BC

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

Bastu 20 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Niclas Sandells          IK Falken                  1.12.18,2
  2. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää           1.12.43,2       0.25,0
  3. Filip Vikström           Esse IK                    1.14.42,7       2.24,5
  4. Johan Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää           1.16.17,9       3.59,7
  5. Max Pesola               Si-Su                      1.16.23,7       4.05,5
  6. Sam Mäenpää              Ski team mäenpää           1.16.47,5       4.29,3
  7. Robert Rotkirch                                     1.17.15,8       4.57,6
  8. Sten Brasken             Si-Su                      1.18.13,5       5.55,3
  9. Niklas Wikblom                                      1.18.25,9       6.07,7
 10. Kaj Hagman                                          1.19.04,1       6.45,9
 11. Markus Segervall                                    1.20.11,0       7.52,8
 12. Johnny Blomqvist                                    1.20.13,4       7.55,2
 13. Cedric Frostdahl                                    1.20.26,0       8.07,8
 14. Erik Holm                Si-Su                      1.21.03,2       8.45,0
 15. Pasi Auvinen             Si-Su                      1.22.06,3       9.48,1
 16. Björn Sandler                                       1.22.11,4       9.53,2
 17. Joakim Lindell                                      1.22.12,2       9.54,0
 18. Peter Kengo              Nykarleby                  1.22.26,9      10.08,7
 19. Kjell Kronqvist          HOP-HAB TEAM               1.22.37,0      10.18,8
 20. Frank Esselström         Vedakällarn SL             1.23.11,4      10.53,2
 21. Johan Lithén                                        1.24.22,3      12.04,1
 22. Niklas Keskinen          Si-Su                      1.24.23,1      12.04,9
 23. Isac Björkskog           IF Brahe                   1.24.32,2      12.14,0
 24. Kenneth Ståhl                                       1.24.50,8      12.32,6
 25. Anders Wärnman                                      1.26.42,7      14.24,5
 26. Niklas Roos              Team Nymotors              1.26.51,2      14.33,0
 27. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                  1.27.20,0      15.01,8
 28. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                   1.28.03,6      15.45,4
 29. Tommy Forsman            Hob-Hab Team               1.28.03,9      15.45,7
 30. Ulf Nylund                                          1.28.23,4      16.05,2
 31. Matias Nygård                                       1.28.26,3      16.08,1
 32. Joni Klemets             NCE                        1.28.34,4      16.16,2
 33. Martti Hassila                                      1.28.53,3      16.35,1
 34. Marko Ahopelto           Si-Su                      1.29.03,4      16.45,2
 35. Jonas Westerlund                                    1.29.18,4      17.00,2
 36. Kim Rundell              Auto Center                1.29.36,0      17.17,8
 37. Matias Sandvik                                      1.29.54,6      17.36,4
 38. Fredrik Herten           Team Nymotors              1.30.30,8      18.12,6
 39. Robin Still                                         1.30.59,1      18.40,9
 40. Veronica Kengo           Nykarleby                  1.30.59,9      18.41,7
 41. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su                      1.31.35,3      19.17,1
 42. Leif-Göran Renvall                                  1.31.39,2      19.21,0
 43. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                   1.31.42,6      19.24,4
 44. Camilla Söderholm                                   1.31.58,5      19.40,3
 45. Otto Wikblom             Socklot                    1.32.11,9      19.53,7
 46. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      1.32.30,3      20.12,1
 47. Lilian Hellström         IK Kronan                  1.32.59,1      20.40,9
 48. Jan-ŏke Nykvist         HOP-HAB TEAM               1.33.18,8      21.00,6
 49. Leif Semskar             Frejs Game                 1.33.22,3      21.04,1
 50. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM               1.33.42,4      21.24,2
 51. Ola Stormåns                                        1.33.43,0      21.24,8
 52. Samuel Snellman                                     1.33.57,7      21.39,5
 53. Tanja Gammelgård                                    1.34.11,3      21.53,1
 54. Kurt Kvist               HOP-HAB                    1.34.19,9      22.01,7
 55. Tommy Gädda              Team Massagepunkten        1.34.23,2      22.05,0
