Kilpailu

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

Bastucup Final 25.5 10 km

  1. Daniel Stenlund                                       32.54,0
  2. Filip Vikström           Esse IK                      34.58,8       2.04,8
  3. Viktor Mäenpää           Ski Team Mäenpää             35.17,0       2.23,0
  4. Christoffer Lindvall     IF Minken                    35.23,1       2.29,1
  5. Josef Krokvik                                         35.24,9       2.30,9
  6. Fredrik Eklund                                        35.47,2       2.53,2
  7. Kaj Hagman               Jakobstads Polisen           37.06,3       4.12,3
  8. Erik Holm                Si-Su                        37.20,5       4.26,5
  9. Tony Granholm            Larsmo                       37.41,1       4.47,1
 10. Niklas Wikblom                                        37.48,9       4.54,9
 11. Bo Lönnbäck                                           37.53,5       4.59,5
 12. Keijo Piippolainen       Piehi                        37.58,9       5.04,9
 13. Dan Sjölind                                           38.00,3       5.06,3
 14. Cedric Frostdahl                                      38.10,5       5.16,5
 15. Stefan Storvall                                       38.29,2       5.35,2
 16. Jan Grankull             Ik Falken                    38.41,3       5.47,3
 17. Niclas Kjellman          Jakobstad                    38.43,1       5.49,1
 18. Andreas Åbacka           IS Söderby                   39.00,4       6.06,4
 19. Isac Björkskog           Hop-Hab Team                 39.29,4       6.35,4
 20. Fredrik Holm             Hop-Hab Team                 39.41,6       6.47,6
 21. Sören Östman                                          39.53,7       6.59,7
 22. Roland Kock                                           39.57,3       7.03,3
 23. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                    40.01,2       7.07,2
 24. Kenneth Ståhl            Jakobstad                    40.09,0       7.15,0
 25. Andreas Wärnman                                       40.18,5       7.24,5
 26. Jonas Ena                Larsmo                       40.20,9       7.26,9
 27. Isak Holm                IFK Lepplax                  40.37,6       7.43,6
 28. Niklas Keskinen          SiSu                         40.41,8       7.47,8
 29. Sten Brasken             Si-Su                        40.43,4       7.49,4
 30. Ingmar Juselius          Hop-Hab Team                 40.45,0       7.51,0
 31. Wilhelm Holm             Lappfors                     41.01,5       8.07,5
 32. Tero Pasanen                                          41.01,6       8.07,6
 33. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys RB                   41.45,5       8.51,5
 34. Otto Wikblom                                          41.46,0       8.52,0
 35. Kjell Kronqvist          Hop-Hab Team                 41.46,8       8.52,8
 36. Kristian Lindqvist                                    41.58,6       9.04,6
 37. Marko Löija                                           42.29,5       9.35,5
 38. Jörgen Häggman                                        42.31,5       9.37,5
 39. Joni Klemets                                          42.34,5       9.40,5
 40. Jan Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää             42.40,5       9.46,5
 41. Niklas Björk             Team Massagepunkten          42.57,3      10.03,3
 42. Mathias Flink            Soul Surfers                 42.58,1      10.04,1
 43. Simon Vikman             Team Massagepunkten          42.59,5      10.05,5
 44. Robert Östberg                                        43.21,5      10.27,5
 45. Jonas Westerlund         Jakobstad                    43.22,9      10.28,9
 46. Patrik Brännbacka        Hop-Hab Team                 43.31,6      10.37,6
 47. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                     43.40,0      10.46,0
 48. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                        43.44,2      10.50,2
 49. Joanna Järn              Auto Center                  44.07,0      11.13,0
 50. Carl-Anton Manns                                      44.15,8      11.21,8
 51. Ari Puranen                                           44.17,4      11.23,4
 52. Ari Lappinen             Jakobstad                    44.22,3      11.28,3
 53. Robin Backlund           IK FALKEN                    44.28,6      11.34,6
 54. Carl-Gustav Rönnqvist    If Drott                     44.39,2      11.45,2
