BASTU CUP 2016

BASTU CUP 2016

T U L O K S E T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: BC

BC Deltävling 3 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Viktor Lönnqvist                                     17.18,30
  2. Christoffer Lindvall     IF Minken                   17.34,10      0.15,80
  3. Björn Sandler            IS Söderby                  17.35,50      0.17,20
  4. Henrik Ekstrand          Ski Team Mäenpää            17.35,80      0.17,50
  5. Viktor Mäenpää           Ski Team Mäenpää            17.40,00      0.21,70
  6. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää            17.47,80      0.29,50
  7. Hans Mäenpää             Ski Team Mäenpää            18.26,20      1.07,90
  8. Niklas Dahllund          IF Brahe                    18.31,80      1.13,50
  9. Fredrik Lönnqvist        OIF                         18.34,70      1.16,40
 10. Dan Sjölind              IS Söderby                  18.36,50      1.18,20
 11. Filip Wikström           IS Söderby                  18.38,40      1.20,10
 12. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää            18.39,80      1.21,50
 13. Wilhelm Holm             Team Massagepunkten         18.44,80      1.26,50
 14. Mikael Söderman          IF Drott                    18.45,50      1.27,20
 15. Erik Holm                SI-SU                       18.49,00      1.30,70
 16. Daniel Åbacka            IS Söderby                  18.49,20      1.30,90
 17. Marcus Jungell                                       18.57,20      1.38,90
 18. Niklas Kjellman          Jakobstad                   19.01,10      1.42,80
 19. Bo-Göran Lindvall        SI-SU                       19.02,70      1.44,40
 20. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                   19.11,90      1.53,60
 21. Johnny Blomqvist         LIF                         19.14,00      1.55,70
 22. Pasi Auvinen             SI-SU                       19.14,10      1.55,80
 23. Frank Esselström         Kungskök                    19.15,80      1.57,50
 24. Kaj Hagman               Österbottens Polisinrättn   19.17,00      1.58,70
 25. Markus Nilsson           IF Minken                   19.17,30      1.59,00
 26. Isak Holm                IFK Lepplax                 19.21,10      2.02,80
 27. Andreas Åbacka           IS Söderby                  19.26,90      2.08,60
 28. Joakim Lindvall          SI-SU                       19.28,50      2.10,20
 29. Niklas Roos              JFBK                        19.33,70      2.15,40
 30. Markus Segervall                                     19.48,20      2.29,90
 31. Sören Nyman              IF Brahe                    19.48,60      2.30,30
 32. Kenneth Ståhl            Jakobstad                   19.49,70      2.31,40
 33. Isac Björkskog           HOP-HAB Team                20.03,80      2.45,50
 34. Otto Wikblom                                         20.05,20      2.46,90
 35. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                   20.10,20      2.51,90
 36. Jonathan Eklund          Sähköpalvelu Walberg        20.11,30      2.53,00
 37. Mats Nilsström           IF Brahe                    20.21,20      3.02,90
 38. Pontus Enlund            HOP-HAB TEAM                20.24,70      3.06,40
 39. Kenneth Sjöberg          si-su                       20.31,10      3.12,80
 40. Emil Johansson           IF Brahe                    20.45,90      3.27,60
 41. Ari Puranen              PieHi                       20.58,70      3.40,40
 42. Frank Bäcksholm          Kobolt                      21.01,80      3.43,50
 43. Patrik Brännbacka        HOP-HAB TEAM                21.09,50      3.51,20
 44. Tommy Forsman            HOP-HAB Team                21.11,90      3.53,60
 45. Benjamin Haglund                                     21.12,00      3.53,70
 46. Ronnie Björkström        Jakobstad                   21.17,80      3.59,50
 47. Hanna Frostdahl          IF Drott                    21.18,50      4.00,20
 48. Fredrik Fors                                         21.19,20      4.00,90
 49. Lucas Liljekvist         IF Brahe                    21.25,60      4.07,30
 50. Keijo Mehto              SI-SU                       21.29,70      4.11,40
 51. Robin Backlund           IK Falken                   21.29,80      4.11,50
 52. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                    21.31,20      4.12,90
 53. Simon Vikman             Team Massagepunkten         21.33,80      4.15,50
 54. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                    21.37,00      4.18,70
 55. Christer Björklund       HOP-HAB Team                21.40,60      4.22,30
 56. Emely Häger              IFN                         21.40,70      4.22,40
 57. Marko Ahopelto           SI-SU                       21.44,60      4.26,30
 58. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                    21.50,00      4.31,70
 59. Fredrik Hagström         IS Söderby                  21.52,50      4.34,20
