Bastucup Testlopp 2015

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: BC


BC Testloppet 10 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Daniel Stenlund                                       33.29,9
  2. Christian Ahlö                                        34.50,5       1.20,6
  3. Viktor Lönnqvist         Ski Team Mäenpää             35.12,8       1.42,9
  4. Daniel Åbacka            IS Söderby                   35.25,9       1.56,0
  5. Jakob Björkskog          Ski Team Mäenpää             35.36,9       2.07,0
  6. Josef Krokvik                                         35.54,9       2.25,0
  7. Max Pesola               Si-Su                        36.08,0       2.38,1
  8. Filip Vikström           Esse IK                      36.10,8       2.40,9
  9. Sam Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää             36.24,5       2.54,6
 10. Marko Honkala            Si-Su                        36.34,3       3.04,4
 11. Björn Sandler                                         36.39,1       3.09,2
 12. Viktor Mäenpää           Ski Team Mäenpää             36.58,8       3.28,9
 13. Christoffer Lindvall     IF Minken                    37.12,9       3.43,0
 14. Kaj Hagman               Jakobstads Polisen           37.25,8       3.55,9
 15. Hans Mäenpää             Ski Team Mäenpää             37.46,9       4.17,0
 16. Peter Kengo              Pensala                      37.48,4       4.18,5
 17. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             37.57,4       4.27,5
 18. Bo-Göran Lindvall        Si-Su                        38.02,6       4.32,7
 19. Keijo Piippolainen       Piehi                        38.15,9       4.46,0
 20. Tony Granholm            Larsmo                       38.32,0       5.02,1
 21. Erik Holm                Si-Su                        38.33,0       5.03,1
 22. Robin Still              IF Brahe                     39.00,6       5.30,7
 23. Pasi Auvinen             Si-Su                        39.03,0       5.33,1
 24. Sören Nyman                                           39.04,1       5.34,2
 25. Sten Brasken             Si-Su                        39.07,8       5.37,9
 26. Dan Sjölind                                           39.30,6       6.00,7
 27. Joakim Lindvall          Förening                     39.31,5       6.01,6
 28. Veronica Kengo           IFN                          39.34,8       6.04,9
 29. Johan Lithén             LFP                          39.43,3       6.13,4
 30. Jere Ena                 IK Falken                    39.47,1       6.17,2
 31. Jonatan Lindqvist        Larsmo                       40.05,7       6.35,8
 32. Isac Björkskog           Hop-Hab Team                 40.09,3       6.39,4
 33. Fredrik Näse             IK Kronan                    40.19,5       6.49,6
 34. Jan Grankull             Ik Falken                    40.31,6       7.01,7
 35. Fredrik Holm             Hop-Hab Team                 40.34,8       7.04,9
 36. Daniel Backman           Nirigåln Runners             40.35,9       7.06,0
 37. Markus Segervall                                      40.38,5       7.08,6
 38. Tero Pasanen                                          40.41,1       7.11,2
 39. Kristian Lindqvist                                    40.45,0       7.15,1
 40. Ingmar Juselius          Hop-Hab Team                 40.59,3       7.29,4
 41. Kenneth Ståhl            Jakobstad                    41.12,4       7.42,5
 42. Jonas Ena                Larsmo                       41.27,1       7.57,2
 43. Andreas Åbacka           IS Söderby                   41.30,5       8.00,6
 44. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                    42.04,3       8.34,4
 45. Marko Ahopelto           Si-Su                        42.10,5       8.40,6
 46. Mari Björn               IF Brahe                     42.14,7       8.44,8
 47. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                        42.23,8       8.53,9
 48. Jani Ranta               Los Bombers                  42.25,5       8.55,6
 49. Niclas  Kjellman         Jakobstad                    42.35,7       9.05,8
 50. Tommy Gädda              Team Massagepunkten          42.45,4       9.15,5
 51. Ari Puranen                                           42.48,0       9.18,1
 52. Isak  Holm               IFK Lepplax                  42.50,1       9.20,2
 53. Anton Hagman             Team Esari                   42.51,1       9.21,2