 55. Jonas Krokvik            Pedersöre                    44.40,7      11.46,7
 56. Peter Granlund                                        44.46,5      11.52,5
 57. Mari Björn               IF Brahe                     44.55,8      12.01,8
 58. Stig Göran Lolax         Evergreens-92                44.56,2      12.02,2
 59. Jonathan Nygård                                       44.59,7      12.05,7
 60. Markus Renlund                                        45.15,2      12.21,2
 61. Jan Puura                                             45.17,2      12.23,2
 62. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                        45.18,0      12.24,0
 63. Iisakki Karukka                                       45.19,4      12.25,4
 64. Anders Mattsson          Jakobstad                    45.22,1      12.28,1
 65. Christer Björklund                                    45.22,6      12.28,6
 66. Frank Bäcksholm          Kobolt                       45.22,8      12.28,8
 67. Pia Blomqvist                                         45.25,4      12.31,4
 68. Annika Pettersson                                     45.25,9      12.31,9
 69. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                     45.30,3      12.36,3
 70. Jan Boman                IK Falken                    45.43,9      12.49,9
 71. Leif Fredlund                                         45.44,3      12.50,3
 72. Ronnie Björkström                                     46.03,4      13.09,4
 73. Roland Semskar                                        46.05,4      13.11,4
 74. Fia Sandler              Jakobstad                    46.10,4      13.16,4
 75. Gun Hassila              IF Brahe                     46.31,9      13.37,9
 76. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                        46.33,0      13.39,0
 77. Tomas Halmesmäki         Jakobstad                    46.38,9      13.44,9
 78. Fredrik Semskar                                       46.44,8      13.50,8
 79. Miro Piippolainen        Piehi                        46.47,2      13.53,2
 80. Camilla Brännbacka                                    46.47,7      13.53,7
 81. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                        47.06,0      14.12,0
 82. Amanda Nyfors            Brahe                        47.08,1      14.14,1
 83. Tommy Forsman            Hop-Hab Team                 47.25,3      14.31,3
 84. Janina Enkvist           IF Brahe                     47.36,8      14.42,8
 85. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                     47.40,0      14.46,0
 86. Sauli Honkala                                         48.28,2      15.34,2
 87. Anders Westerlund                                     48.30,4      15.36,4
 88. Sonja Enkvist-Nyman                                   48.32,9      15.38,9
 89. Samuel Åkerlund                                       48.33,8      15.39,8
 90. Mats Fors                                             48.39,4      15.45,4
 91. Jan Käcko                                             49.09,9      16.15,9
 92. Mats Kåll                                             49.27,4      16.33,4
 93. Jaana H Grankull         Ik Falken                    49.40,6      16.46,6
 94. Johan Norrgård                                        49.43,8      16.49,8
 95. Jan Riska                Hop-Hab Team                 50.16,1      17.22,1
 96. Nina Hjulfors            Boliden                      50.27,8      17.33,8
 97. Andreas Ingerström       IF Brahe                     50.43,4      17.49,4
 97. Marina Stenlund          Brahe                        50.43,4      17.49,4
 99. Christian Backlund       IK FALKEN                    50.48,1      17.54,1
100. Pia Pettersen            Jakobstad                    52.29,9      19.35,9
101. Kevin Liljekvist                                      53.17,1      20.23,1
102. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten          53.23,0      20.29,0
103. Sandra Mäenpää           Jakobstad                    53.37,2      20.43,2
104. Josefine Snellman        NCE                          53.58,5      21.04,5
105. Monica Mäenpää           Ytteresse                    57.29,1      24.35,1
106. Lena Häggblom            Munsala                      58.30,3      25.36,3
107. Bo-Erik Isakas           Pensionär                  1.14.32,2      41.38,2
 Sarja on kesken - Klassen ej färdig, puuttuu - saknas:   74
Sarjat - Klasser