Bastu-Cup 15km

T U L O K S E T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: BC

BC Deltävling 2 15 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Björn Sandler            IS Söderby                  51.29,40
  2. Viktor Lönnqvist                                     53.12,60      1.43,20
  3. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää            54.43,20      3.13,80
  4. Viktor Mäenpää           Ski Team Mäenpää            55.04,40      3.35,00
  5. Erik Holm                SI-SU                       55.13,20      3.43,80
  6. Dan Sjölind              IS Söderby                  55.19,80      3.50,40
  7. Christoffer Lindvall     IF Minken                   55.29,90      4.00,50
  8. Fredrik Lönnqvist        IF Brahe                    56.02,30      4.32,90
  9. Niklas Dahllund          IF Brahe                    56.14,30      4.44,90
 10. Bo-Göran Lindvall        SI-SU                       56.15,90      4.46,50
 11. Wilhelm Holm             Team Massagepunkten         56.45,50      5.16,10
 12. Daniel Backman           Nirigåln Runners            56.51,40      5.22,00
 13. Johnny Blomqvist         LIF                         57.25,00      5.55,60
 14. Marcus Jungell                                       57.38,30      6.08,90
 15. Kaj Hagman               Österbottens Polisinrättn   57.49,80      6.20,40
 16. Pasi Auvinen             SI-SU                       58.00,70      6.31,30
 17. Andreas Åbacka           IS Söderby                  58.07,30      6.37,90
 18. Dan Liljeqvist           A-zeta                      58.34,50      7.05,10
 19. Sten Braskén             SI-SU                       58.51,50      7.22,10
 20. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                   59.11,20      7.41,80
 21. Frank Esselström         Kungskök                    59.18,70      7.49,30
 22. Fredrik Holm             HOP-HAB TEAM                59.23,10      7.53,70
 23. Niklas Kjellman          Jakobstad                   59.41,40      8.12,00
 24. Julia Häger              IF Minken                 1.00.34,10      9.04,70
 25. Christoffer Björnvik     Pedersöre                 1.00.57,20      9.27,80
 25. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                 1.00.57,20      9.27,80
 27. Mats Nilsström           IF Brahe                  1.01.03,20      9.33,80
 28. Niklas Roos              JFBK                      1.01.26,60      9.57,20
 29. Kenneth Sjöberg          si-su                     1.01.54,10     10.24,70
 30. Niklas Keskinen          SI-SU                     1.01.58,60     10.29,20
 31. Jonas Hällund            Jakobstad                 1.02.12,10     10.42,70
 32. Joakim Lindvall          SI-SU                     1.02.33,70     11.04,30
 33. Patrik Brännbacka        HOP-HAB TEAM              1.03.46,00     12.16,60
 34. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                  1.03.59,50     12.30,10
 35. Tapio Lehtinen           Piehi                     1.04.04,70     12.35,30
 36. Marko Ahopelto           SI-SU                     1.04.24,10     12.54,70
 37. Pontus Enlund            HOP-HAB TEAM              1.04.39,20     13.09,80
 38. Emely Häger              IFN                       1.05.00,80     13.31,40
 39. Jonathan Eklund          Sähköpalvelu Walberg      1.05.28,90     13.59,50
 40. Tommy Forsman            HOP-HAB Team              1.05.46,70     14.17,30
 41. Christian Hjulfors       NCE                       1.05.52,10     14.22,70
 42. Fredrik Fors                                       1.05.53,30     14.23,90
 43. Tommy Gädda              Team Massagepunkten       1.06.00,00     14.30,60
 44. CarlGustav Rönnqvist     Jakobstad                 1.06.07,10     14.37,70
 45. Johnny Backman           SI-SU                     1.06.19,50     14.50,10
 46. Fredrik Hagström         IS Söderby                1.06.27,60     14.58,20
 47. Frank Bäcksholm          Kobolt                    1.06.28,90     14.59,50
 48. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                  1.06.42,30     15.12,90
 49. Ronnie Björkström        Jakobstad                 1.06.54,30     15.24,90
 50. Isac Björkskog           HOP-HAB Team              1.07.00,90     15.31,50
 51. Patrik Vesterlund        Jakobstad                 1.07.01,00     15.31,60
 52. Keijo Mehto              SI-SU                     1.07.06,40     15.37,00
 53. Torsten Wikman           Vörå                      1.07.46,60     16.17,20
 54. Karita Jungar            IF Brahe                  1.08.03,90     16.34,50
 55. Jonas Krokvik            Pedersöre                 1.08.08,60     16.39,20
 56. Kjell Kronqvist          HOP-HAB TEAM              1.08.08,90     16.39,50
 57. Carl-Anton Manns         Roland 70                 1.08.23,30     16.53,90
 58. Joanna Järn              Auto-Center               1.08.28,70     16.59,30
 59. Kristian Björk           IK Falken                 1.09.06,90     17.37,50