 54. Niklas Roos                                           42.51,6       9.21,7
 55. Christian Hjulfors       NCE                          43.08,5       9.38,6
 56. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                     43.14,1       9.44,2
 57. Andreas Wärnman                                       43.24,0       9.54,1
 58. Kjell Kronqvist          Hop-Hab Team                 43.30,8      10.00,9
 59. Tommy Forsman            Hop-Hab Team                 43.31,8      10.01,9
 60. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su                        43.45,8      10.15,9
 61. Bjarne Häggblom                                       43.53,4      10.23,5
 62. Pia Blomqvist                                         44.24,5      10.54,6
 63. Joanna Järn              Auto Center                  44.34,3      11.04,4
 64. Joni Klemets                                          44.37,9      11.08,0
 65. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                        44.43,7      11.13,8
 66. Jonas Westerlund         Jakobstad                    45.04,6      11.34,7
 67. Camilla Backlund                                      45.09,2      11.39,3
 68. Mimmi Östman             Team Sweith                  45.15,6      11.45,7
 69. Andreas Holmberg                                      45.16,3      11.46,4
 70. Christer Björklund                                    45.18,2      11.48,3
 71. Patrik Brännbacka        Hop-Hab Team                 45.21,1      11.51,2
 72. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                     45.26,0      11.56,1
 73. Leif-Göran Renvall                                    45.28,8      11.58,9
 74. Marko Kuoppala                                        45.39,4      12.09,5
 75. Stig Göran Lolax         Evergreens-92                45.41,5      12.11,6
 76. Ari Lappinen             Jakobstad                    45.43,1      12.13,2
 77. Fia Sandler              Jakobstad                    45.46,1      12.16,2
 78. Simon Vikman             Team Massagepunkten          46.02,2      12.32,3
 79. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys RB                   46.16,7      12.46,8
 80. Carl-Anton Manns                                      46.28,8      12.58,9
 81. Adam Näse                IK Kronan                    46.30,8      13.00,9
 82. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                        46.36,8      13.06,9
 83. Carl-Gustav Rönnqvist    If Drott                     46.47,9      13.18,0
 84. Harry Björnvik                                        46.53,5      13.23,6
 85. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                     47.01,8      13.31,9
 86. Leif Fredlund                                         47.02,4      13.32,5
 87. Mathias Flink            Soul Surfers                 47.02,9      13.33,0
 88. Anna Wik-Högnäs                                       47.04,6      13.34,7
 89. Jonas Krokvik            Pedersöre                    47.07,3      13.37,4
 90. Annika Pettersson                                     47.08,1      13.38,2
 91. Kalle Ukonaho            Si-Su                        47.09,4      13.39,5
 92. Julia Häger                                           47.10,4      13.40,5
 93. Thomas  Kronholm         Jakobstad                    47.10,8      13.40,9
 94. Peter Granlund                                        47.12,8      13.42,9
 95. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                        47.22,9      13.53,0
 96. Amanda Nyfors            Brahe                        47.36,7      14.06,8
 97. Gun Hassila              IF Brahe                     47.38,1      14.08,2
 98. Åsa Kjellman             Jakobstad                    47.39,6      14.09,7
 99. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                        48.12,1      14.42,2
100. Markus Renlund                                        48.23,0      14.53,1
101. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                     48.29,6      14.59,7
102. Jan Boman                IK Falken                    48.32,5      15.02,6
103. Fredrik Semskar                                       48.34,7      15.04,8
104. Jörgen Häggman                                        48.35,5      15.05,6
105. Mats Fors                                             48.40,6      15.10,7
106. Roland Semskar                                        48.49,9      15.20,0
