Bastu cup Testlopp 2013

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

Bastu 10 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Max Pesola               Si-Su                        35.58,6
  2. Christian Ahlö                                        36.10,9       0.12,3
  3. Kevin Sandell                                         36.24,5       0.25,9
  4. Joakim Lindell                                        37.24,9       1.26,3
  5. Bo Lönnbäck              HOP-HAB Team                 37.30,7       1.32,1
  6. Sten Braskén             Si-Su                        37.32,6       1.34,0
  7. Peter Kengo              Nykarleby                    37.48,5       1.49,9
  8. Niklas Dahlund                                        37.55,4       1.56,8
  9. Niklas Wikblom                                        38.01,1       2.02,5
 10. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             38.06,3       2.07,7
 11. Henrik Ekstrand                                       38.07,4       2.08,8
 12. Erik Holm                Si-Su                        38.11,7       2.13,1
 13. Sam Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää             38.38,0       2.39,4
 14. Keijo Piippolainen                                    38.48,3       2.49,7
 15. Peter Johansson          Si-Su                        38.50,5       2.51,9
 16. Sören Svenlin                                         38.57,3       2.58,7
 17. Carl-Wilhelm Stenman                                  39.04,4       3.05,8
 18. Viktor Lönnqvist                                      39.06,2       3.07,6
 19. Folke West               IK Falken                    39.28,5       3.29,9
 20. Björn Sandler            Muik Hockey                  39.59,8       4.01,2
 21. Johnny Blomqvist                                      40.23,0       4.24,4
 22. Cedric Frostdahl                                      40.47,2       4.48,6
 23. Wilhelm Holm                                          41.23,2       5.24,6
 24. Bjarne Häggblom          HOP-HAB Team                 41.58,3       5.59,7
 25. Anette Lönnbäck          IF Brahe                     42.02,4       6.03,8
 26. Tony Granholm                                         42.28,4       6.29,8
 27. Veronica Kengo           IFN                          42.29,4       6.30,8
 28. Marcus Segervall                                      42.35,4       6.36,8
 29. Peter Fagerudd           HOP-HAB Team                 42.49,3       6.50,7
 30. Otto Wikblom                                          43.23,6       7.25,0
 31. Roland Kock                                           43.39,2       7.40,6
 32. Leif Fredlund                                         43.55,2       7.56,6
 33. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                    43.58,4       7.59,8
 34. Kim Rundell                                           43.58,9       8.00,3
 35. Kristian Lindqvist       Edsevö                       44.01,1       8.02,5
 36. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB Team                 44.01,6       8.03,0
 37. Johan Lithen                                          44.08,0       8.09,4
 38. Fredrik Hällund                                       44.20,3       8.21,7
 39. Joachim Granberg         Elstöitarna                  44.24,6       8.26,0
 40. Frank Esselström         Esse IK 2                    44.27,8       8.29,2
 41. Jonas Westerlund                                      44.40,3       8.41,7
 42. Alfred Kjellman                                       44.55,5       8.56,9
 43. Magnus Asplund                                        45.06,7       9.08,1
 44. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                     45.12,6       9.14,0
 45. Johan Norrgård                                        45.14,4       9.15,8
 46. Robert Östberg           Si-Su                        45.26,7       9.28,1
 47. Kenneth Ståhl                                         45.33,1       9.34,5
 48. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su                        45.46,7       9.48,1
 49. Tanja Gammelgård                                      45.48,0       9.49,4
 50. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                        46.15,7      10.17,1
 51. Fredrik Hertén                                        46.28,3      10.29,7
 52. Dennis Häggblom                                       46.39,7      10.41,1
 53. Andreas Wärnman                                       46.40,6      10.42,0
 54. Heikki Kupila            Si-Su                        46.42,3      10.43,7
 55. Janina Enkvist           IF Brahe                     46.46,2      10.47,6
 56. Roger Snellman                                        46.47,3      10.48,7
 57. Carl-Gustav Rönnqvist    IF Drott                     46.56,0      10.57,4
 58. Juha Anttila                                          47.06,6      11.08,0
 59. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                        47.09,5      11.10,9
 60. Christian Hjulfors                                    47.12,1      11.13,5
 61. Viktor Mård                                           47.18,2      11.19,6
 62. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                        47.26,3      11.27,7
 63. Jan Gädda                                             47.34,0      11.35,4
 64. Christoffer Strömsnäs                                 47.40,6      11.42,0
 65. Anders Holmberg                                       47.44,2      11.45,6
