Bastu cup 20km 2013

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

Bastu 10 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Filip Vikström           Esse IK                    1.12.01,2
  2. Christian Ahlö                                      1.12.11,7       0.10,5
  3. Max Pesola               Si-Su                      1.13.15,7       1.14,5
  4. Joakim Lindell                                      1.15.46,3       3.45,1
  5. Bo Lönnbäck              HOP-HAB Team               1.16.19,7       4.18,5
  6. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää           1.16.38,5       4.37,3
  7. Peter Kengo              Nykarleby                  1.17.19,9       5.18,7
  8. Sam Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää           1.17.54,6       5.53,4
  9. Niklas Dahlund                                      1.18.17,0       6.15,8
 10. Niklas Wikblom                                      1.19.10,9       7.09,7
 11. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää           1.19.15,6       7.14,4
 12. Johnny Blomqvist                                    1.20.22,3       8.21,1
 13. Erik Holm                Si-Su                      1.21.22,5       9.21,3
 14. Sören Svenlin                                       1.21.23,6       9.22,4
 15. Marcus Segervall                                    1.21.48,6       9.47,4
 16. Tony Granholm                                       1.21.53,5       9.52,3
 17. Björn Sandler            Muik Hockey                1.22.36,5      10.35,3
 18. Cedric Frostdahl                                    1.22.39,2      10.38,0
 19. Bjarne Häggblom          HOP-HAB Team               1.23.06,7      11.05,5
 20. Carl-Wilhelm Stenman                                1.25.09,5      13.08,3
 21. Frank Esselström         Esse IK 2                  1.27.08,3      15.07,1
 22. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                  1.27.39,5      15.38,3
 23. Otto Wikblom                                        1.27.51,2      15.50,0
 24. Mats Nilsström                                      1.28.13,1      16.11,9
 25. Kim Rundell                                         1.28.18,2      16.17,0
 26. Leif Fredlund                                       1.28.21,1      16.19,9
 27. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB Team               1.28.37,1      16.35,9
 28. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                   1.28.54,9      16.53,7
 29. Johan Lithen                                        1.29.03,2      17.02,0
 30. Kjell Kronqvist          Nykarleby                  1.29.18,7      17.17,5
 31. Kenneth Ståhl                                       1.30.12,0      18.10,8
 32. Fredrik Hällund                                     1.30.57,3      18.56,1
 33. Andreas Wärnman                                     1.31.06,7      19.05,5
 34. Jonas Westerlund                                    1.31.09,7      19.08,5
 35. Carl-Gustav Rönnqvist    IF Drott                   1.32.04,3      20.03,1
 36. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su                      1.32.26,3      20.25,1
 37. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                      1.32.35,3      20.34,1
 38. Andreas Rönnqvist                                   1.32.43,3      20.42,1
 39. Alfred Kjellman                                     1.32.54,4      20.53,2
 40. Marko Sundqvist          SI-SU                      1.32.59,6      20.58,4
 41. Veronica Kengo           IFN                        1.33.03,1      21.01,9
 42. Pernilla Granholm                                   1.33.07,2      21.06,0
 43. Johan Norrgård                                      1.33.07,8      21.06,6
 44. Tanja Gammelgård                                    1.33.32,0      21.30,8
 45. Viktor Mård                                         1.33.43,4      21.42,2
 46. Robert Östberg           Si-Su                      1.34.07,6      22.06,4
 47. Heikki Kupila            Si-Su                      1.34.16,0      22.14,8
 48. Lars Haglund                                        1.34.18,4      22.17,2
 49. Anders Holmberg                                     1.34.29,6      22.28,4
 50. Anna Wik-Högnäs                                     1.34.46,7      22.45,5
 51. Harry Björnvik                                      1.34.51,0      22.49,8
 52. Kurt Kvist                                          1.34.53,1      22.51,9
 53. Kent West                                           1.34.57,7      22.56,5
 54. Kenth Wikström                                      1.35.32,5      23.31,3
 55. Pia Blomqvist                                       1.35.40,4      23.39,2
 56. Roger Snellman                                      1.35.44,3      23.43,1
 57. Gun Hassila                                         1.36.05,2      24.04,0
 58. Jan Gädda                                           1.36.13,5      24.12,3
 59. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                      1.36.30,3      24.29,1
 60. Christian Hjulfors                                  1.36.31,2      24.30,0
 61. Juha Anttila                                        1.36.31,9      24.30,7
 62. Stig Göran Lolax         LIF                        1.36.34,3      24.33,1
 63. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys RB                 1.36.54,1      24.52,9
 64. Jan-Anders Rönnskär                                 1.37.14,3      25.13,1
 65. Ann-Louise Sundström     IF Brahe                   1.37.15,0      25.13,8
 66. Jan-Åke Nykvist          IFN                        1.37.15,9      25.14,7
 67. Mimmi Östman                                        1.37.44,3      25.43,1
 68. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                      1.37.56,3      25.55,1
 69. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                      1.38.02,1      26.00,9
 70. Hanna Hellman                                       1.38.02,8      26.01,6
 71. Olav Hellman                                        1.38.10,8      26.09,6
 72. Leif Göran Renvall       Nykarleby                  1.39.14,6      27.13,4
 73. Joachim Granberg         Elstöitarna                1.39.19,0      27.17,8
 74. Sven Grögel              Siemens                    1.39.35,4      27.34,2
 75. Rune Forsbacka           Si-Su                      1.39.40,6      27.39,4
 76. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin                              1.40.33,1      28.31,9
 77. Jan Käcko                                           1.40.43,9      28.42,7
 78. Monica Andersson                                    1.41.14,1      29.12,9
 79. Niklas Keskinen          Si-Su                      1.41.25,1      29.23,9
 80. Simon Vikman             Team Driftgarge            1.41.34,7      29.33,5
 81. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                   1.41.34,8      29.33,6
 82. Åsa Kjellman                                        1.41.49,2      29.48,0
 83. Pernilla Nylund                                     1.42.04,7      30.03,5
 84. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                      1.43.07,4      31.06,2
 85. Patricia Ahlsved                                    1.44.06,3      32.05,1
 86. Mats Asplund             Larsmo kommun              1.44.34,2      32.33,0
 87. Katarina Korsman                                    1.46.50,6      34.49,4
 88. Sven-Erik Forsblom                                  1.46.53,3      34.52,1
 89. Camilla Nyman                                       1.47.03,3      35.02,1
 90. Mats Fors                                           1.49.13,6      37.12,4
 91. Katja Björkskog                                     1.52.48,4      40.47,2
 92. Johan Fors                                          1.54.37,8      42.36,6
 93. Camilla Nynäs                                       1.54.42,6      42.41,4
 94. Lars-Olof Dahllund       IK Falken                  1.54.44,9      42.43,7
 95. Tobias Nylund                                       1.55.28,9      43.27,7
 96. Andreas Ingerström                                  1.58.17,6      46.16,4
 97. Ole Värnman              IF Brahe                   2.04.41,7      52.40,5
 98. Simon Snellman                                      2.10.20,1      58.18,9
 99. Emmi Lund                Glas Service               2.23.55,3      71.54,1
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella   1
 --  Sami Laihorinne                                     1.19.14,5       7.13,3
 Klassen ej färdig - Sarja on kesken, saknas - puuttuu:   48
Klasser - Sarjat