Bastucup 2014 15km

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

Bastu 15 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää             52.33,2
  2. Niclas Sandells          IK Falken                    52.34,2       0.01,0
  3. Jonas Sjölind                                         53.19,2       0.46,0
  4. Johan Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää             54.11,6       1.38,4
  5. Max Pesola               Si-Su                        54.15,5       1.42,3
  6. Fredrik Eklund                                        54.31,3       1.58,1
  7. Bo-Göran Lindvall        Si-Su                        54.45,2       2.12,0
  8. Robert Rotkirch                                       55.12,2       2.39,0
  9. Sam Mäenpää              Ski team mäenpää             55.13,8       2.40,6
 10. Niklas Wikblom                                        56.19,0       3.45,8
 11. Kaj Hagman                                            56.32,4       3.59,2
 12. Keijo Piippolainen                                    56.51,6       4.18,4
 13. Viktor Mäenpää           Mäenpää rakennus             57.02,9       4.29,7
 14. Erik Holm                Si-Su                        57.26,1       4.52,9
 15. Johnny Blomqvist                                      57.29,2       4.56,0
 16. Markus Segervall                                      57.34,6       5.01,4
 17. Cedric Frostdahl                                      57.38,3       5.05,1
 18. Peter Kengo              Nykarleby                    57.56,0       5.22,8
 19. Kristoffer Löfs          Ski team mäenpää             58.06,1       5.32,9
 20. Pasi Auvinen             Si-Su                        58.20,4       5.47,2
 21. Björn Sandler                                         58.21,2       5.48,0
 22. Jonas Mäenpää            Ski team mäenpää             59.14,0       6.40,8
 23. Sören Nyman              IF Brahe                     59.27,0       6.53,8
 24. Hannes Mäenpää           Ski team mäenpää             59.59,5       7.26,3
 25. Folke West                                          1.00.09,6       7.36,4
 26. Isac Björkskog           IF Brahe                   1.00.21,5       7.48,3
 27. Niklas Keskinen          Si-Su                      1.00.50,9       8.17,7
 28. Frank Esselström         Vedakällarn SL             1.01.10,2       8.37,0
 29. Joni Klemets             NCE                        1.01.21,0       8.47,8
 30. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                  1.01.38,0       9.04,8
 31. Jonas Ena                                           1.01.51,6       9.18,4
 32. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM               1.02.07,4       9.34,2
 33. Ari Puranen                                         1.02.16,2       9.43,0
 34. Robin Still                                         1.02.18,2       9.45,0
 35. Kenneth Ståhl                                       1.02.32,2       9.59,0
 36. Anders Wärnman                                      1.02.40,0      10.06,8
 37. Simon Storbjörk                                     1.02.41,9      10.08,7
 38. Kimmo Petäjistö          Si-Su                      1.02.44,4      10.11,2
 39. Niklas Roos              Team Nymotors              1.02.47,2      10.14,0
 40. Timo Isomäki             Si-Su                      1.02.48,6      10.15,4
 41. Kjell Kronqvist          HOP-HAB TEAM               1.03.09,4      10.36,2
 42. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                   1.03.30,3      10.57,1
 43. Per-Ole Holmnäs          Si-Su                      1.03.45,0      11.11,8
 44. Fredrik Herten           Team Nymotors              1.03.48,7      11.15,5
 45. Patrik Myrevik                                      1.04.18,0      11.44,8
 46. Kim Rundell              Auto Center                1.04.21,7      11.48,5
 47. Martti Hassila                                      1.04.31,8      11.58,6
 48. Ola Stormåns                                        1.04.38,1      12.04,9
 49. Lilian Hellström         IK Kronan                  1.04.41,9      12.08,7
 50. Marko Ahopelto           Si-Su                      1.04.54,0      12.20,8
 51. Robert Östberg           Si-Su                      1.05.05,4      12.32,2
 52. Allan Hattar                                        1.05.16,6      12.43,4
 53. Matias Sandvik                                      1.05.17,8      12.44,6
 54. Camilla Söderholm                                   1.05.25,3      12.52,1
 55. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su                      1.05.27,9      12.54,7
 56. Ronny Snellman                                      1.05.29,2      12.56,0
 57. Isak Holm                                           1.05.37,9      13.04,7
 58. Bjarne Häggblom                                     1.05.44,9      13.11,7
 59. Carl-Anton Manns                                    1.05.46,0      13.12,8
 60. Pia Blomqvist                                       1.05.48,6      13.15,4
 61. Christian Hjulfors       NCE                        1.05.52,8      13.19,6
 62. Frej Stenman                                        1.05.57,3      13.24,1
 63. Samuel Snellman                                     1.06.01,0      13.27,8
 64. Joanna Järn              Auto Center                1.06.11,2      13.38,0
 65. Tommy Gädda              Team Massagepunkten        1.06.14,9      13.41,7
 66. Tanja Gammelgård                                    1.06.38,6      14.05,4
 67. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      1.06.52,0      14.18,8
 68. Jani Ranta               Los Bombers                1.07.01,4      14.28,2
 69. Hanna Eriksson                                      1.07.12,0      14.38,8
 70. Simon Vikman                                        1.07.18,0      14.44,8
 71. Peter Granlund                                      1.07.20,2      14.47,0
 72. Åsa Kjellman                                        1.07.28,4      14.55,2
 73. Mats Asplund             Ski team mäenpää           1.07.31,7      14.58,5