 66. Leif Semskar             Frejs Game                   47.46,2      11.47,6
 67. Anna Wik-Högnäs                                       47.52,5      11.53,9
 68. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                     47.59,7      12.01,1
 69. Anders Mattsson                                       48.05,1      12.06,5
 70. Hanna Hellman                                         48.05,9      12.07,3
 71. Stig Göran Lolax         LIF                          48.07,9      12.09,3
 72. Harry Björnvik                                        48.14,7      12.16,1
 73. Kjell Kronqvist          Nykarleby                    48.15,7      12.17,1
 74. Kent West                                             48.17,0      12.18,4
 75. Kurt Kvist                                            48.17,7      12.19,1
 76. Pernilla Granholm                                     48.28,6      12.30,0
 77. Henrik Lillqvist         Jakobstad                    48.30,3      12.31,7
 78. Kenth Wikström                                        48.32,6      12.34,0
 79. Mimmi Östman                                          48.33,9      12.35,3
 80. Niklas Keskinen          Si-Su                        48.35,2      12.36,6
 81. Michael Sundqvist                                     48.53,7      12.55,1
 82. Sofia Stenvall                                        48.59,3      13.00,7
 83. Ann-Louise Sundström     IF Brahe                     49.07,6      13.09,0
 84. Tommy Forsman                                         49.20,9      13.22,3
 85. Simon Vikman             Team Driftgarge              49.21,9      13.23,3
 86. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                        49.28,4      13.29,8
 87. Åsa Kjellman                                          49.29,5      13.30,9
 88. Christer Björklund                                    49.45,0      13.46,4
 89. Gun Hassila                                           49.46,7      13.48,1
 90. Heidi Lindell            MamIS                        49.59,0      14.00,4
 91. Fia Sandler                                           50.03,8      14.05,2
 92. Jan-Åke Nykvist          IFN                          50.06,6      14.08,0
 93. Anna Lehtinen                                         50.35,1      14.36,5
 94. Tapio Lehtinen                                        50.36,0      14.37,4
 95. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                        51.00,5      15.01,9
 96. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys RB                   51.00,9      15.02,3
 97. Jenny Strandin                                        51.04,4      15.05,8
 98. Patricia Ahlsved                                      51.05,7      15.07,1
 99. Pia Blomqvist                                         51.09,2      15.10,6
100. Jan Käcko                                             51.11,9      15.13,3
101. Annika Lind              IK Falken                    51.12,8      15.14,2
102. Pernilla Nylund                                       51.14,5      15.15,9
103. Lars Haglund                                          51.20,1      15.21,5
104. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                     51.20,6      15.22,0
105. Monica Andersson                                      51.58,5      15.59,9
106. Marica Kengo             Nykarleby                    52.06,7      16.08,1
107. Sebastian Dahlman                                     52.22,8      16.24,2
108. Camilla Nynäs                                         52.48,7      16.50,1
109. Mats Asplund             Larsmo kommun                52.49,2      16.50,6
110. Katarina Forsman                                      52.50,2      16.51,6
111. Camilla Nyman                                         52.52,1      16.53,5
112. Leif Göran Renvall       Nykarleby                    52.58,6      17.00,0
113. Jan-Erik Backlund                                     53.56,7      17.58,1
114. Lars-Olof Dahllund       IK Falken                    54.14,4      18.15,8
115. Mats Fors                                             55.05,5      19.06,9
116. Jan-Anders Rönnskär                                   55.06,1      19.07,5
117. Minna Nygård                                          55.07,0      19.08,4
118. Peter Sund               Mirka                        55.31,4      19.32,8
119. Katja Björkskog                                       56.09,8      20.11,2
120. Sven-Erik Forsblom                                    56.51,1      20.52,5
121. Tobias Nylund                                         58.58,6      23.00,0
122. Simon Snellman                                        59.49,9      23.51,3
123. Johan Fors                                          1.03.45,0      27.46,4
124. Andreas Ingerström                                  1.03.45,8      27.47,2
125. Ole Värnman              IF Brahe                   1.05.00,8      29.02,2
126. Bo Erik Isakas                                      1.11.51,4      35.52,8
127. Emmi Lund                Glas Service               1.14.45,7      38.47,1
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 106.            Jonas Häggblom
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   6
  -  49.            Niklas Lindell           IF Brahe
  -  39.            Samuel Lillqvist         Jeppis Hockey
  -  31.            Daniel Östman            NCK
  -  25.            Filip Vikström           Esse IK
  -   9.            Rune Forsbacka           Si-Su
  -   7.            Annika Sjöström          IF Brahe
Klasser - Sarjat