Bastucup 2014 testlopp

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

Bastu 10 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mikael Bergdahl                                       32.00,0
  2. Mikkel Knif              IK Falken                    34.43,9       2.43,9
  3. Filip Vikström           Esse IK                      34.56,9       2.56,9
  4. Christian Ahlö                                        35.17,3       3.17,3
  5. Jonas Sjölind                                         35.27,1       3.27,1
  6. Daniel Åbacka            IS Söderby                   35.39,5       3.39,5
  7. Niclas Sandells          IK Falken                    35.41,6       3.41,6
  8. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää             35.51,4       3.51,4
  9. Viktor Lönnqvist         Team SWEITH                  36.25,7       4.25,7
 10. Johan Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää             36.39,7       4.39,7
 11. Robert Rotkirch                                       37.13,9       5.13,9
 12. Peter Kengo              Nykarleby                    37.15,7       5.15,7
 13. Stefan Storvall                                       37.21,5       5.21,5
 14. Sam Mäenpää              Ski team mäenpää             37.27,4       5.27,4
 15. Max Pesola               Si-Su                        37.31,9       5.31,9
 16. Sten Brasken             Si-Su                        37.33,0       5.33,0
 17. Joakim Lindell                                        37.38,9       5.38,9
 18. Bo Lönnbäck              Hop-Hab Team                 37.42,5       5.42,5
 19. Niklas Wikblom                                        37.58,1       5.58,1
 20. Bo-Göran Lindvall        Si-Su                        38.08,8       6.08,8
 21. Keijo Piippolainen                                    38.26,7       6.26,7
 22. Kaj Hagman                                            38.40,1       6.40,1
 23. Henrik Ekstrand          Ski team mäenpää             39.03,2       7.03,2
 24. Pasi Auvinen             Si-Su                        39.10,9       7.10,9
 25. Erik Holm                Si-Su                        39.11,5       7.11,5
 26. Johnny Blomqvist                                      39.12,8       7.12,8
 27. Cedric Frostdahl                                      39.33,3       7.33,3
 28. Peter Johansson          Si-Su                        39.37,6       7.37,6
 29. Tommy Haglund            Fluid-bag                    39.48,8       7.48,8
 30. Bertel Eriksson          Vörå IF                      39.49,5       7.49,5
 31. Björn Sandler                                         40.04,4       8.04,4
 32. Kristoffer Löfs          Ski team mäenpää             40.06,0       8.06,0
 33. Sören Svenlin                                         40.18,3       8.18,3
 34. Hannes Mäenpää           Ski team mäenpää             40.30,2       8.30,2
 35. Sören Nyman              IF Brahe                     40.37,7       8.37,7
 36. Kock Roland                                           40.39,3       8.39,3
 37. Frank Esselström         Vedakällarn SL               40.47,2       8.47,2
 38. Jonas Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää             40.56,3       8.56,3
 39. Tomas Porthin                                         41.12,9       9.12,9
 40. Markus Segervall                                      41.23,2       9.23,2
 41. Niklas Keskinen          Si-Su                        41.29,1       9.29,1
 42. Jonas Ena                                             41.30,6       9.30,6
 43. Markus Nilsson                                        41.40,0       9.40,0
 44. Tom West                                              41.41,5       9.41,5
 45. Joni Klemets             NCE                          41.44,4       9.44,4
 46. Anette Lönnbäck          IF Brahe                     41.52,5       9.52,5
 47. Marko Ahopelto           Si-Su                        41.57,3       9.57,3
 48. Jere Ena                 IK Falken                    42.06,2      10.06,2
 49. Jan Grankulla            IK Falken                    42.25,9      10.25,9
 50. Isac Björkskog           IF Brahe                     42.27,0      10.27,0
 51. Niklas Roos              Team Nymotors                42.33,1      10.33,1
 52. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM                 42.37,0      10.37,0
 53. Isak Holm                                             42.39,1      10.39,1
 54. Otto Wikblom             Socklot                      42.46,6      10.46,6
 55. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                     42.47,7      10.47,7
 56. Fredrik Herten           Team Nymotors                43.12,6      11.12,6
 57. Kim Rundell              Auto Center                  43.20,0      11.20,0
 58. Kenneth Ståhl                                         43.27,5      11.27,5