 74. Sune Lind                                           1.07.54,1      15.20,9
 75. Anders Mattsson                                     1.07.54,9      15.21,7
 76. Patrik Still                                        1.07.56,4      15.23,2
 77. Veronica Kengo           Nykarleby                  1.08.04,6      15.31,4
 78. Kurt Kvist               HOP-HAB                    1.08.10,9      15.37,7
 79. Anna-Lena Englund        Mamis                      1.08.14,0      15.40,8
 80. Marcus Renlund                                      1.08.25,9      15.52,7
 81. Peter Sacklen            Si-Su                      1.08.41,8      16.08,6
 82. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                      1.08.44,6      16.11,4
 83. Leif-Göran Renvall                                  1.08.45,0      16.11,8
 84. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys RB                 1.08.53,8      16.20,6
 85. Kjell Forsgård           Jeppo IF                   1.08.58,0      16.24,8
 86. Christoffer Strömsnäs                               1.09.06,2      16.33,0
 87. Sofia Stenvall           IF Brahe                   1.09.09,3      16.36,1
 88. Heidi Lindell                                       1.09.15,0      16.41,8
 89. Ann-Louise Sundström     IF Brahe                   1.09.16,6      16.43,4
 90. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                   1.09.19,7      16.46,5
 91. Ulrika Myrevik Svenlin                              1.09.26,9      16.53,7
 92. Elvina Honkala           Si-Su                      1.09.35,0      17.01,8
 93. Harry Björnvik                                      1.09.35,9      17.02,7
 94. Jan-Erik Backlund        IK Falken                  1.09.36,5      17.03,3
 95. Felix Forsgård           Jeppo IF                   1.09.37,7      17.04,5
 96. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                      1.09.39,3      17.06,1
 97. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                      1.09.41,0      17.07,8
 98. Simon Fagerudd                                      1.09.43,1      17.09,9
 99. Jessica Hinkka                                      1.09.46,2      17.13,0
100. Fia Sandler                                         1.10.07,8      17.34,6
101. Tony Hanner                                         1.10.29,2      17.56,0
102. Jan-ŏke Nykvist         HOP-HAB TEAM               1.10.29,6      17.56,4
103. Mats Fors                                           1.10.55,6      18.22,4
104. Lars Haglund             IF Drott                   1.10.56,0      18.22,8
105. Nina Stenman                                        1.10.57,7      18.24,5
106. Rune Forsbacka           Si-Su                      1.11.01,1      18.27,9
107. Mimmi Östman                                        1.11.07,8      18.34,6
108. Heikki Kupila            Si-Su                      1.11.16,4      18.43,2
109. Stig Göran Lolax         Caverion                   1.11.17,2      18.44,0
110. Henrik Lillqvist         Jakobstad                  1.11.30,1      18.56,9
111. Johan Norrgård                                      1.11.33,2      19.00,0
112. Mikael Sundqvist                                    1.11.38,8      19.05,6
113. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                      1.11.54,0      19.20,8
114. Teemu Rönkkä             Si-Su                      1.12.03,5      19.30,3
115. Annika Pettersson                                   1.12.40,3      20.07,1
116. Annika Sjöström          IF Brahe                   1.12.47,3      20.14,1
117. Kalle-Valteri Ukonaho    Si-Su                      1.12.57,0      20.23,8
118. Jan-Anders Rönnskär                                 1.13.17,7      20.44,5
119. Tom Lönnqvist            Team SWEITH                1.13.26,9      20.53,7
120. Malin Bondegård                                     1.13.27,6      20.54,4
121. Jan Käcko                                           1.13.57,1      21.23,9
122. Marica Kengo             Nykarleby                  1.15.01,3      22.28,1
123. Joel Granholm            Team Massagepunkten        1.15.12,8      22.39,6
124. Andreas Ingerström       IF Brahe                   1.15.31,3      22.58,1
125. Kevin Mäenpää            FF Jaro                    1.15.32,6      22.59,4
126. Veikko Petäjistö         Si-Su                      1.16.17,8      23.44,6
127. Rolf Hellström           IK Kronan                  1.16.34,4      24.01,2
128. Katja Björkskog                                     1.16.38,3      24.05,1
129. Jan Riska                IF Brahe                   1.16.54,7      24.21,5
130. Nina Södergård                                      1.17.03,6      24.30,4
131. Susanna Jakobsson        Si-Su                      1.18.12,8      25.39,6
132. Anders Granholm          Team Massagepunkten        1.18.19,6      25.46,4
133. Jaana H Grankull                                    1.18.28,8      25.55,6
134. Tobias Nylund                                       1.19.54,1      27.20,9
135. Camilla Nyman                                       1.21.00,3      28.27,1
136. Krister Hjulfors                                    1.21.07,3      28.34,1
137. Lars-Olof Dahllund       IK Falken                  1.22.08,8      29.35,6
138. Maria Vesterlund                                    1.22.43,7      30.10,5
139. Katarina Vesterlund      Jakobstad                  1.22.45,0      30.11,8
140. Catrine Gädda                                       1.23.30,7      30.57,5
141. Amanda Nyfors            IF Brahe                   1.23.39,4      31.06,2
142. Sonja Hanhikoski-Sacklén                            1.23.58,8      31.25,6
143. Frank Mäenpää            HillTip Ab                 1.25.10,4      32.37,2
144. Olli Björkblad           Larsmo                     1.26.02,0      33.28,8
145. Simon Snellman           Team Massagepunkten        1.26.17,7      33.44,5
 Klassen ej färdig - Sarja on kesken, saknas - puuttuu:   50
Klasser - Sarjat