Bastu cup 15 km 2013

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

Bastu 15 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Filip Vikström           Esse IK                      53.24,3
  2. Max Pesola               Si-Su                        53.50,8       0.26,5
  3. Sten Braskén             Si-Su                        54.47,8       1.23,5
  4. Joakim Lindell                                        55.01,1       1.36,8
  5. Bo Lönnbäck              HOP-HAB Team                 55.23,7       1.59,4
  6. Niklas Dahlund                                        56.22,5       2.58,2
  7. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             57.14,9       3.50,6
  8. Viktor Lönnqvist                                      57.57,0       4.32,7
  9. Sören Svenlin                                         57.59,9       4.35,6
 10. Peter Kengo              Nykarleby                    58.13,3       4.49,0
 11. Johnny Blomqvist                                      58.14,9       4.50,6
 12. Erik Holm                Si-Su                        58.43,9       5.19,6
 13. Keijo Piippolainen                                    58.59,8       5.35,5
 14. Björn Sandler            Muik Hockey                  59.43,4       6.19,1
 15. Cedric Frostdahl                                      59.43,9       6.19,6
 16. Wilhelm Holm                                        1.00.10,7       6.46,4
 17. Marcus Segervall                                    1.00.45,2       7.20,9
 18. Bjarne Häggblom          HOP-HAB Team               1.01.09,2       7.44,9
 19. Tony Granholm                                       1.01.19,5       7.55,2
 20. Fredrik Kass                                        1.01.24,7       8.00,4
 21. Anette Lönnbäck          IF Brahe                   1.01.43,4       8.19,1
 22. Peter Fagerudd           HOP-HAB Team               1.01.51,6       8.27,3
 23. Fredrik Holm                                        1.02.22,6       8.58,3
 24. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                  1.02.34,5       9.10,2
 25. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB Team               1.02.54,6       9.30,3
 26. Kristian Lindqvist       Edsevö                     1.03.09,8       9.45,5
 27. Carl-Wilhelm Stenman                                1.03.13,5       9.49,2
 28. Otto Wikblom                                        1.03.36,2      10.11,9
 29. Mats Nilsström                                      1.03.39,4      10.15,1
 30. Veronica Kengo           IFN                        1.03.42,3      10.18,0
 31. Kim Rundell                                         1.03.45,4      10.21,1
 32. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                   1.03.48,5      10.24,2
 33. Leif Fredlund                                       1.05.11,5      11.47,2
 34. Fredrik Hällund                                     1.05.50,7      12.26,4
 35. Kenneth Ståhl                                       1.05.53,1      12.28,8
 36. Jonas Westerlund                                    1.06.01,5      12.37,2
 37. Frank Esselström         Esse IK 2                  1.06.06,6      12.42,3
 38. Fredrik Hertén                                      1.06.12,6      12.48,3
 39. Johan Norrgård                                      1.06.36,9      13.12,6
 40. Matias Nygård                                       1.06.53,0      13.28,7
 41. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su                      1.07.07,8      13.43,5
 42. Caj Sundqvist                                       1.07.38,7      14.14,4
 43. Christoffer Strömsnäs                               1.07.41,1      14.16,8
 44. Andreas Rönnqvist                                   1.07.45,1      14.20,8
 45. Andreas Wärnman                                     1.08.08,3      14.44,0
 46. Kjell Kronqvist          Nykarleby                  1.08.14,4      14.50,1
 47. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                      1.08.23,3      14.59,0
 48. Heikki Kupila            Si-Su                      1.08.29,8      15.05,5
 49. Christian Hjulfors                                  1.08.32,1      15.07,8
 50. Carl-Gustav Rönnqvist    IF Drott                   1.08.35,5      15.11,2
 51. Tanja Gammelgård                                    1.08.38,6      15.14,3
 52. Janina Enkvist           IF Brahe                   1.08.39,1      15.14,8
 53. Kenth Wikström                                      1.09.16,9      15.52,6
 54. Tommy Forsman                                       1.09.20,1      15.55,8
 55. Michael Sundqvist                                   1.09.20,2      15.55,9
 56. Kurt Kvist                                          1.09.25,5      16.01,2
 57. Anders Holmberg                                     1.09.25,6      16.01,3
 58. Kent West                                           1.09.28,9      16.04,6