 59. Simon Storbjörk                                       43.40,0      11.40,0
 60. Ronny Snellman                                        43.42,3      11.42,3
 61. Per-Ole Holmnäs          Si-Su                        43.43,4      11.43,4
 62. Kjell Kronqvist          HOP-HAB TEAM                 43.44,0      11.44,0
 63. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                     43.46,7      11.46,7
 64. Tommy Forsman            Hob-Hab Team                 43.59,7      11.59,7
 65. Anders Wärnman                                        44.21,3      12.21,3
 66. Tanja Gammelgård                                      44.24,0      12.24,0
 67. Allan Hattar                                          44.30,7      12.30,7
 68. Matias Sandvik                                        44.31,6      12.31,6
 69. Pia Blomqvist                                         44.35,5      12.35,5
 70. Camilla Söderholm                                     44.37,9      12.37,9
 71. Martti Hassila                                        44.39,6      12.39,6
 72. Leif Semskar             Frejs Game                   44.40,5      12.40,5
 73. Lilian Hellström         IK Kronan                    44.55,1      12.55,1
 74. Tommy Gädda              Team Massagepunkten          45.25,6      13.25,6
 75. Samuel Snellman                                       45.26,1      13.26,1
 76. Sune Lind                                             45.30,2      13.30,2
 77. Christian Hjulfors       NCE                          45.38,8      13.38,8
 78. Jonas Westerlund                                      45.48,4      13.48,4
 79. Jani Ranta               Los Bombers                  45.57,7      13.57,7
 80. Mimmi Östman                                          45.58,7      13.58,7
 81. Maria Aho                Häjyt                        45.59,8      13.59,8
 82. Anna-Lena Englund        Mamis                        46.06,7      14.06,7
 83. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                        46.13,1      14.13,1
 84. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                        46.15,2      14.15,2
 85. Matias Nygård                                         46.16,5      14.16,5
 86. Hanna Eriksson                                        46.21,5      14.21,5
 87. Anna Wik-Högnäs                                       46.29,2      14.29,2
 88. Veronica Kengo           Nykarleby                    46.32,4      14.32,4
 89. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                        46.43,5      14.43,5
 90. Joanna Järn              Auto Center                  46.45,4      14.45,4
 91. Marcus Renlund                                        46.48,8      14.48,8
 92. Simon Vikman                                          46.50,7      14.50,7
 93. Marjo Ena                IK Falken                    46.51,9      14.51,9
 94. Heidi Lindell                                         47.11,1      15.11,1
 95. Timo Isomäki             Si-Su                        47.16,5      15.16,5
 96. Peter Sacklen            Si-Su                        47.16,9      15.16,9
 97. Jan-ke Nykvist          HOP-HAB TEAM                 47.20,5      15.20,5
 98. Anders Mattsson                                       47.21,7      15.21,7
 99. Kurt Kvist               HOP-HAB                      47.22,6      15.22,6
100. Peter Granlund                                        47.23,9      15.23,9
101. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                     47.30,4      15.30,4
102. Elvina Honkala           Si-Su                        47.36,8      15.36,8
103. Tony Hanner                                           47.40,1      15.40,1
104. Åsa Kjellman                                          47.47,0      15.47,0
105. Sofia Stenvall           IF Brahe                     47.48,5      15.48,5
106. Ann-Louise Sundström     IF Brahe                     47.53,5      15.53,5
107. Teemu Rönkkä             Si-Su                        48.00,5      16.00,5
108. Felix Forsgård           Jeppo IF                     48.16,6      16.16,6
109. Christoffer Strömsnäs                                 48.17,5      16.17,5
110. Leif-Göran Renvall                                    48.25,4      16.25,4
111. Ulrika Myrevik Svenlin                                48.48,1      16.48,1
112. Fia Sandler                                           48.50,4      16.50,4
113. Mats Asplund             Ski team mäenpää             48.51,3      16.51,3
114. Patrik Myrevik                                        48.52,0      16.52,0
115. Harry Björnvik                                        48.54,1      16.54,1
116. Stig Göran Lolax         Caverion                     48.54,8      16.54,8
117. Jan-Erik Backlund        IK Falken                    48.55,1      16.55,1