 60. Jörgen Häggman           Purmo FBK                   22.02,20      4.43,90
 61. CarlGustav Rönnqvist     Jakobstad                   22.04,90      4.46,60
 62. Patrik Vesterlund        Jakobstad                   22.08,50      4.50,20
 63. Robert Östberg           SI-SU                       22.10,50      4.52,20
 64. Joel Granholm            Team Massagepunkten         22.17,50      4.59,20
 65. Niclas Björk             Team Massagepunkten         22.17,70      4.59,40
 65. Carl-Anton Manns         Roland 70                   22.17,70      4.59,40
 67. Joanna Järn              Auto-Center                 22.18,80      5.00,50
 68. Kjell Kronqvist          HOP-HAB TEAM                22.21,80      5.03,50
 69. Tomas Halmesmäki         Jakobstad                   22.22,90      5.04,60
 70. Kristian Björk           IK Falken                   22.25,60      5.07,30
 71. Torsten Wikman           Vörå                        22.27,00      5.08,70
 72. Jonas Krokvik            Pedersöre                   22.32,20      5.13,90
 73. Karita Jungar            IF Brahe                    22.43,80      5.25,50
 74. Teodora Westerlund       IF Brahe                    22.51,20      5.32,90
 75. Camilla Brännbacka       Jakobstad                   22.53,60      5.35,30
 76. Camilla Söderholm        Bennäs                      22.58,10      5.39,80
 77. Henrik Lillqvist         Jakobstad                   22.58,70      5.40,40
 78. Johnny Backman           SI-SU                       22.59,40      5.41,10
 79. Peter Fagerudd           HOP-HAB Team                23.01,10      5.42,80
 80. Mats Fors                                            23.01,60      5.43,30
 81. Tobias Nylund            Jakobstad                   23.04,30      5.46,00
 82. Anders Mattsson                                      23.09,40      5.51,10
 83. Christian Backlund       IK Falken                   23.21,80      6.03,50
 84. Mats Kåll                PP                          23.26,00      6.07,70
 85. Jessica Hinkka           IK Falken                   23.29,70      6.11,40
 86. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                    23.32,30      6.14,00
 87. Niklas Snellman                                      23.33,90      6.15,60
 88. Stig-Göran Lolax         Caverion                    23.34,20      6.15,90
 89. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                       23.36,70      6.18,40
 90. Marlene Joskitt          IK Falken                   23.46,40      6.28,10
 91. Timo Konttinen                                       23.47,00      6.28,70
 92. Jari Jakobsson           SI-SU                       23.53,40      6.35,10
 93. Rune Forsbacka           SI SU                       23.57,70      6.39,40
 94. Frida Öhman              Nykarleby                   24.01,90      6.43,60
 95. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU                       24.02,00      6.43,70
 96. Kari Viinikka            HOP-HAB TEAM                24.02,50      6.44,20
 97. Annika Pettersson                                    24.06,90      6.48,60
 98. Tina Gäddnäs             Löparpaletten               24.16,70      6.58,40
 99. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                       24.21,90      7.03,60
100. Nina Hjulfors            Solving                     24.24,80      7.06,50
101. Gun Hassila                                          24.29,90      7.11,60
102. Jan-Åke Nykvist          HOP-HAB Team                24.31,70      7.13,40
103. Amanda Nyfors            IF Brahe                    24.53,20      7.34,90
104. Ronnie Karlsson          Jakobstad                   24.54,50      7.36,20
105. Lars Haglund             IF Drott                    25.09,20      7.50,90
106. Tina Ahopelto            Jakobstad                   25.14,00      7.55,70
107. Jan Riska                HOP-HAB TEAM                25.14,40      7.56,10
108. Sverre Höglund           IK Falken                   25.18,10      7.59,80
109. Linda Söderholm          Jeppo                       25.21,60      8.03,30
110. Erika Kass               -                           25.23,30      8.05,00
111. Susanna Jakobsson        SI-SU                       25.35,30      8.17,00
112. Jaana Grankull           IK Falken                   25.55,00      8.36,70
113. Elin Forsgård            IF Minken                   25.56,90      8.38,60
114. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten         26.05,80      8.47,50
115. Tommy Käldqvist          IF Pucken                   26.12,40      8.54,10
116. Jan Käcko                Standard                    26.13,30      8.55,00
117. Malin Karlsson           Jakobstad                   26.24,90      9.06,60
118. Sandra Mäenpää           Mäenpää Qvinns              26.42,50      9.24,20
119. Pia Petterssen           Mäenpää Qvinns              26.58,90      9.40,60
120. Maria Rönnqvist                                      29.07,00     11.48,70
Sarjaluettelo