 56. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys RB                 1.34.24,6      22.06,4
 57. Patrik Still                                        1.34.55,5      22.37,3
 58. Hanna Eriksson                                      1.35.12,1      22.53,9
 59. Simon Vikman                                        1.35.13,5      22.55,3
 60. Peter Granlund                                      1.35.35,4      23.17,2
 61. Isak Holm                                           1.35.38,9      23.20,7
 62. Harry Björnvik                                      1.35.44,0      23.25,8
 63. Elina Honkala            Si-Su                      1.36.27,2      24.09,0
 64. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                      1.36.34,1      24.15,9
 65. Peter Sacklen            Si-Su                      1.36.35,7      24.17,5
 66. Ulrika Myrevik Svenlin                              1.36.45,6      24.27,4
 67. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                   1.36.54,7      24.36,5
 68. Ronny Snellman                                      1.37.15,6      24.57,4
 69. Joanna Järn              Auto Center                1.37.19,8      25.01,6
 70. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                      1.37.30,1      25.11,9
 71. Christoffer Strömsnäs                               1.37.32,7      25.14,5
 72. Mimmi Östman                                        1.38.30,6      26.12,4
 73. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                      1.38.41,4      26.23,2
 74. Jan-Erik Backlund        IK Falken                  1.38.43,2      26.25,0
 75. Rune Forsbacka           Si-Su                      1.38.50,4      26.32,2
 76. Marcus Renlund                                      1.38.51,6      26.33,4
 77. Lars Haglund             IF Drott                   1.38.53,1      26.34,9
 78. Johan Norrgård                                      1.39.16,2      26.58,0
 79. Tapio Lehtinen                                      1.39.36,1      27.17,9
 80. Fia Sandler                                         1.39.48,7      27.30,5
 81. Annika Pettersson                                   1.40.06,2      27.48,0
 82. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                      1.40.26,3      28.08,1
 83. Nina Stenman                                        1.40.34,0      28.15,8
 84. Jan Käcko                                           1.40.43,7      28.25,5
 85. Mikael Sundqvist                                    1.40.51,5      28.33,3
 86. Anders Mattsson                                     1.41.13,0      28.54,8
 87. Mats Fors                                           1.41.28,7      29.10,5
 88. Annika Sjöström          IF Brahe                   1.41.38,6      29.20,4
 89. Carl-Anton Manns                                    1.41.49,4      29.31,2
 90. Rolf Hellström           IK Kronan                  1.42.51,6      30.33,4
 91. Veikko Petäjistö         Si-Su                      1.42.59,0      30.40,8
 92. Henrik Lillqvist         Jakobstad                  1.44.05,3      31.47,1
 93. Nina Södergård                                      1.44.50,5      32.32,3
 94. Joel Granholm            Team Massagepunkten        1.46.00,8      33.42,6
 95. Jan Riska                IF Brahe                   1.46.03,6      33.45,4
 96. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten        1.46.30,0      34.11,8
 97. Marica Kengo             Nykarleby                  1.46.45,4      34.27,2
 98. Tobias Nylund                                       1.46.46,0      34.27,8
 99. Kari Viinikka            Hop-Hab team               1.48.21,8      36.03,6
100. Linda Löfbacka-Skog                                 1.49.01,4      36.43,2
101. Katja Björkskog                                     1.49.20,3      37.02,1
102. Jaana H Grankull                                    1.50.03,4      37.45,2
103. Amanda Nyfors            IF Brahe                   1.50.04,5      37.46,3
104. Maria Vesterlund                                    1.52.44,3      40.26,1
105. Katarina Vesterlund      Jakobstad                  1.52.44,9      40.26,7
106. Andreas Ingerström       IF Brahe                   1.55.29,3      43.11,1
107. Catrine Gädda                                       1.56.36,0      44.17,8
108. Sonja Hanhikoski-Sacklén                            1.59.20,1      47.01,9
109. Lars-Olof Dahllund       IK Falken                  2.01.07,8      48.49,6
110. Bror Nybyggar                                       2.03.41,0      51.22,8
 Klassen ej färdig - Sarja on kesken, saknas - puuttuu:   99
Klasser - Sarjat