 59. Harry Björnvik                                      1.09.35,8      16.11,5
 60. Pernilla Granholm                                   1.09.36,5      16.12,2
 61. Viktor Mård                                         1.09.44,0      16.19,7
 62. Sofia Stenvall                                      1.09.48,7      16.24,4
 63. Anna Wik-Högnäs                                     1.09.52,0      16.27,7
 64. Stig Göran Lolax         LIF                        1.09.56,7      16.32,4
 65. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                      1.10.01,7      16.37,4
 66. Pia Blomqvist                                       1.10.26,2      17.01,9
 67. Hanna Hellman                                       1.10.26,6      17.02,3
 68. Olav Hellman                                        1.10.33,9      17.09,6
 69. Tapio Lehtinen                                      1.10.42,5      17.18,2
 70. Juha Anttila                                        1.10.47,7      17.23,4
 71. Henrik Lillqvist         Jakobstad                  1.10.53,8      17.29,5
 72. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                   1.10.56,2      17.31,9
 73. Jan-Anders Rönnskär                                 1.11.06,2      17.41,9
 74. Gun Hassila                                         1.11.06,9      17.42,6
 75. Niklas Keskinen          Si-Su                      1.11.25,9      18.01,6
 76. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                      1.11.35,5      18.11,2
 77. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                      1.11.57,1      18.32,8
 78. Christer Björklund                                  1.12.11,9      18.47,6
 79. Anders Mattsson                                     1.12.19,4      18.55,1
 80. Jan-Åke Nykvist          IFN                        1.12.23,3      18.59,0
 81. Helene Salmela                                      1.12.27,2      19.02,9
 82. Simon Vikman             Team Driftgarge            1.12.29,6      19.05,3
 83. Lars Haglund                                        1.12.38,2      19.13,9
 84. Fia Sandler                                         1.12.41,2      19.16,9
 85. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin                              1.12.41,8      19.17,5
 86. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys RB                 1.12.51,4      19.27,1
 87. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                      1.12.52,5      19.28,2
 88. Åsa Kjellman                                        1.13.00,1      19.35,8
 89. Leif Göran Renvall       Nykarleby                  1.13.17,5      19.53,2
 90. Rune Forsbacka           Si-Su                      1.13.18,3      19.54,0
 91. Monica Andersson                                    1.13.27,6      20.03,3
 92. Mats Kåll                                           1.13.39,3      20.15,0
 93. Jan Käcko                                           1.13.40,5      20.16,2
 94. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                   1.13.42,7      20.18,4
 95. Patricia Ahlsved                                    1.13.59,3      20.35,0
 96. Jan-Erik Backlund                                   1.14.02,2      20.37,9
 97. Pernilla Nylund                                     1.14.05,1      20.40,8
 98. Patrik Still                                        1.15.07,4      21.43,1
 99. Mats Fors                                           1.15.22,5      21.58,2
100. Mats Asplund             Larsmo kommun              1.15.44,9      22.20,6
101. Marica Kengo             Nykarleby                  1.17.40,2      24.15,9
102. Sebastian Dahlman                                   1.17.41,1      24.16,8
103. Katarina Korsman                                    1.17.46,4      24.22,1
104. Camilla Nyman                                       1.17.50,5      24.26,2
105. Sven-Erik Forsblom                                  1.18.01,5      24.37,2
106. Jenny Strandén                                      1.19.36,4      26.12,1
107. Peter Sund               Mirka                      1.20.36,6      27.12,3
108. Katja Björkskog                                     1.21.14,2      27.49,9
109. Tobias Nylund                                       1.23.01,3      29.37,0
110. Simon Snellman                                      1.26.48,0      33.23,7
111. Rita Björklund                                      1.26.56,8      33.32,5
112. Johan Fors                                          1.29.39,9      36.15,6
113. Andreas Ingerström                                  1.29.41,2      36.16,9
114. Ole Värnman              IF Brahe                   1.39.39,2      46.14,9
115. Emmi Lund                Glas Service               1.41.49,1      48.24,8
 Klassen ej färdig - Sarja on kesken, saknas - puuttuu:   35
Klasser - Sarjat