepunkten         49.33,60     14.55,70
101. Niklas Snellman                                      49.34,90     14.57,00
102. Tommy Forsman            HOP-HAB Team                49.42,00     15.04,10
103. Timo Konttinen                                       49.44,00     15.06,10
104. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                    49.46,40     15.08,50
105. Robert Östberg           SI-SU                       49.58,20     15.20,30
106. Jonathan Höglund                                     50.05,50     15.27,60
107. Simon Gripenberg                                     50.19,20     15.41,30
108. Samuel Åkerlund                                      50.29,70     15.51,80
109. Nina Hjulfors            Solving                     50.37,30     15.59,40
110. Helena Antell            KP-Tri                      50.40,40     16.02,50
111. Kari Viinikka            HOP-HAB TEAM                50.40,90     16.03,00
112. Marlene Joskitt          IK Falken                   50.41,80     16.03,90
113. Jaana Grankull           IK Falken                   50.42,80     16.04,90
114. Susanna Jakobsson        SI-SU                       50.44,50     16.06,60
115. Anders Westerlund        Jakobstad                   50.51,40     16.13,50
116. Joel Granholm            Team Massagepunkten         50.57,70     16.19,80
117. Tina Ahopelto            Jakobstad                   51.01,30     16.23,40
118. Gun Hassila                                          51.06,80     16.28,90
119. Linda Söderholm          Jeppo                       51.40,90     17.03,00
120. Nina Södergård                                       51.42,10     17.04,20
121. Rune Forsbacka           SI SU                       51.44,60     17.06,70
122. Emil Strand              SI-SU                       51.45,90     17.08,00
123. Lars Haglund             IF Drott                    51.50,20     17.12,30
124. Erika Kass               -                           51.50,80     17.12,90
125. Frida Öhman              Nykarleby                   51.58,60     17.20,70
126. Jan Käcko                Standard                    52.36,70     17.58,80
127. Mats Kåll                PP                          53.02,90     18.25,00
128. Jan-Åke Nykvist          HOP-HAB Team                53.16,60     18.38,70
129. Monica Mäenpää           Mäenpää Qvinns              53.21,40     18.43,50
130. Kurt Kvist               HOP-HAB TEAM                53.22,60     18.44,70
131. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten         53.30,60     18.52,70
132. Ronnie Karlsson          Jakobstad                   53.37,20     18.59,30
133. Sandra Mäenpää           Mäenpää Qvinns              54.38,60     20.00,70
134. Malin Karlsson           Jakobstad                   54.39,90     20.02,00
135. Sofia Eriksson                                       54.57,30     20.19,40
136. Pia Petterssen           Mäenpää Qvinns              55.26,70     20.48,80
137. Fredrik Ollus            HOP-HAB Team                56.03,40     21.25,50
138. Tommy Käldqvist          IF Pucken                   57.46,80     23.08,90
139. Catrine Gädda            Team Massagepunkten       1.02.39,40     28.01,50
140. Maria Rönnqvist                                    1.06.20,00     31.42,10
141. Jennie Eriksson                                    1.09.48,90     35.11,00

 Keskeyttäneet   2
  - 105.            Bo Lönnbäck              HOP-HAB Team
  - 121.            Johanne Petterssen       Mäenpää Qvinns
 Poisjääneet  13
  -  13.            Christian Backlund       IK Falken
  -  14.            Robin Backlund           IK Falken
  -  16.            Kari Moilanen            Lenkki Boys
  -  20.            Elin Forsgård            IF Minken
  -  26.            Frank Esselström         Kungskök
  -  34.            Matias Nygård            Solving Road Runners
  -  45.            Keijo Mehto              SI-SU
  -  63.            Jan Riska                HOP-HAB TEAM
  -  71.            Cedric Frostdahl         Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon
  -  76.            Christian Hjulfors       NCE
  -  79.            Tina Gäddnäs             Löparpaletten
  -  84.            Fredrik Hagström         IS Söderby
  -  85.            Niklas Keskinen          SI-SU
Sarjaluettelo