118. Nina Stenman                                          48.58,8      16.58,8
119. Simon Fagerudd                                        48.59,4      16.59,4
120. Henrik Lillqvist         Jakobstad                    49.01,2      17.01,2
121. Pia Östman                                            49.02,0      17.02,0
122. Mats Fors                                             49.16,9      17.16,9
123. Jan-Anders Rönnskär                                   49.17,5      17.17,5
124. Heikki Kupila            Si-Su                        49.24,4      17.24,4
125. Jonny Roos               JFBK                         49.35,1      17.35,1
126. Rune Forsbacka           Si-Su                        49.43,5      17.43,5
127. Barbro Molander                                       49.53,5      17.53,5
128. Tom Lönnqvist            Team SWEITH                  49.57,2      17.57,2
129. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys RB                   49.59,7      17.59,7
130. Annika Sjöström          IF Brahe                     50.00,5      18.00,5
131. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                        50.00,9      18.00,9
132. Kjell Forsgård           Jeppo IF                     50.02,4      18.02,4
133. Lars Haglund             IF Drott                     50.05,0      18.05,0
134. Annika Pettersson                                     50.05,6      18.05,6
135. Sonja West                                            50.42,0      18.42,0
136. Marica Kengo             Nykarleby                    51.09,2      19.09,2
137. Amanda Nyfors            IF Brahe                     51.46,0      19.46,0
138. Ida Mäenpää              If Brahe                     51.52,9      19.52,9
139. Jan Käcko                                             51.57,5      19.57,5
140. Ulla-Stina Löw           IF Brahe                     52.15,3      20.15,3
141. Nina Södergård                                        52.16,4      20.16,4
142. Veikko Petäjistö         Si-Su                        52.23,5      20.23,5
143. Jan Riska                IF Brahe                     52.30,4      20.30,4
144. Cecilia Calrén                                        52.59,2      20.59,2
145. Kari Viinikka            Hop-Hab team                 53.00,0      21.00,0
146. Jaana H Grankulla                                     53.33,2      21.33,2
147. Johan Fors                                            53.48,5      21.48,5
148. Andreas Ingerström       IF Brahe                     53.49,5      21.49,5
149. Kevin Mäenpää            FF Jaro                      54.02,2      22.02,2
150. Rolf Hellström           IK Kronan                    54.03,0      22.03,0
151. Lars-Olof Dahllund       IK Falken                    54.08,9      22.08,9
152. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten          54.43,7      22.43,7
153. Camilla Nyman                                         54.44,6      22.44,6
154. Katja Björkskog                                       54.45,2      22.45,2
155. Krister Hjulfors                                      54.55,4      22.55,4
156. Maria Vesterlund                                      55.04,5      23.04,5
157. Katarina Vesterlund      Jakobstad                    55.05,0      23.05,0
158. Annika Sandelin                                       55.08,6      23.08,6
159. Joel Granholm            Team Massagepunkten          55.12,0      23.12,0
160. Catrine Gädda                                         55.21,8      23.21,8
161. Sonja Hanhikioski-Sacklén                             55.32,9      23.32,9
162. Frank Mäenpää            HillTip Ab                   55.51,5      23.51,5
163. Olli Björkblad           Larsmo                       56.00,0      24.00,0
164. Tobias Nylund                                         57.03,1      25.03,1
165. Robin Mäenpää            If Brahe                     57.09,6      25.09,6
166. Catharina Englund        IF Brahe                     58.06,3      26.06,3
167. Susanna Jakobsson        Si-Su                        58.30,7      26.30,7
168. Camilla Jakobsson                                     59.09,9      27.09,9
169. Simon Snellman           Team Massagepunkten          59.16,8      27.16,8
170. Bo-Erik Isakas                                      1.14.02,4      42.02,4
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   8
  -  69.            Hans Mäenpää             Ski team mäenpää
  -  39.            Keijo Mehto              Si-Su
  -  38.            Kurt Sandler             Si-Su
  -  37.            Robert Östberg           Si-Su
  -  33.            Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su
  -  27.            Joachim Othman
  -  23.            Johan Lithén
  -  11.            Mari-Louise Backlund     IK Falken
Klasser - Sarjat