Bastucup 20km Saunacup

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: BC


BC Bastucup 20km 20 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mikael Bergdahl                                     1.08.37,3
  2. Bo-Göran Lindvall        Si-Su                      1.16.06,4       7.29,1
  3. Filip Vikström           Esse IK                    1.16.10,8       7.33,5
  4. Josef Krokvik                                       1.16.25,5       7.48,2
  5. Max Pesola               Si-Su                      1.16.58,1       8.20,8
  6. Björn Sandler                                       1.17.06,1       8.28,8
  7. Sam Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää           1.18.23,5       9.46,2
  8. Marko Honkala            Si-Su                      1.18.29,3       9.52,0
  9. Kaj Hagman               Jakobstads Polisen         1.19.21,1      10.43,8
 10. Tony Granholm            Larsmo                     1.19.25,8      10.48,5
 11. Keijo Piippolainen       Piehi                      1.19.52,8      11.15,5
 12. Cedric Frostdahl                                    1.20.19,9      11.42,6
 13. Markus Segervall                                    1.20.20,0      11.42,7
 14. Erik Holm                Si-Su                      1.20.48,8      12.11,5
 15. Peter Kengo              Pensala                    1.21.54,7      13.17,4
 16. Johan Lithén             LFP                        1.22.28,3      13.51,0
 17. Veronica Kengo           IFN                        1.22.59,2      14.21,9
 18. Andreas Åbacka           IS Söderby                 1.23.09,1      14.31,8
 19. Sten Brasken             Si-Su                      1.23.12,0      14.34,7
 20. Dan Sjölind                                         1.23.21,1      14.43,8
 21. Jan Grankull             Ik Falken                  1.23.31,9      14.54,6
 22. Tero Pasanen                                        1.24.22,0      15.44,7
 23. Niclas Kjellman          Jakobstad                  1.25.03,2      16.25,9
 24. Kristian Lindqvist                                  1.25.58,5      17.21,2
 25. Niklas Keskinen          SiSu                       1.26.10,1      17.32,8
 26. Kenneth Ståhl            Jakobstad                  1.26.14,3      17.37,0
 27. Joakim Lindvall          Förening                   1.26.26,2      17.48,9
 28. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                  1.27.59,5      19.22,2
 29. Bjarne Häggblom                                     1.28.19,1      19.41,8
 30. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                      1.28.19,8      19.42,5
 31. Anette Lönnbäck                                     1.28.44,1      20.06,8
 32. Tapio Lehtinen                                      1.29.02,5      20.25,2
 33. Ari Puranen                                         1.29.10,3      20.33,0
 34. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys RB                 1.29.11,4      20.34,1
 35. Andreas Wärnman                                     1.29.19,9      20.42,6
 36. Julia Häger                                         1.30.15,9      21.38,6
 37. Jonas Ena                Larsmo                     1.30.22,7      21.45,4
 38. Patrik Brännbacka        Hop-Hab Team               1.30.59,6      22.22,3
 39. Simon Vikman             Team Massagepunkten        1.31.06,4      22.29,1
 40. Kenneth Björkskog                                   1.31.08,2      22.30,9
 41. Matias Nygård                                       1.31.42,7      23.05,4
 42. Joni Klemets                                        1.32.37,9      24.00,6
 43. Pia Blomqvist                                       1.32.40,7      24.03,4
 44. Harry Björnvik                                      1.33.50,4      25.13,1
 45. Mimmi Östman             Team Sweith                1.34.02,6      25.25,3
 46. Christer Björklund                                  1.34.28,0      25.50,7
 47. Jörgen Häggman                                      1.34.35,5      25.58,2
 48. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      1.34.40,6      26.03,3
 49. Ari Lappinen             Jakobstad                  1.34.55,5      26.18,2
 50. Jonas Krokvik            Pedersöre                  1.35.02,6      26.25,3
 51. Fia Sandler              Jakobstad                  1.35.17,8      26.40,5
 52. Peter Granlund                                      1.35.38,6      27.01,3
 53. Carl-Gustav Rönnqvist    If Drott                   1.35.43,2      27.05,9
 54. Annika Pettersson                                   1.35.55,3      27.18,0
 55. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                   1.36.10,4      27.33,1
 56. Stig Göran Lolax         Evergreens-92              1.36.12,1      27.34,8
 57. Mathias Flink            Soul Surfers               1.36.54,5      28.17,2
 58. Joanna Järn              Auto Center                1.37.13,8      28.36,5
 59. Carl-Anton Manns                                    1.37.30,7      28.53,4
 60. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                   1.37.32,6      28.55,3
 61. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                      1.38.15,1      29.37,8
 62. Jan Boman                IK Falken                  1.38.27,8      29.50,5
 63. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                   1.38.41,9      30.04,6
 64. Ann-Louise Sundström     IF Brahe                   1.39.18,2      30.40,9
 65. Frank Bäcksholm          Kobolt                     1.39.41,7      31.04,4
 66. Jan Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää           1.39.58,2      31.20,9
 67. Anne Auvinen             Pietarsaari                1.40.07,9      31.30,6
 68. Markus Renlund                                      1.40.28,5      31.51,2
 69. Anders Mattsson          Jakobstad                  1.40.37,0      31.59,7
 70. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                      1.40.52,3      32.15,0
 71. Johan Norrgård                                      1.41.16,2      32.38,9
 72. Thomas Kronholm          Jakobstad                  1.41.16,7      32.39,4
 73. Tobias Nylund            Jakobstad                  1.41.18,8      32.41,5
 74. Gun Hassila              IF Brahe                   1.41.31,9      32.54,6
 75. Niklas Björk             Team Massagepunkten        1.41.38,7      33.01,4
 76. Tomas Halmesmäki         Jakobstad                  1.42.46,6      34.09,3
 77. Ronnie Björkström                                   1.42.49,3      34.12,0
 78. Mats Fors                                           1.44.02,5      35.25,2
 79. Jan Käcko                                           1.44.04,8      35.27,5
 80. Amanda Nyfors            Brahe                      1.44.22,4      35.45,1
 81. Sonja Enkvist-Nyman                                 1.44.42,1      36.04,8
 82. Kari Viinikka            Hop-Hab Team               1.44.58,2      36.20,9
 83. Monica Andersson         Larsmo                     1.45.30,1      36.52,8
 84. Jan Riska                Hop-Hab Team               1.45.33,0      36.55,7
 85. Marica Kengo             Pensala                    1.47.56,2      39.18,9
 86. Jaana H Grankull         Ik Falken                  1.49.06,3      40.29,0
 87. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten        1.54.12,1      45.34,8
 88. Anders Westerlund                                   1.56.26,5      47.49,2
 89. Pia Pettersen            Jakobstad                  1.57.20,7      48.43,4
 90. Monica Mäenpää           Ytteresse                  1.59.22,2      50.44,9
 91. Janina Enkvist           IF Brahe                   2.00.42,0      52.04,7
 92. Maria Tupeli                                        2.00.42,6      52.05,3
 93. Robin Backlund           IK FALKEN                  2.00.47,7      52.10,4
 94. Christian Backlund       IK FALKEN                  2.00.48,9      52.11,6
 95. Andreas Ingerström       IF Brahe                   2.02.48,4      54.11,1
 96. Lena Häggblom            Munsala                    2.14.36,0      65.58,7
Sarjat - Klasser