107. Jari Jakobsson           Si-Su                        48.56,6      15.26,7
108. Tobias Nylund            Jakobstad                    49.03,4      15.33,5
109. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                     49.06,1      15.36,2
110. Lars Haglund                                          49.08,1      15.38,2
111. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                        49.09,9      15.40,0
112. Tomas Halmesmäki         Jakobstad                    49.10,7      15.40,8
113. Anne Auvinen             Pietarsaari                  49.16,6      15.46,7
114. Janina Enkvist           IF Brahe                     49.23,2      15.53,3
115. Camilla Brännbacka                                    49.27,4      15.57,5
116. Ann-Louise Sundström     IF Brahe                     49.35,4      16.05,5
117. Jan Riska                Hop-Hab Team                 49.44,7      16.14,8
118. Frank  Bäcksholm         Kobolt                       50.26,0      16.56,1
119. Kari Viinikka            Hop-Hab Team                 50.28,3      16.58,4
120. Robin  Mäenpää           IF Brahe                     50.31,0      17.01,1
121. Miro Piippolainen        Piehi                        50.34,6      17.04,7
122. Jan Käcko                                             50.49,3      17.19,4
123. Annika Sjöström          IF Brahe                     50.55,0      17.25,1
124. Monica Andersson         Larsmo                       50.57,9      17.28,0
125. Jaana H Grankull         Ik Falken                    51.01,2      17.31,3
126. Marina Stenlund          Brahe                        51.06,4      17.36,5
127. Sonja Enkvist-Nyman                                   51.18,4      17.48,5
128. Nina Hjulfors            Boliden                      51.41,8      18.11,9
129. Niklas Björk             Team Massagepunkten          51.42,7      18.12,8
130. Marica Kengo             Pensala                      51.49,6      18.19,7
131. Jan Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää             52.27,8      18.57,9
132. Gerd Kronqvist                                        53.01,1      19.31,2
133. Dan Snellman                                          53.25,4      19.55,5
134. Samuel Åkerlund                                       53.26,2      19.56,3
135. Ida Mäenpää              IF Brahe                     53.27,6      19.57,7
136. Josefine  Snellman       NCE                          53.44,6      20.14,7
137. Robin Backlund           IK FALKEN                    53.59,3      20.29,4
138. Christian Backlund       IK FALKEN                    53.59,7      20.29,8
139. Andreas Ingerström       IF Brahe                     54.05,3      20.35,4
140. Ronnie Björkström                                     54.40,5      21.10,6
141. Karin Mäenpää            Jakobstad                    54.43,3      21.13,4
142. Anders Westerlund                                     54.45,3      21.15,4
143. Pia Pettersen            Jakobstad                    54.52,1      21.22,2
144. Ann-Kristin Kronqvist    Larsmo                       55.18,9      21.49,0
145. Sandra  Mäenpää          Jakobstad                    55.21,2      21.51,3
146. Nina Södergård           Jakobstad                    55.48,6      22.18,7
147. Monica Mäenpää           Ytteresse                    56.16,2      22.46,3
148. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten          57.01,7      23.31,8
149. Catrin Gädda             Team Massagepunkten          58.43,6      25.13,7
150. Mikael Strengell                                    1.00.20,0      26.50,1
151. Lena Häggblom            Munsala                    1.03.00,5      29.30,6
152. Evelina Lindell          Team Sweith                1.04.00,0      30.30,1
153. Saul Mäenpää                                        1.14.24,0      40.54,1
154. Bo-Erik Isakas           Pensionär                  1.15.30,4      42.00,5

 Keskeyttäneet - Avbrutit   1
  - 144.            Pia Forsman
 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   7
  -   8.            Bengt Bärg               Komossa
  -  16.            Niklas Keskinen          SiSu
  -  33.            Per-Ole Holmnäs          Si-Su
  -  46.            Wilhelm Holm             Lappfors
  -  75.            Anders Mattsson          Jakobstad
  -  85.            Marie Häggblom           NCE
  - 143.            Folke West
Sarjat - Klasser