 60. Robert Östberg           SI-SU                     1.09.17,00     17.47,60
 61. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU                     1.09.37,30     18.07,90
 62. Tomas Halmesmäki         Jakobstad                 1.09.48,10     18.18,70
 63. Christer Björklund       HOP-HAB Team              1.09.58,50     18.29,10
 64. Camilla Söderholm        Bennäs                    1.10.05,90     18.36,50
 65. Annika Pettersson                                  1.10.16,60     18.47,20
 66. Niclas Björk             Team Massagepunkten       1.10.20,90     18.51,50
 67. Henrik Lillqvist         Jakobstad                 1.10.29,90     19.00,50
 68. Benjamin Haglund                                   1.10.51,20     19.21,80
 69. Stig-Göran Lolax         Caverion                  1.10.58,90     19.29,50
 70. Camilla Brännbacka       Jakobstad                 1.11.03,20     19.33,80
 71. Tobias Nylund            Jakobstad                 1.11.04,90     19.35,50
 72. Jörgen Häggman           Purmo FBK                 1.11.15,80     19.46,40
 73. Timo Konttinen                                     1.11.47,50     20.18,10
 74. Jessica Hinkka           IK Falken                 1.11.54,10     20.24,70
 75. Lars Haglund             IF Drott                  1.11.54,70     20.25,30
 76. Mats Fors                                          1.12.09,70     20.40,30
 77. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                     1.12.20,90     20.51,50
 78. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                  1.12.29,90     21.00,50
 79. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                  1.12.42,20     21.12,80
 80. Lucas Liljekvist         IF Brahe                  1.12.57,60     21.28,20
 81. Mats Kåll                PP                        1.12.58,20     21.28,80
 82. Rune Forsbacka           SI SU                     1.13.19,10     21.49,70
 83. Jonny Asplund            Jakobstad                 1.13.27,10     21.57,70
 84. Niklas Snellman                                    1.13.40,00     22.10,60
 85. Jari Jakobsson           SI-SU                     1.13.47,90     22.18,50
 86. Kari Viinikka            HOP-HAB TEAM              1.14.17,80     22.48,40
 87. Anders Westerlund        Jakobstad                 1.14.24,50     22.55,10
 88. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                     1.14.38,10     23.08,70
 89. Robin Backlund           IK Falken                 1.14.55,90     23.26,50
 90. Christian Backlund       IK Falken                 1.15.01,30     23.31,90
 91. Nina Hjulfors            Solving                   1.15.11,80     23.42,40
 92. Kurt Kvist               HOP-HAB TEAM              1.15.33,90     24.04,50
 93. Sverre Höglund           IK Falken                 1.15.40,60     24.11,20
 94. Joel Granholm            Team Massagepunkten       1.15.49,00     24.19,60
 95. Marlene Joskitt          IK Falken                 1.15.50,30     24.20,90
 96. Tina Gäddnäs             Löparpaletten             1.16.03,70     24.34,30
 97. Jan-Åke Nykvist          HOP-HAB Team              1.16.04,00     24.34,60
 98. Samuel Åkerlund                                    1.16.04,70     24.35,30
 99. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten       1.16.50,40     25.21,00
100. Jaana Grankull           IK Falken                 1.17.01,30     25.31,90
101. Ronnie Karlsson          Jakobstad                 1.17.03,30     25.33,90
102. Frida Öhman              Nykarleby                 1.17.49,50     26.20,10
103. Erika Kass               -                         1.18.01,90     26.32,50
104. Fredrik Ollus            HOP-HAB Team              1.18.02,90     26.33,50
105. Malin Karlsson           Jakobstad                 1.18.03,70     26.34,30
106. Linda Söderholm          Jeppo                     1.18.42,40     27.13,00
107. Tina Ahopelto            Jakobstad                 1.18.52,20     27.22,80
108. Simon Gripenberg                                   1.19.08,30     27.38,90
109. Sandra Mäenpää           Mäenpää Qvinns            1.19.25,20     27.55,80
110. Monica Mäenpää           Mäenpää Qvinns            1.19.52,80     28.23,40
111. Emil Strand              SI-SU                     1.20.22,20     28.52,80
112. Jan Riska                HOP-HAB TEAM              1.20.50,00     29.20,60
113. Elin Forsgård            IF Minken                 1.21.01,60     29.32,20
114. Pia Petterssen           Mäenpää Qvinns            1.21.25,20     29.55,80
115. Tommy Käldqvist          IF Pucken                 1.21.56,00     30.26,60
116. Sofia Eriksson                                     1.24.44,50     33.15,10
117. Maria Rönnqvist                                    1.31.11,20     39.41,80
118. Catrine Gädda            Team Massagepunkten       1.35.25,80     43.56,40

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 127.            Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää
Sarjaluettelo