Bastucup

T U L O K S E T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: BC

BC Deltävling 4 20 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Björn Sandler            IS Söderby                1.11.16,50
  2. Viktor Lönnqvist         Ski Team Mäenpää          1.15.26,40      4.09,90
  3. Bo-Göran Lindvall        SI-SU                     1.17.04,10      5.47,60
  4. Max Pesola               SI-SU                     1.17.25,70      6.09,20
  5. Fredrik Lönnqvist        OIF                       1.18.18,90      7.02,40
  6. Erik Holm                SI-SU                     1.18.22,10      7.05,60
  7. Dan Liljeqvist           A-zeta                    1.19.13,70      7.57,20
  8. Wilhelm Holm             Team Massagepunkten       1.19.18,90      8.02,40
  9. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää          1.19.43,80      8.27,30
 10. Daniel Backman           Nirigåln Runners          1.20.18,70      9.02,20
 11. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                 1.21.03,00      9.46,50
 12. Sten Braskén             SI-SU                     1.21.29,90     10.13,40
 13. Frank Esselström                                   1.21.36,30     10.19,80
 14. Marcus Jungell                                     1.21.37,00     10.20,50
 15. Christoffer Björnvik     Pedersöre                 1.22.23,60     11.07,10
 16. Niklas Kjellman          Jakobstad                 1.22.44,30     11.27,80
 17. Kenneth Ståhl            Jakobstad                 1.22.50,00     11.33,50
 18. Julia Häger              IF Minken                 1.23.22,20     12.05,70
 19. Niklas Wikblom                                     1.23.41,90     12.25,40
 20. Johan Nykvist            OIF                       1.24.00,60     12.44,10
 21. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                 1.25.52,00     14.35,50
 22. Kenneth Sjöberg          si-su                     1.26.21,60     15.05,10
 23. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                  1.27.58,90     16.42,40
 24. Tommy Forsman            HOP-HAB Team              1.28.31,00     17.14,50
 25. Jonathan Eklund          Sähköpalvelu Walberg      1.28.35,50     17.19,00
 26. Pontus Enlund            HOP-HAB TEAM              1.28.44,10     17.27,60
 27. Patrik Brännbacka        HOP-HAB TEAM              1.28.45,10     17.28,60
 28. Emely Häger              IFN                       1.29.00,20     17.43,70
 29. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM              1.29.43,60     18.27,10
 30. Frank Bäcksholm          Kobolt                    1.30.13,00     18.56,50
 31. CarlGustav Rönnqvist     Jakobstad                 1.30.26,60     19.10,10
 32. Johnny Backman           SI-SU                     1.30.39,50     19.23,00
 33. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                  1.30.54,60     19.38,10
 34. Kjell Kronqvist          HOP-HAB TEAM              1.31.20,30     20.03,80
 35. Fredrik Fors                                       1.31.53,30     20.36,80
 36. Jörgen Häggman           Purmo FBK                 1.32.40,90     21.24,40
 37. Fredrik Hagström                                   1.32.44,40     21.27,90
 38. Patrik Vesterlund        Jakobstad                 1.33.07,90     21.51,40
 39. Ronnie Björkström        Jakobstad                 1.33.42,40     22.25,90
 40. Joanna Järn              Auto-Center               1.33.48,30     22.31,80
 41. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                  1.33.58,70     22.42,20
 42. Keijo Mehto                                        1.34.14,30     22.57,80
 43. Tomas Halmesmäki         Jakobstad                 1.34.38,60     23.22,10
 44. Torsten Wikman           Vörå                      1.34.58,00     23.41,50
 45. Christian Hjulfors       NCE                       1.35.10,20     23.53,70
 46. Karita Jungar            IF Brahe                  1.35.31,50     24.15,00
 47. Matias Nygård            Solving Road Runners      1.35.32,00     24.15,50
 48. Benjamin Haglund                                   1.35.39,10     24.22,60
 49. Jens Fellman                                       1.35.51,00     24.34,50
 50. Christer Björklund       HOP-HAB Team              1.36.04,80     24.48,30
 51. Marko Ahopelto           SI-SU                     1.36.10,00     24.53,50
 52. Niclas Björk             Team Massagepunkten       1.36.31,10     25.14,60
 53. Robert Östberg           SI-SU                     1.36.34,10     25.17,60
 54. Mats Kåll                PP                        1.37.36,90     26.20,40
 55. Annika Pettersson                                  1.37.42,60     26.26,10
 56. Kristian Björk           IK Falken                 1.38.05,50     26.49,00
 57. Jari Jakobsson           SI-SU                     1.38.09,40     26.52,90
 58. Henrik Lillqvist         Jakobstad                 1.38.28,20     27.11,70
 59. Carl-Anton Manns         Roland 70                 1.38.32,30     27.15,80
 60. Camilla Brännbacka       Jakobstad                 1.38.38,50     27.22,00
 61. Lars Haglund             IF Drott                  1.38.41,60     27.25,10
 62. Stig-Göran Lolax         Caverion                  1.38.46,10     27.29,60
 63. Tobias Nylund            Jakobstad                 1.38.50,90     27.34,40
 64. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                     1.39.52,70     28.36,20
 65. Jonas Krokvik            Pedersöre                 1.39.56,70     28.40,20
 66. Niklas Snellman                                    1.40.04,20     28.47,70
 67. Jessica Hinkka           IK Falken                 1.40.19,30     29.02,80
 68. Jan-Åke Nykvist          HOP-HAB Team              1.40.27,10     29.10,60
 69. Timo Konttinen                                     1.41.00,00     29.43,50
 70. Camilla Söderholm        Bennäs                    1.41.08,00     29.51,50
 71. Gun Hassila                                        1.41.14,30     29.57,80
 72. Robin Backlund           IK Falken                 1.41.27,90     30.11,40
 73. Kari Viinikka            HOP-HAB TEAM              1.41.29,40     30.12,90
 74. Mats Fors                                          1.41.46,00     30.29,50
 75. Jonny Asplund            Jakobstad                 1.42.11,80     30.55,30
 76. Anders Mattsson                                    1.42.16,80     31.00,30
 77. Frida Öhman              Nykarleby                 1.42.23,60     31.07,10
 78. Sverre Höglund           IK Falken                 1.43.11,10     31.54,60
 79. Nina Hjulfors            Solving                   1.44.51,70     33.35,20
 80. Jan Käcko                Standard                  1.45.47,50     34.31,00
 81. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                     1.46.18,60     35.02,10
 82. Anders Westerlund        Jakobstad                 1.46.51,90     35.35,40
 83. Erika Kass               -                         1.47.17,70     36.01,20
 84. Jaana Grankull           IK Falken                 1.47.45,00     36.28,50
 85. Linda Söderholm          Jeppo                     1.48.02,10     36.45,60
 86. Tina Ahopelto            Jakobstad                 1.48.05,20     36.48,70
 87. Tina Gäddnäs             Löparpaletten             1.48.20,70     37.04,20
 88. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten       1.49.10,90     37.54,40
 89. Marlene Joskitt          IK Falken                 1.49.30,00     38.13,50
 90. Monica Mäenpää           Mäenpää Qvinns            1.52.07,40     40.50,90
 91. Tommy Käldqvist          IF Pucken                 1.52.19,40     41.02,90
 92. Pia Petterssen           Mäenpää Qvinns            1.52.33,60     41.17,10
 93. Sandra Mäenpää           Mäenpää Qvinns            1.52.41,60     41.25,10
 94. Maria Rönnqvist                                    1.57.52,80     46.36,30
Sarjaluettelo